SystemMapper static

Auto-update - Show radios - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Saturday January 22nd, 2022 7:24:50 PM:

As ofStale atVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LSourcePrev stopTrack
7:24 PM7:34 PM101 9043 Red Line to Beaverton-1:14tab 8375 (10) Track
6:42 PM7:27 PM103 9060 Orange Line to Milwaukie-98:09tab 13713 (11) Track
7:24 PM7:44 PM104 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00tab 13720 (17) Track
7:24 PM7:32 PM107 9064 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:02tab 13725 (6) Track
7:24 PM7:31 PM108 9046 Red to Airport-0:02tab 8339 (11) Track
7:24 PM7:34 PM111 9021 Blue to Gresham0:00tab 9848 (45) Track
7:24 PM7:38 PM113 9062 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00tab 11498 (17) Track
7:24 PM7:35 PM114 9063 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:32tab 7608 (5) Track
7:24 PM7:33 PM118 9023 Blue to Hillsboro-0:23tab 8367 (10) Track
7:24 PM7:29 PM119 9061 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr+0:58tab 11509 (9) Track
7:24 PM7:34 PM121 9068 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:46tab 13714 (12) Track
7:24 PM7:32 PM126 9083 Green Line to Clackamas-0:22tab 7763 (8) Track
7:24 PM7:32 PM203 9082 Green Line to Clackamas-0:20tab 13127 (20) Track
7:24 PM7:32 PM205 9082 Green Line to Clackamas-0:20tab 13127 (20) Track
7:24 PM7:34 PM206 9085 Green Line to City Ctr-0:18tab 13138 (7) Track
7:24 PM7:34 PM207 9040 Red to Airport+0:36tab 8346 (18) Track
7:24 PM7:33 PM208 9023 Blue to Hillsboro-0:23tab 8367 (10) Track
7:24 PM7:35 PM211 9022 Blue to Hillsboro-3:24tab 9833 (38) Track
7:24 PM7:57 PM212 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-11:19tab 13129 (22) Track
7:24 PM7:32 PM213 9083 Green Line to Clackamas-0:22tab 7763 (8) Track
7:24 PM7:31 PM214 9080 Green Line to Gateway0:00tab 13132 (24) Track
7:24 PM7:34 PM216 9043 Red Line to Beaverton-1:14tab 8375 (10) Track
7:24 PM7:30 PM220 9026 Blue to Gresham+0:16tab 8336 (22) Track
7:24 PM7:31 PM222 9005 Blue to Gresham+0:19tab 9838 (5) Track
6:42 PM7:27 PM223 9060 Orange Line to Milwaukie-98:09tab 13713 (11) Track
7:24 PM7:34 PM224 9068 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:46tab 13714 (12) Track
7:24 PM7:34 PM225 9002 Blue to Hillsboro-2:02tab 8371 (14) Track
7:24 PM7:32 PM227 9064 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:02tab 13725 (6) Track
7:24 PM7:29 PM228 9061 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr+0:58tab 11509 (9) Track
7:24 PM7:35 PM229 9063 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:32tab 7608 (5) Track
7:24 PM7:44 PM230 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00tab 13720 (17) Track
7:24 PM7:36 PM231 9081 Blue to E 197th-2:38tab 8347 (1) Track
7:24 PM7:30 PM232 9026 Blue to Gresham+0:16tab 8336 (22) Track
7:24 PM7:31 PM233 9069 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:33tab 7774 (2) Track
7:24 PM7:33 PM234 9007 Blue to Hillsboro-1:10tab 9825 (33) Track
7:24 PM7:33 PM235 9088 Green Line to Clackamas-0:40tab 8345 (14) Track
7:24 PM7:33 PM236 9007 Blue to Hillsboro-1:10tab 9825 (33) Track
7:24 PM7:31 PM237 9069 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:33tab 7774 (2) Track
7:24 PM7:31 PM238 9042 Red Line to Beaverton-1:28tab 9624 (22) Track
7:24 PM7:33 PM246 9048 Red Line to Beaverton-1:30tab 8383 (17) Track
7:24 PM7:37 PM247 9001 Blue to Hillsboro+0:25tab 10117 (28) Track
7:24 PM7:35 PM248 9019 Blue to Gresham+0:39tab 9969 (16) Track
7:24 PM7:35 PM249 9022 Blue to Hillsboro-3:24tab 9833 (38) Track
7:24 PM7:28 PM250 9045 Red to Airport-3:58tab 10574 (21) Track
7:24 PM7:37 PM251 9001 Blue to Hillsboro+0:25tab 10117 (28) Track
7:24 PM7:34 PM252 9021 Blue to Gresham0:00tab 9848 (45) Track
7:24 PM7:30 PM301 9004 Blue to Gresham+0:23tab 13450 (42) Track
7:24 PM7:32 PM302 9020 Blue to Gresham-0:17tab 9822 (12) Track
7:24 PM7:32 PM303 9047 Red to Airport-0:16tab 9821 (1) Track
7:24 PM7:36 PM304 9081 Blue to E 197th-2:38tab 8347 (1) Track
7:23 PM7:33 PM305 9084 Green Line to City Ctr-2:15aim 9303 (18) Track
7:24 PM7:32 PM306 9047 Red to Airport-0:16tab 9821 (1) Track
7:24 PM7:35 PM307 9019 Blue to Gresham+0:39tab 9969 (16) Track
7:24 PM7:34 PM308 9085 Green Line to City Ctr-0:18tab 13138 (7) Track
7:24 PM7:30 PM309 9004 Blue to Gresham+0:23tab 13450 (42) Track
7:24 PM7:31 PM310 9046 Red to Airport-0:02tab 8339 (11) Track
7:24 PM7:31 PM311 9042 Red Line to Beaverton-1:28tab 9624 (22) Track
7:24 PM7:28 PM313 9045 Red to Airport-3:58tab 10574 (21) Track
7:24 PM7:38 PM314 9062 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00tab 11498 (17) Track
7:24 PM7:34 PM315 9002 Blue to Hillsboro-2:02tab 8371 (14) Track
7:23 PM7:33 PM316 9084 Green Line to City Ctr-2:15aim 9303 (18) Track
7:24 PM7:34 PM317 9040 Red to Airport+0:36tab 8346 (18) Track
7:24 PM7:31 PM318 9005 Blue to Gresham+0:19tab 9838 (5) Track
7:24 PM7:34 PM321 9044 Red Line to Beaverton0:00tab 10579 (23) Track
7:24 PM7:31 PM323 9080 Green Line to Gateway0:00tab 13132 (24) Track
7:24 PM7:33 PM324 9048 Red Line to Beaverton-1:30tab 8383 (17) Track
7:24 PM7:34 PM326 9044 Red Line to Beaverton0:00tab 10579 (23) Track
7:24 PM7:49 PM401 9006 Blue to Gresham0:00tab 9848 (45) Track
7:24 PM7:31 PM402 9086 Green Line to Clackamas0:00tab 13140 (24) Track
7:24 PM7:31 PM403 9018 Blue to Gresham0:00tab 8343 (29) Track
7:24 PM7:31 PM404 9070 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+1:08tab 13720 (1) Track
7:24 PM7:30 PM405 9003 Blue to Hillsboro+0:22tab 8360 (2) Track
7:24 PM7:32 PM407 9066 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:10tab 11500 (3) Track
7:24 PM7:31 PM408 9041 Red to Airport+0:14tab 10118 (4) Track
7:24 PM7:28 PM413 9049 Red Line to Beaverton+0:01tab 10573 (4) Track
7:24 PM7:32 PM414 9066 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:10tab 11500 (3) Track
7:24 PM7:34 PM415 9008 Blue to Hillsboro-1:45tab 8378 (21) Track
7:24 PM7:31 PM417 9025 Blue to Gresham-0:31tab 8348 (34) Track
7:24 PM7:31 PM418 9086 Green Line to Clackamas0:00tab 13140 (24) Track
7:24 PM7:28 PM421 9049 Red Line to Beaverton+0:01tab 10573 (4) Track
7:24 PM7:41 PM422 9024 Blue to Hillsboro0:00tab 8359 (45) Track
7:24 PM7:30 PM521 9003 Blue to Hillsboro+0:22tab 8360 (2) Track
7:24 PM7:49 PM527 9006 Blue to Gresham0:00tab 9848 (45) Track
7:24 PM7:31 PM528 9041 Red to Airport+0:14tab 10118 (4) Track
7:24 PM7:28 PM529 9067 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:18tab 11515 (15) Track
7:24 PM7:31 PM530 9025 Blue to Gresham-0:31tab 8348 (34) Track
7:24 PM7:31 PM531 9018 Blue to Gresham0:00tab 8343 (29) Track
7:24 PM7:34 PM535 9008 Blue to Hillsboro-1:45tab 8378 (21) Track
7:24 PM7:41 PM536 9024 Blue to Hillsboro0:00tab 8359 (45) Track
7:24 PM7:28 PM537 9067 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:18tab 11515 (15) Track
7:24 PM7:31 PM538 9070 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+1:08tab 13720 (1) Track

Total count: 91; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet