SystemMapper static

Show radios - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Tuesday January 25th, 2022 11:22:42 AM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopTrack
11:22 AM102 9048 Red to Airport+1:03 8337 (9) Track
11:22 AM4201 1705 17 To SE 134th0:00 Track
11:22 AM4202 7510 75 To Milwaukie+2:24 7510 (59) Track
11:22 AM108 9023 Blue to Gresham+0:26 9821 (15) Track
11:22 AM109 9080 Green Line to City Ctr-2:55 7618 (22) Track
11:08 AM110 9002 Blue to Hillsboro-0:41 9845 (44) Track
11:22 AM111 9060 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-2:00 11512 (12) Track
11:22 AM4208 3310 33 To Clackamas College-3:52 2574 (20) Track
11:22 AM4209 7009 70 To Sunderland via 13th+0:24 6871 (3) Track
11:22 AM113 9087 Green Line to Clackamas+0:08 13124 (17) Track
11:22 AM4210 908 9 Gresham TC+4:11 12866 (70) Track
11:22 AM114 9022 Blue to Gresham-1:04 10118 (18) Track
11:22 AM4212 404 4 To Portland+0:58 1720 (18) Track
11:22 AM4214 1704 17 To SE 134th+1:30 631 (25) Track
11:22 AM118 9061 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:02 7763 (7) Track
11:22 AM119 9082 Green Line to City Ctr-0:06 8371 (10) Track
11:22 AM4216 1509 15 To NW Yeon-0:19 6526 (7) Track
11:22 AM4217 7508 75 To Milwaukie+0:13 3080 (97) Track
11:22 AM4218 3502 35 Greeley to Univ Portland+0:50 13305 (51) Track
11:22 AM122 9064 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
11:22 AM4220 1505 15 To NW Yeon-44th+3:13 10455 (82) Track
11:22 AM125 9070 Orange Line to Milwaukie+3:20 13714 (12) Track
11:22 AM4221 401 0:00 Track
11:22 AM126 9049 Red to Airport0:00 9821 (23) Track
11:22 AM4225 3307 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:00 Track
11:22 AM4227 1512 15 Gateway TC+0:05 6170 (72) Track
11:22 AM4229 602 6 To Portland0:00 Track
11:22 AM4230 902 9 To NW Flanders-0:01 7747 (79) Track
11:22 AM4233 1904 19 Mt Scott-112th+0:48 2121 (18) Track
11:22 AM4235 405 4 To Portland0:00 Track
11:22 AM202 9006 Blue to Hillsboro-0:19 8377 (20) Track
11:22 AM203 9009 Blue to Gresham-1:04 8352 (38) Track
11:22 AM205 9009 Blue to Gresham-1:04 8352 (38) Track
11:22 AM207 9088 Green Line to Clackamas-1:09 8342 (11) Track
11:22 AM210 9084 Green Line to Clackamas-0:12 13123 (4) Track
11:22 AM211 9042 Red Line to Beaverton-1:11 8372 (7) Track
11:22 AM212 9069 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
11:22 AM213 9049 Red to Airport0:00 9821 (23) Track
11:22 AM214 9003 Blue to Hillsboro+1:55 9833 (38) Track
11:22 AM216 9019 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45) Track
11:22 AM217 9064 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
11:22 AM220 9081 Green Line to City Ctr+0:05 8377 (16) Track
11:22 AM221 9008 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45) Track
11:22 AM222 9045 Red Line to Beaverton-0:38 8380 (15) Track
11:22 AM223 9084 Green Line to Clackamas-0:12 13123 (4) Track
11:22 AM225 9083 Green Line to City Ctr+1:24 13135 (4) Track
11:22 AM227 9021 Blue to Gresham-0:10 8340 (26) Track
11:22 AM228 9082 Green Line to City Ctr-0:06 8371 (10) Track
11:22 AM229 9069 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
11:22 AM230 9048 Red to Airport+1:03 8337 (9) Track
11:22 AM231 9041 Red Line to Beaverton-1:16 10117 (20) Track
11:22 AM233 9025 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45) Track
11:22 AM235 9024 Blue to Gresham+0:44 9843 (3) Track
11:22 AM237 9007 Blue to Hillsboro-0:32 8370 (13) Track
11:22 AM238 9061 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:02 7763 (7) Track
11:22 AM239 9019 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45) Track
11:22 AM240 9047 Red to Airport-1:01 10572 (20) Track
11:20 AM242 9080 Green Line to City Ctr-2:57 7608 (21) Track
11:08 AM244 9002 Blue to Hillsboro-0:41 9845 (44) Track
11:22 AM245 9081 Green Line to City Ctr+0:05 8377 (16) Track
11:22 AM246 9021 Blue to Gresham-0:10 8340 (26) Track
11:22 AM247 9022 Blue to Gresham-1:04 10118 (18) Track
11:22 AM249 9042 Red Line to Beaverton-1:11 8372 (7) Track
11:22 AM250 9086 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
11:22 AM251 9008 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45) Track
11:22 AM252 9060 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-2:00 11512 (12) Track
11:22 AM301 9071 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:05 11504 (7) Track
11:22 AM302 9062 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:28 9303 (2) Track
11:22 AM303 9023 Blue to Gresham+0:26 9821 (15) Track
11:22 AM304 9041 Red Line to Beaverton-1:16 10117 (20) Track
11:22 AM306 9043 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (23) Track
11:22 AM307 9068 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:57 13729 (10) Track
11:22 AM308 9025 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45) Track
11:22 AM309 9071 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:05 11504 (7) Track
11:22 AM310 9043 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (23) Track
11:22 AM312 9047 Red to Airport-1:01 10572 (20) Track
11:22 AM313 9086 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
11:22 AM314 9087 Green Line to Clackamas+0:08 13124 (17) Track
11:22 AM315 9083 Green Line to City Ctr+1:24 13135 (4) Track
11:22 AM316 9007 Blue to Hillsboro-0:32 8370 (13) Track
11:22 AM317 9088 Green Line to Clackamas-1:09 8342 (11) Track
11:22 AM318 9045 Red Line to Beaverton-0:38 8380 (15) Track
11:22 AM319 9024 Blue to Gresham+0:44 9843 (3) Track
11:22 AM323 9003 Blue to Hillsboro+1:55 9833 (38) Track
11:22 AM325 9068 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:57 13729 (10) Track
11:22 AM327 9006 Blue to Hillsboro-0:19 8377 (20) Track
11:22 AM401 9018 Blue to Hillsboro+0:09 8364 (7) Track
11:22 AM402 9065 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:18 13717 (15) Track
11:18 AM403 9072 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-3:24 11516 (16) Track
11:22 AM405 9005 Blue to Hillsboro-1:04 9757 (27) Track
11:22 AM407 9067 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-1:39 13721 (2) Track
11:22 AM408 9044 Red to Airport+0:14 8344 (16) Track
11:22 AM410 9001 Blue to Gresham0:00 9831 (9) Track
11:22 AM414 9067 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-1:39 13721 (2) Track
11:22 AM417 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-0:03 9624 (30) Track
11:22 AM418 9065 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:18 13717 (15) Track
11:22 AM421 9046 Red Line to Beaverton+0:40 10575 (3) Track
11:22 AM422 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-0:03 9624 (30) Track
11:22 AM521 9005 Blue to Hillsboro-1:04 9757 (27) Track
11:22 AM522 9044 Red to Airport+0:14 8344 (16) Track
11:22 AM523 9020 Blue to Gresham-0:29 8346 (32) Track
11:22 AM527 9018 Blue to Hillsboro+0:09 8364 (7) Track
11:18 AM531 9072 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-3:24 11516 (16) Track
11:22 AM533 9001 Blue to Gresham0:00 9831 (9) Track
11:22 AM535 9046 Red Line to Beaverton+0:40 10575 (3) Track
11:22 AM536 9020 Blue to Gresham-0:29 8346 (32) Track
11:22 AM537 9040 Red to Airport+1:04 9969 (2) Track
11:22 AM538 9040 Red to Airport+1:04 9969 (2) Track
11:22 AM2803 471 4 To Portland+0:41 10649 (53) Track
11:22 AM2805 672 6 Jantzen Beach-0:04 5894 (23) Track
11:22 AM2806 5771 57 To Forest Grove0:00 Track
11:22 AM2809 2468 24 To SW 18th & Morrison0:00 Track
11:22 AM2810 8868 88 To Beaverton TC+0:32 8635 (46) Track
11:22 AM2811 2467 24 To Gateway TC+0:55 1858 (18) Track
11:21 AM2813 1269 12 To Tigard TC+2:42 4253 (79) Track
11:22 AM2816 870 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-3:42 7616 (38) Track
11:22 AM2817 2074 20 Gresham TC+0:14 9654 (1) Track
11:22 AM2818 5768 57 To Forest Grove-1:20 310 (36) Track
11:22 AM2819 5275 52 To Beaverton TC-2:15 1646 (51) Track
11:22 AM2823 5277 52 To Beaverton TC-2:19 7006 (17) Track
11:22 AM2825 3568 35 To Oregon City TC-1:29 3 (65) Track
11:22 AM2826 9471 94 To Sherwood-2:34 10639 (11) Track
11:22 AM2827 1270 12 To Tigard TC-2:21 201 (58) Track
11:22 AM2829 5472 54 To Beaverton TC+3:30 361 (40) Track
11:22 AM2837 2072 20 Gresham TC+0:37 5423 (83) Track
11:22 AM2839 876 0:00 Track
11:22 AM2901 678 6 To Portland-2:52 13905 (6) Track
11:22 AM2902 9469 94 To Portland0:00 Track
11:22 AM2905 4568 45 To Portland+0:06 1983 (29) Track
11:22 AM2907 5774 57 To Beaverton TC+2:19 4116 (27) Track
11:22 AM2909 7868 78 To Lake Oswego TC-2:05 3581 (7) Track
11:22 AM2915 467 4 To St. Johns-0:14 12725 (50) Track
11:22 AM2917 5468 56 To Portland-0:44 348 (22) Track
11:22 AM2921 5269 52 To PCC-Rock Creek0:00 4429 (53) Track
11:22 AM2922 4468 44 To PCC Sylvania-1:54 3474 (7) Track
11:22 AM2926 5772 57 To Beaverton TC+1:08 5623 (54) Track
11:22 AM2930 1267 12 Parkrose TC+1:24 11031 (23) Track
11:22 AM2932 5471 54 To Portland-0:28 12945 (3) Track
11:22 AM2933 4868 48 To Hillsboro TC-3:16 8546 (43) Track
11:22 AM2934 9476 94 To Sherwood0:00 Track
11:22 AM2936 4767 47 To PCC Rock Creek-2:59 11770 (17) Track
11:22 AM2937 9474 94 To Sherwood-0:29 7625 (3) Track
11:22 AM2938 4567 45 To Tigard TC+0:39 13582 (51) Track
11:22 AM2939 5776 57 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3001 5770 57 To Forest Grove-0:53 8950 (4) Track
11:22 AM3003 8867 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3004 7675 76 To Beaverton TC-2:05 3867 (2) Track
11:22 AM3005 7674 76 To Beaverton TC-1:10 12962 (20) Track
11:22 AM3007 8870 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-0:30 7060 (45) Track
11:22 AM3009 7869 78 To Lake Oswego TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3010 4769 47 To Hillsboro TC+1:19 13674 (20) Track
11:22 AM3011 9478 94 To Portland-2:24 10873 (27) Track
11:22 AM3012 4771 47 To Hillsboro TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3014 7672 76 To Beaverton TC+0:23 2267 (59) Track
11:22 AM3015 1271 12 To Tigard TC+0:38 5058 (32) Track
11:22 AM3016 470 4 To SW 5th & Jefferson-1:10 9311 (63) Track
11:22 AM3019 2068 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3021 4469 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns0:00 9576 (90) Track
11:22 AM3022 5273 52 To PCC-Rock Creek+0:15 9981 (2) Track
11:22 AM3024 469 4 To St. Johns+0:08 12791 (1) Track
11:22 AM3028 4870 48 To Sunset TC+0:07 1163 (41) Track
11:22 AM3032 674 6 Jantzen Beach0:00 Track
11:22 AM3033 2071 20 Gresham TC+0:52 5480 (107) Track
11:22 AM3039 5869 58 To Beaverton TC+2:42 882 (11) Track
11:22 AM3041 7867 78 To Lake Oswego TC+1:11 7844 (43) Track
11:22 AM3043 4768 47 To PCC Rock Creek0:00 Track
11:22 AM3044 869 0:00 Track
11:22 AM3046 5470 54 To Portland-1:24 1930 (40) Track
11:22 AM3052 7238 72 Swan Island0:00 Track
11:22 AM3053 7239 72 Swan Island0:00 Track
11:22 AM3054 7242 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-0:08 8002 (55) Track
11:22 AM3055 7243 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr+1:22 63 (27) Track
11:22 AM3057 7247 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr0:00 Track
11:22 AM3101 7515 75 to St Johns0:00 9432 (113) Track
11:22 AM3102 7509 75 To Milwaukie+0:02 7469 (73) Track
11:22 AM3104 903 9 To Portland+1:23 13825 (71) Track
11:22 AM3106 8501 85 To Swan Island-2:00 11839 (4) Track
11:22 AM3112 3312 33 To Clackamas College0:00 Track
11:22 AM3114 1402 14 To Portland+0:49 1778 (10) Track
11:22 AM3117 1406 14 To 94-Foster+2:00 2614 (11) Track
11:22 AM3119 7106 71 To Clackamas TC+1:15 68 (57) Track
11:22 AM3120 1002 10 To Portland-0:19 2531 (23) Track
11:22 AM3121 5401 154 To Clackamas Heights+1:14 11762 (13) Track
11:22 AM3127 3401 34 To Clackamas TC+1:45 3431 (63) Track
11:22 AM3130 1601 16 To Portland+2:26 5339 (26) Track
11:22 AM3131 1404 14 To Portland0:00 Track
11:22 AM3132 3402 34 To Oregon City TC-0:22 4863 (49) Track
11:22 AM3133 1506 15 To 23rd-Thurman+2:04 747 (62) Track
11:22 AM3135 3201 32 To Milwaukie+0:46 13186 (64) Track
11:22 AM3136 1407 14 To 94-Foster0:00 11956 (33) Track
11:22 AM3139 907 9 To Portland0:00 Track
11:22 AM3141 402 4 To St. Johns-1:28 71 (25) Track
11:22 AM3148 1401 14 To Portland+0:04 2626 (21) Track
11:22 AM3149 1501 15 Gateway TC-0:09 5007 (35) Track
11:22 AM3152 1403 14 To Portland0:00 Track
11:22 AM3154 7203 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-1:01 14181 (40) Track
11:22 AM3157 7507 75 to St Johns0:00 Track
11:22 AM3161 4869 48 To Hillsboro TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3165 5272 52 To PCC-Rock Creek+1:23 6955 (34) Track
11:22 AM3168 3311 33 To Clackamas College-0:45 7920 (4) Track
11:22 AM3169 2067 20 Beaverton TC+0:01 8851 (22) Track
11:19 AM3202 868 8 To NE M L King & Lombard-1:06 11817 (16) Track
11:22 AM3203 671 0:00 Track
11:22 AM3207 7671 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:00 Track
11:22 AM3208 6267 62 To Sunset TC+1:19 227 (52) Track
11:22 AM3209 5769 57 To Forest Grove-0:26 5586 (21) Track
11:22 AM3210 7669 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+1:12 2292 (15) Track
11:22 AM3212 673 6 Jantzen Beach+1:24 11483 (9) Track
11:22 AM3215 9671 96 To Mohawk P&R+4:56 9026 (15) Track
11:22 AM3216 6767 67 To Merlo Rd Max Station-1:05 14088 (2) Track
11:22 AM3218 5267 52 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3220 668 6 To Portland0:00 Track
11:22 AM3222 873 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-0:17 11492 (31) Track
11:22 AM3223 667 6 To Portland-2:33 5889 (23) Track
11:22 AM3224 4467 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:10 9311 (52) Track
11:22 AM3225 7871 78 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3226 4867 48 To Sunset TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3227 5773 57 To Beaverton TC-1:16 5606 (40) Track
11:22 AM3232 2069 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3233 867 8 To NE M L King & Lombard+1:54 1273 (46) Track
11:22 AM3234 877 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:00 Track
11:22 AM3237 5469 56 To Portland0:00 Track
11:22 AM3239 7667 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+1:28 514 (53) Track
11:22 AM3240 5473 56 To Washington Square-0:42 955 (12) Track
11:22 AM3242 5767 57 To Forest Grove+0:37 33 (56) Track
11:22 AM3243 5467 54 To Beaverton TC+2:35 7586 (3) Track
11:22 AM3245 7670 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+0:20 9985 (1) Track
11:22 AM3253 7668 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-0:49 2246 (28) Track
11:22 AM3255 468 4 To St. Johns+0:28 6370 (10) Track
11:22 AM3263 8739 87 To Gateway TC0:00 8321 (50) Track
11:22 AM3264 2042 20 Gresham TC+0:58 706 (34) Track
11:22 AM3265 243 2 To Portland+0:54 1430 (15) Track
11:22 AM3268 2235 25 To Rockwood0:00 Track
11:22 AM3316 1510 15 To 23rd-Thurman0:00 Track
11:22 AM3317 1707 17 To Saratoga-2:11 2733 (37) Track
11:22 AM3319 1001 10 To 94-Foster-0:25 3308 (9) Track
11:22 AM3320 1511 15 To NW Yeon0:00 Track
11:22 AM3325 7504 75 to St Johns-0:03 7445 (39) Track
11:22 AM3328 4402 44 To St Johns-0:03 939 (14) Track
11:22 AM3406 5201 152 To Clackamas Town Ctr+3:49 12921 (17) Track
11:22 AM3410 7435 74 To Airport Way & 158th+1:07 13963 (15) Track
11:22 AM3411 6367 63 To Oregon Zoo0:00 Track
11:22 AM3417 8034 80 To Glen Otto Park0:00 Track
11:22 AM3501 2002 20 Gresham TC+0:35 9627 (16) Track
11:22 AM3502 7704 77 To Troutdale+0:35 2322 (75) Track
11:22 AM3505 7103 71 To Parkrose TC-3:26 7920 (7) Track
11:22 AM3509 4403 44 To PCC Sylvania+1:25 14162 (83) Track
11:22 AM3510 1507 15 To NW Yeon+1:14 4026 (49) Track
11:22 AM3511 7511 75 To Milwaukie via NAYA+0:52 11009 (42) Track
11:22 AM3512 909 9 Gresham TC+0:23 4571 (42) Track
11:22 AM3517 904 9 To Portland+1:56 11925 (57) Track
11:22 AM3518 2001 20 Gresham TC-4:02 701 (55) Track
11:22 AM3521 7512 75 To Milwaukie+2:13 3484 (26) Track
11:22 AM3524 1903 19 To 112th via 28th-0:34 4537 (49) Track
11:22 AM3526 1602 16 To Sauvie Island+0:11 3509 (28) Track
11:22 AM3528 7104 71 To Parkrose TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3532 7006 70 To Sunderland+2:41 638 (43) Track
11:22 AM3533 7001 70 To Milwaukie via 17th-2:22 6894 (66) Track
11:22 AM3537 1502 15 Gateway TC-0:55 13043 (28) Track
11:22 AM3545 905 9 To Portland+0:40 4523 (16) Track
11:21 AM3548 4401 75 to St Johns-0:20 1116 (74) Track
11:22 AM3549 3301 0:00 Track
11:22 AM3555 7108 71 To Clackamas TC+1:04 4763 (4) Track
11:22 AM3558 7003 70 To Milwaukie+1:09 1290 (23) Track
11:22 AM3559 7007 70 To NE Sunderland+0:24 6581 (24) Track
11:22 AM3562 7107 71 To Clackamas TC-1:03 7813 (24) Track
11:22 AM3563 3303 0:00 Track
11:22 AM3566 3203 32 To Clackamas CC0:00 14168 (79) Track
11:22 AM3570 1003 10 To Portland0:00 Track
11:22 AM3571 7703 77 To Montgomery Park0:00 Track
11:22 AM3572 7502 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns+0:30 1612 (41) Track
11:22 AM3574 7506 75 to St Johns0:00 Track
11:22 AM3576 801 8 To NE M L King & Lombard+1:02 7767 (11) Track
11:22 AM3577 1503 15 Gateway TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3602 7735 77 To Troutdale0:00 Track
11:22 AM3604 5535 156 To Clackamas Town Ctr-2:11 10223 (5) Track
11:22 AM3606 7339 73 To Parkrose TC-1:33 6654 (37) Track
11:22 AM3607 2134 21 To Gresham TC-2:06 8572 (18) Track
11:22 AM3609 7235 72 Swan Island-0:26 8036 (48) Track
11:22 AM3610 1237 12 To Tigard TC-0:32 7616 (41) Track
11:22 AM3612 936 9 Gresham TC+1:27 13778 (10) Track
11:22 AM3615 7244 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-0:45 3158 (9) Track
11:22 AM3617 5534 155 To Clackamas Town Ctr+0:58 10592 (13) Track
11:22 AM3618 937 9 Gresham TC-0:02 9301 (2) Track
11:22 AM3621 2039 20 Beaverton TC-2:44 10910 (60) Track
11:22 AM3622 7241 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-5:31 7978 (60) Track
11:22 AM3624 2436 24 To SW 18th & Morrison-1:05 1845 (39) Track
11:22 AM3625 8743 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell0:00 8812 (24) Track
11:22 AM3626 2236 22 To Gateway TC+1:12 4778 (18) Track
11:22 AM3630 5536 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave0:00 Track
11:22 AM3632 1235 12 Parkrose TC+0:51 12763 (40) Track
11:22 AM3635 1268 12 Parkrose TC-1:37 3669 (2) Track
11:22 AM3637 5868 58 To Portland-1:35 915 (11) Track
11:22 AM3638 2070 20 Gresham TC+3:41 1338 (127) Track
11:22 AM3639 3567 35 To Oregon City TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3640 5778 57 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3641 9667 96 To Portland-2:51 7893 (11) Track
11:22 AM3646 7870 78 To Beaverton TC-1:30 1122 (34) Track
11:22 AM3648 676 6 To Portland+0:46 2643 (43) Track
11:22 AM3701 2234 23 To Gateway TC-0:01 13143 (13) Track
11:22 AM3703 935 9 Gresham TC+0:09 11920 (24) Track
11:22 AM3704 235 2 Gresham TC-3:36 1493 (35) Track
11:22 AM3706 239 2 Gresham TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3707 2034 20 Gresham TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3708 7734 77 To Troutdale-1:00 8886 (17) Track
11:22 AM3709 7736 77 To Montgomery Park+0:54 629 (75) Track
11:22 AM3711 7248 72 Swan Island+0:34 5890 (86) Track
11:22 AM3712 7245 0:00 Track
11:22 AM3717 241 2 To Portland+0:20 1487 (46) Track
11:22 AM3718 2135 21 To Parkrose TC+0:52 13591 (48) Track
11:22 AM3720 3034 30 To Estacada0:00 Track
11:22 AM3722 8737 87 To 182nd & Powell+0:27 8194 (1) Track
11:22 AM3723 7341 73 To Parkrose TC-4:13 6398 (3) Track
11:22 AM3724 2036 20 Beaverton TC+3:08 5379 (121) Track
11:22 AM3727 1239 12 Parkrose TC-1:14 5102 (64) Track
11:22 AM3728 1234 12 Parkrose TC+1:23 820 (48) Track
11:22 AM3729 7237 72 Swan Island-3:44 12922 (2) Track
11:22 AM3731 8134 81 To TRIP Industrial Park-0:22 3105 (12) Track
11:22 AM3733 2237 22 To Parkrose0:00 Track
11:22 AM3734 237 2 Gresham TC-0:10 1449 (19) Track
11:22 AM3737 7334 73 To Parkrose TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3739 7934 79 To Clackamas Town Center0:00 Track
11:22 AM3743 2038 20 Beaverton TC+2:27 730 (87) Track
11:22 AM3744 2040 20 Beaverton TC+1:32 5442 (47) Track
11:22 AM3745 7673 76 To Beaverton TC+3:47 8835 (44) Track
11:22 AM3746 8869 88 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3749 9467 94 To Portland0:00 Track
11:22 AM3750 5775 0:00 Track
11:22 AM3754 1934 19 Gateway TC-3:29 7765 (61) Track
11:22 AM3755 3134 31 To Clackamas Town Center+0:02 6210 (19) Track
11:22 AM3757 238 2 Gresham TC+0:24 7642 (4) Track
11:22 AM3801 6268 62 To Washington Square+0:36 9463 (23) Track
11:22 AM3803 6269 62 To Sunset TC+0:37 9651 (1) Track
11:22 AM3906 3135 31 To Oregon City TC-2:40 12922 (2) Track
11:22 AM3908 7335 73 To Foster & 94th-3:34 6646 (28) Track
11:22 AM3909 7336 73 To Foster & 94th+1:55 6667 (17) Track
11:22 AM3910 2035 20 Beaverton TC+1:16 1014 (132) Track
11:22 AM3916 7337 73 To Foster & 94th0:00 Track
11:22 AM3917 7246 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr0:00 Track
11:22 AM3918 244 2 To Portland0:00 Track
11:22 AM3922 7240 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr+0:01 8016 (98) Track
11:22 AM3925 2434 24 To SW 18th & Morrison-0:22 4287 (3) Track
11:22 AM3926 2435 24 To Gateway TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3927 7340 73 To Parkrose TC+2:48 8940 (25) Track
11:22 AM3929 934 9 To Portland+0:18 4569 (38) Track
11:22 AM3931 3035 30 To Clackamas TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3932 7935 79 To Oregon City TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3933 245 2 To Portland0:00 Track
11:22 AM3934 240 2 To Portland-0:55 13741 (63) Track
11:22 AM3936 1236 12 Parkrose TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3943 7737 77 To Montgomery Park0:00 Track
11:22 AM3947 2136 21 To Parkrose TC-0:32 2253 (2) Track
11:22 AM3950 1238 12 To Tigard TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM3952 8741 87 To Gateway TC+1:21 9266 (22) Track
11:22 AM3953 242 2 To Portland+1:06 1387 (29) Track
11:22 AM3954 7236 72 Swan Island-1:41 12755 (31) Track
11:22 AM3957 234 2 Gresham TC-0:30 1405 (57) Track
11:22 AM3958 7338 73 To Foster & 94th0:00 Track
11:22 AM3959 2037 20 Beaverton TC+1:59 10809 (98) Track
11:22 AM3962 2041 20 Beaverton TC-0:13 12707 (3) Track
11:22 AM3963 8735 87 To 182nd & Powell+0:23 11231 (31) Track
11:22 AM3964 7234 72 Swan Island-1:35 3210 (63) Track
11:22 AM4002 2073 20 Gresham TC-1:34 792 (45) Track
11:22 AM4005 7676 76 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM4007 1201 12 To Tigard TC0:00^ Track
11:22 AM4008 1901 19 Gateway via 28th-Union-2:05 6420 (28) Track
11:22 AM4009 7102 71 To Parkrose TC-0:24 7704 (38) Track
11:22 AM4012 7010 70 To Sunderland via 17th0:00 Track
11:22 AM4013 7701 77 To Montgomery Park-3:37 2457 (48) Track
11:22 AM4014 7702 77 To Montgomery Park-1:37 2406 (21) Track
11:22 AM4015 3304 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:07 8758 (26) Track
11:22 AM4016 7202 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr+0:45 7965 (84) Track
11:22 AM4019 1905 19 Mt Scott-112th0:00 Track
11:22 AM4020 802 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+0:17 13660 (1) Track
11:22 AM4022 7105 71 To Parkrose TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM4023 7705 77 To Troutdale-0:15 648 (33) Track
11:22 AM4030 1405 14 To 94-Foster+0:02 1792 (24) Track
11:22 AM4032 403 4 To Portland+1:27 3489 (37) Track
11:22 AM4033 7201 72 Swan Island-2:27 7970 (14) Track
11:22 AM4035 1701 17 To Saratoga0:00 Track
11:22 AM4037 7501 75 to St Johns-0:04 3483 (88) Track
11:22 AM4038 7004 70 To Milwaukie0:00 Track
11:22 AM4039 7005 70 To Sunderland-1:30 7105 (78) Track
11:22 AM4040 1902 19 Mt Scott-112th-5:27 1761 (89) Track
11:22 AM4041 3309 33 To Clackamas College-4:33 8494 (40) Track
11:22 AM4043 901 9 Gresham TC0:00 Track
11:22 AM4044 7505 75 to St Johns+0:51 7554 (20) Track
11:22 AM4047 1706 17 To Saratoga-3:21 7767 (56) Track
11:22 AM4048 7503 75 to St Johns-1:19 7528 (56) Track
11:22 AM4051 7513 75 To Milwaukie-1:02 9505 (5) Track
11:22 AM4052 3305 33 To Clackamas Town Center-3:13 13592 (6) Track
11:22 AM4054 7101 71 To Parkrose TC-4:18 7743 (57) Track
11:22 AM4056 1508 15 To 23rd-Thurman-0:54 457 (28) Track
11:22 AM4058 3308 33 To Clackamas College-1:58 7609 (58) Track
11:22 AM4059 3306 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:00 Track
11:22 AM4061 906 9 To Portland0:00 Track
11:22 AM4063 7514 75 To Milwaukie0:00 Track
11:22 AM4064 1703 17 To SE 134th+2:12 13778 (42) Track
11:22 AM4065 1202 12 To Tigard TC+1:10 5107 (14) Track
11:22 AM4066 3313 33 To Clackamas Town Center-3:41 12921 (75) Track
11:22 AM4067 1702 17 To SE 134th-0:27 2701 (78) Track
11:22 AM4068 3501 35 To Oregon City TC+0:42 11813 (32) Track
11:22 AM4069 7002 70 To Milwaukie via 13th-2:18 4045 (50) Track
11:22 AM4071 3503 35 University of Portland-0:40 8762 (1) Track
11:22 AM3534 1504 15 Gateway TC-0:15 Track

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 405; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet