SystemMapper static

Auto-update - Show radios - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Tuesday January 25th, 2022 4:24:32 PM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopTrack
*5:08 AM0 9065 Blue to City Center+0:49 12452 (1) Track
*9:24 PM101 9049 Not In Service-53:24 12457 (3) Track
4:24 PM102 9048 Red to Airport+0:26 8338 (10) Track
*10:18 PM103 9068 Not In Service-2:15 8355 (1) Track
11:12 PM104 9020 Not In Service-2:54 9830 (1) Track
*10:25 PM105 9024 0:00 Track
4:24 PM4201 1705 17 To SE 134th-1:51 2691 (74) Track
4:24 PM4202 7510 75 to St Johns-6:09 7546 (18) Track
4:24 PM4203 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
*7:43 PM107 9090 0:00 Track
9:48 AM4204 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM108 9023 Blue to Gresham-0:17 8347 (33) Track
4:24 PM109 9080 Green Line to Clackamas-0:28 8343 (12) Track
10:50 AM4205 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM4206 916 9 Gresham TC-2:04 4699 (34) Track
4:24 PM110 9002 Blue to Gresham-0:09 9969 (16) Track
4:24 PM111 9060 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr0:00 10293 (11) Track
*7:04 AM4207 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM4208 3310 33 To Clackamas Town Center-4:54 2568 (56) Track
4:24 PM4209 7009 70 To Milwaukie-3:52 7372 (29) Track
4:24 PM113 9087 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
4:24 PM4210 908 9 To NW Flanders-4:36 13780 (75) Track
4:24 PM114 9022 Blue to Gresham+1:17 8354 (40) Track
4:24 PM4211 1409 14 To Portland0:00 Track
*10:10 AM115 9070 Green Line to City Ctr-6:38 8373 (4) Track
4:24 PM4212 404 4 To Portland0:00 Track
*2:27 PM116 9090 0:00 Track
4:24 PM4213 at Center Garage0:00 Track
*10:07 PM117 9045 Not In Service-1:43 12457 (3) Track
4:24 PM4214 1704 17 To Saratoga-0:15 2685 (1) Track
4:24 PM118 9061 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:54 13723 (4) Track
4:24 PM4215 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:17 PM119 9082 Green Line to City Ctr-1:20 7608 (21) Track
4:24 PM4216 1509 15 Gateway TC-0:10 418 (29) Track
*2:20 PM120 9096 0:00 Track
*11:14 PM121 9068 Not In Service-5:49 8355 (1) Track
4:24 PM4217 7508 75 to St Johns+1:24 7499 (61) Track
4:24 PM4218 3502 35 To Oregon City TC-8:59 2566 (40) Track
4:24 PM122 9064 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:15 11513 (13) Track
4:24 PM4219 1412 14 To 94-Foster-0:23 1792 (24) Track
3:45 PM123 9062 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr+0:28 11509 (9) Track
4:24 PM4220 1505 15 To NW Yeon-4:34 6526 (7) Track
4:23 PM125 9070 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:59 11505 (8) Track
4:24 PM4221 401 4 To St. Johns-6:40 3521 (31) Track
4:24 PM126 9049 Red to Airport0:00 9821 (23) Track
1:22 PM4222 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
*8:43 AM4223 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:24 PM4224 7204 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-4:30 8008 (71) Track
4:24 PM4225 3307 0:00 Track
4:24 PM4226 9904 99 To Clackamas College+2:22 3620 (11) Track
4:24 PM4227 1512 15 Gateway TC-0:15 Track
1:57 AM4228 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM4229 602 6 To Portland0:00 Track
4:24 PM4230 902 9 To Portland0:00 Track
*6:10 AM4231 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:24 PM4232 9906 TriMet is Hiring+1:20 11484 (5) Track
4:24 PM4233 1904 19 Gateway TC via 28th-1:27 4040 (9) Track
*3:06 PM4234 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:24 PM4235 405 4 To St. Johns-2:39 1718 (58) Track
4:24 PM4236 810 8 To NE M L King & Lombard-2:35 1273 (53) Track
1:31 PM4237 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM4238 at Center Garage0:00 Track
*9:47 PM4239 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:49 PM201 9022 Not In Service-41:57 13449 (4) Track
4:24 PM202 9006 Blue to Hillsboro-3:26 9832 (37) Track
4:24 PM203 9009 Blue to Hillsboro+0:52 8366 (9) Track
*1:44 AM204 9090 0:00 Track
4:24 PM205 9009 Blue to Hillsboro+0:52 8366 (9) Track
4:24 PM4301 2075 20 Beaverton TC-1:27 10879 (14) Track
4:24 PM206 9085 Green Line to City Ctr+0:54 8372 (11) Track
10:37 PM4302 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM207 9088 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
4:24 PM4303 669 6 To Portland0:00 Track
*12:11 AM208 9040 0:00 Track
4:24 PM4304 675 6 Jantzen Beach+0:38 1108 (4) Track
4:05 PM209 9085 Green Line to City Ctr+0:15 13134 (3) Track
4:24 PM4305 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM210 9084 Green Line to Clackamas+0:14 13125 (18) Track
4:24 PM211 9042 Red Line to Beaverton+0:06 8373 (8) Track
4:24 PM212 9069 Orange Line to Milwaukie+0:12 13713 (11) Track
4:24 PM213 9049 Red to Airport0:00 9821 (23) Track
4:24 PM214 9003 Blue to Gresham+0:07 9841 (4) Track
4:24 PM216 9019 Blue to Hillsboro+0:13 8371 (14) Track
4:24 PM217 9064 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:15 11513 (13) Track
2:59 AM218 9019 Not In Service-53:54 9829 (1) Track
*10:14 AM219 9023 Blue to Hillsboro-15:08 9819 (34) Track
4:24 PM220 9081 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 7787 (6) Track
4:24 PM221 9008 Blue to Hillsboro-1:28 8377 (20) Track
4:24 PM222 9045 Red Line to Beaverton+0:10 8381 (16) Track
4:24 PM223 9084 Green Line to Clackamas+0:14 13125 (18) Track
*11:14 PM224 9068 Not In Service-5:49 8355 (1) Track
4:21 PM225 9083 Green Line to City Ctr-2:36 8376 (15) Track
7:52 AM226 9070 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (11) Track
4:24 PM227 9021 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45) Track
4:17 PM228 9082 Green Line to City Ctr-1:20 7608 (21) Track
4:24 PM229 9069 Orange Line to Milwaukie+0:12 13713 (11) Track
4:24 PM230 9048 Red to Airport+0:26 8338 (10) Track
4:24 PM231 9041 Red Line to Beaverton-3:13 10117 (20) Track
*10:45 PM232 9026 Not In Service0:00 9830 (10) Track
4:24 PM233 9025 Blue to Gresham-2:14 9831 (9) Track
3:04 AM234 9060 Blue to City Center+0:54 8364 (3) Track
4:24 PM235 9024 Blue to Gresham0:00 9758 (19) Track
3:04 AM236 9060 Blue to City Center+0:54 8364 (3) Track
4:24 PM237 9007 Blue to Hillsboro-0:04 9818 (31) Track
4:24 PM238 9061 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:54 13723 (4) Track
4:24 PM239 9019 Blue to Hillsboro+0:13 8371 (14) Track
4:24 PM240 9047 Red to Airport+0:12 10574 (21) Track
4:24 PM242 9080 Green Line to Clackamas-0:28 8343 (12) Track
1:37 AM243 9023 Not In Service-8:14 13449 (4) Track
4:24 PM244 9002 Blue to Gresham-0:09 9969 (16) Track
4:24 PM245 9081 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 7787 (6) Track
4:24 PM246 9021 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45) Track
4:24 PM247 9022 Blue to Gresham+1:17 8354 (40) Track
*11:25 PM248 9019 Not In Service-4:37 12457 (2) Track
4:24 PM249 9042 Red Line to Beaverton+0:06 8373 (8) Track
4:24 PM250 9086 Green Line to City Ctr+1:01 13136 (5) Track
4:24 PM251 9008 Blue to Hillsboro-1:28 8377 (20) Track
4:24 PM252 9060 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr0:00 10293 (11) Track
4:15 PM301 9071 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
4:24 PM302 9062 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+1:02 11498 (1) Track
4:24 PM303 9023 Blue to Gresham-0:17 8347 (33) Track
4:24 PM304 9041 Red Line to Beaverton-3:13 10117 (20) Track
*9:38 PM305 9084 Blue to E 197th-0:28 8354 (8) Track
4:24 PM306 9043 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (23) Track
4:24 PM307 9068 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
4:24 PM308 9025 Blue to Gresham-2:14 9831 (9) Track
4:15 PM309 9071 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
4:24 PM310 9043 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (23) Track
*10:52 PM311 9047 Not In Service-51:22 12457 (3) Track
4:24 PM312 9047 Red to Airport+0:12 10574 (21) Track
4:24 PM313 9086 Green Line to City Ctr+1:01 13136 (5) Track
4:24 PM314 9087 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
4:21 PM315 9083 Green Line to City Ctr-2:36 8376 (15) Track
4:24 PM316 9007 Blue to Hillsboro-0:04 9818 (31) Track
4:24 PM317 9088 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
4:24 PM318 9045 Red Line to Beaverton+0:10 8381 (16) Track
4:24 PM319 9024 Blue to Gresham0:00 9758 (19) Track
*2:41 AM320 9070 Not In Service-44:31 8355 (1) Track
10:46 PM321 9045 Not In Service-40:27 12457 (3) Track
*10:05 PM322 9085 Not In Service-50:21 8355 (1) Track
4:24 PM323 9003 Blue to Gresham+0:07 9841 (4) Track
1:37 AM324 9023 Not In Service-8:14 13449 (4) Track
4:24 PM325 9068 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
10:46 PM326 9045 Not In Service-40:27 12457 (3) Track
4:24 PM327 9006 Blue to Hillsboro-3:26 9832 (37) Track
4:24 PM401 9018 Blue to Hillsboro-11:07 8379 (22) Track
4:24 PM402 9065 Orange Line to Milwaukie0:00 7646 (4) Track
4:24 PM403 9072 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-3:01 9299 (6) Track
*11:49 PM404 9070 Not In Service-23:01 8355 (1) Track
4:24 PM405 9005 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45) Track
*12:25 PM4501 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
*12:50 AM406 9005 Not In Service-60:16 12457 (2) Track
*12:16 AM4502 0:00 Track
4:24 PM407 9067 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
4:24 PM408 9044 Red to Airport0:00 8344 (16) Track
*11:14 AM4504 0:00 Track
*9:47 PM409 9087 Not In Service-2:57 8355 (1) Track
4:24 PM410 9001 Blue to Gresham+0:26 8342 (28) Track
*9:51 PM412 9087 Not In Service-5:22 8355 (1) Track
*10:56 AM4508 0:00 Track
*9:24 PM413 9049 Not In Service-52:55 12457 (3) Track
4:24 PM414 9067 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
*2:50 PM4510 0:00 Track
2:07 AM415 9042 Not In Service-46:15 12457 (3) Track
*4:47 PM4512 0:00 Track
4:08 PM417 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-1:17 9845 (44) Track
4:24 PM418 9065 Orange Line to Milwaukie0:00 7646 (4) Track
4:24 PM421 9046 Red Line to Beaverton+0:23 10573 (4) Track
4:08 PM422 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-1:17 9845 (44) Track
4:24 PM521 9005 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45) Track
4:24 PM522 9044 Red to Airport0:00 8344 (16) Track
4:24 PM523 9020 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45) Track
*1:53 AM524 9088 Not In Service-15:14 8355 (1) Track
*2:01 AM525 9005 Not In Service-6:56 12457 (2) Track
4:24 PM527 9018 Blue to Hillsboro-11:07 8379 (22) Track
*2:27 AM528 9041 Not In Service-61:46 12457 (2) Track
*11:23 PM529 9067 Not In Service-57:10 8355 (1) Track
*11:16 PM530 9025 Not In Service-58:19 12457 (2) Track
4:24 PM531 9072 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-3:01 9299 (6) Track
*9:47 PM532 9087 Not In Service-2:57 8355 (1) Track
4:24 PM533 9001 Blue to Gresham+0:26 8342 (28) Track
*8:41 PM534 9082 Blue to E 197th+0:23 8354 (8) Track
4:24 PM535 9046 Red Line to Beaverton+0:23 10573 (4) Track
4:24 PM536 9020 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45) Track
4:24 PM537 9040 Red to Airport+0:09 9969 (2) Track
4:24 PM538 9040 Red to Airport+0:09 9969 (2) Track
*12:16 AM2701 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
*8:23 PM2702 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
*12:16 AM2703 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
*8:28 PM2706 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
*8:33 PM2707 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
*8:31 PM2708 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
*12:16 AM2709 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
*8:32 PM2710 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
*12:16 AM2711 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
*8:25 PM2712 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
*12:16 AM2713 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
*8:28 PM2714 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
*8:32 PM2715 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
*8:24 PM2716 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
10:33 AM2717 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
*8:29 PM2718 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:49 PM2721 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:34 PM2723 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:43 PM2724 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:30 PM2725 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:55 AM2801 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM2802 4668 46 To Brookwood Library+2:18 8558 (29) Track
4:24 PM2803 471 4 To Portland-0:37 1720 (18) Track
4:24 PM2804 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM2805 672 6 Jantzen Beach-5:43 5944 (33) Track
4:24 PM2806 5771 57 To Beaverton TC-0:01 6477 (29) Track
2:35 PM2807 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:14 PM2808 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM2809 2468 24 To Gateway TC0:00 8321 (50) Track
4:24 PM2810 8868 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-2:41 9672 (29) Track
4:24 PM2811 2467 24 To Gateway TC+0:10 1882 (26) Track
4:24 PM2812 670 6 To Portland0:00 Track
4:24 PM2813 1269 0:00 Track
4:24 PM2814 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM2815 5968 59 To Sunset TC-1:23 8927 (15) Track
4:24 PM2816 870 8 To NE Dekum+2:40 9861 (6) Track
4:24 PM2817 2074 20 Gresham TC-0:31 Track
4:24 PM2818 5768 57 To Beaverton TC-4:47 8270 (62) Track
4:24 PM2819 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM2820 6172 61 Beaverton TC+1:10 350 (13) Track
*6:33 AM2821 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM2822 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM2823 5277 52 To Beaverton TC+0:27 1672 (45) Track
4:24 PM2824 3868 38 To Tualatin P&R-22:30 3297 (44) Track
4:24 PM2825 3568 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-2:23 3365 (59) Track
4:24 PM2826 9471 94 To Sherwood0:00 Track
4:24 PM2827 1270 12 Parkrose TC-1:16 5104 (65) Track
4:24 PM2828 5270 52 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
4:24 PM2829 5472 56 To Washington Square-3:54 155 (10) Track
8:59 AM2830 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM2831 4772 47 To Orenco Station0:00 Track
4:24 PM2832 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:45 PM2833 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM2834 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
1:45 PM2835 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
*11:42 AM2836 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM2837 2072 20 Gresham TC-16:59 13155 (65) Track
10:19 AM2838 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM2839 876 0:00 Track
4:24 PM2901 678 6 To Portland-2:29 9449 (12) Track
4:24 PM2902 9469 94 To Sherwood+1:14 7625 (3) Track
4:23 PM2903 6174 Not In Service0:00 11010 (5) Track
4:24 PM2904 9472 94 To Sherwood0:00 Track
4:24 PM2905 4568 45 To Tigard TC0:00 Track
4:24 PM2906 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM2907 5774 57 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
4:24 PM2908 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM2909 7868 78 To Lake Oswego TC-2:42 9785 (10) Track
4:24 PM2910 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM2911 9470 94 To Sherwood0:00 Track
4:24 PM2912 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM2913 5568 Not In Service-2:28 13003 (4) Track
4:24 PM2914 4370 43 To Washington Square-0:27 6473 (3) Track
4:24 PM2915 467 4 To St. Johns-2:06 76 (22) Track
9:46 AM2916 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM2917 5468 54 To Portland-3:31 12945 (3) Track
4:24 PM2918 5274 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-0:44 1682 (15) Track
10:57 AM2919 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:45 AM2920 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM2921 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM2922 4468 44 To St Johns-0:06 937 (6) Track
9:28 AM2923 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:59 PM2924 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
10:03 AM2925 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM2926 5772 57 To Beaverton TC-0:55 4272 (10) Track
1:48 PM2927 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:08 PM2928 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM2929 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM2930 1267 12 To Tigard TC+0:07 13329 (34) Track
*1:53 PM2931 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:24 PM2932 5471 56 To Portland0:00 Track
4:24 PM2933 4868 48 To Hillsboro TC-13:00 10192 (39) Track
4:24 PM2934 9476 94 To Portland-1:09 4301 (7) Track
4:24 PM2935 6176 61 Beaverton TC+0:55 5027 (7) Track
4:24 PM2936 4767 47 To PCC Rock Creek-2:39 8539 (31) Track
4:24 PM2937 9474 94 To Portland+1:51 168 (29) Track
4:24 PM2938 4567 45 To Portland0:00 Track
4:24 PM2939 5776 57 To Forest Grove-3:07 264 (46) Track
3:04 PM2940 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3001 5770 57 To Beaverton TC-7:28 6498 (36) Track
11:24 AM3002 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3003 8867 88 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
4:24 PM3004 7675 76 To Beaverton TC+0:33 8285 (8) Track
4:24 PM3005 7674 76 To Beaverton TC-5:56 7879 (17) Track
4:24 PM3006 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3007 8870 88 To Beaverton TC-0:54 9679 (35) Track
4:24 PM3008 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3009 7869 78 To Lake Oswego TC0:00 Track
4:24 PM3010 9480 94 To Sherwood-24:50 8213 (9) Track
4:24 PM3011 9478 94 To Sherwood+0:59 4451 (41) Track
4:24 PM3012 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3013 168 1 To Portland-1:58 11789 (1) Track
4:24 PM3014 7672 76 To Beaverton TC-7:06 13481 (49) Track
4:24 PM3015 1271 12 Parkrose TC-2:55 12763 (40) Track
4:24 PM3016 470 4 To Portland+1:30 3451 (39) Track
6:26 AM3017 0:00 Track
4:24 PM3018 9767 97 To Tualatin WES Station-2:58 9189 (2) Track
4:24 PM3019 2068 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Track
4:24 PM3020 3871 TriMet is Hiring-4:43 10096 (6) Track
4:24 PM3021 4469 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:48 949 (74) Track
4:24 PM3022 4874 48 To Sunset TC-0:44 9010 (4) Track
4:24 PM3023 4770 47 To Hillsboro TC-5:23 10041 (39) Track
4:24 PM3024 469 4 To Portland-7:04 89 (46) Track
4:24 PM3025 9668 96 To Portland0:00 Track
4:24 PM3026 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3027 872 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+1:05 5804 (42) Track
4:23 PM3028 4870 48 To Hillsboro TC0:00 Track
4:24 PM3029 9676 96 To Commerce Circle-2:12 13053 (7) Track
4:24 PM3030 3768 36 To Lake Oswego TC-0:54 5293 (18) Track
4:24 PM3031 5368 53 To Allen & King0:00 Track
4:24 PM3032 674 6 Jantzen Beach-9:59 12793 (5) Track
4:24 PM3033 2071 20 Gresham TC-22:06 6526 (77) Track
10:21 AM3034 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3035 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3036 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:04 PM3037 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:51 PM3038 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3039 5869 58 To Portland-1:30 Track
4:24 PM3040 4470 68 To 18th-Jefferson-0:25 8455 (1) Track
4:24 PM3041 7867 78 To Lake Oswego TC-1:16 7844 (43) Track
12:09 PM3042 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3043 4768 47 To PCC Rock Creek0:00 Track
4:24 PM3044 869 0:00 Track
4:24 PM3045 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3046 5470 56 To Portland+1:04 371 (31) Track
*10:23 AM3047 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:05 PM3048 0:00 Track
*9:05 PM3049 0:00 Track
*7:59 AM3050 0:00 Track
4:18 PM3051 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3052 7238 72 Swan Island-4:20 3161 (96) Track
4:24 PM3053 7239 72 Swan Island-7:23 64 (77) Track
4:24 PM3054 7242 72 Swan Island+2:59 8031 (25) Track
4:24 PM3055 7243 72 Swan Island0:00 Track
8:57 PM3056 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3057 7247 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-4:52 8035 (56) Track
*12:16 AM3058 0:00 Track
11:19 AM3059 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3101 7515 75 To Milwaukie-1:13 7510 (59) Track
4:24 PM3102 7509 75 to St Johns+0:04 7472 (43) Track
1:26 PM3103 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:24 PM3104 903 9 Gresham TC0:00 Track
4:24 PM3105 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3106 8501 85 To Swan Island-1:26 11839 (4) Track
9:43 PM3107 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3108 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3109 3204 32 To Milwaukie-0:50 9579 (8) Track
4:24 PM3110 1006 TriMet is Hiring-1:05 Track
9:17 PM3111 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3112 3312 33 To Clackamas Town Center-3:23 14133 (25) Track
9:22 AM3113 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:24 PM3114 1402 14 To 94-Foster-1:47 6398 (35) Track
4:24 PM3115 912 9 Gresham TC-4:50 3715 (73) Track
4:24 PM3116 5402 154 To Clackamas Heights-0:06 9269 (10) Track
3:34 PM3117 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3118 3206 32 To Clackamas CC-4:38 9581 (73) Track
4:24 PM3119 7106 71 To Clackamas TC-1:31 Track
4:24 PM3120 1002 10 To Portland-3:10 5527 (50) Track
3:48 PM3121 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3122 804 8 To NE M L King & Lombard-2:08 7773 (9) Track
9:29 PM3123 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:16 PM3124 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:42 PM3125 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:14 PM3126 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3127 3401 34 To Oregon City TC0:00 Track
9:44 AM3128 0:00 Track
9:53 PM3129 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3130 9912 99 To Portland via Sellwood-0:37 14019 (1) Track
4:24 PM3131 1404 14 To 94-Foster0:00 Track
4:24 PM3132 3402 34 To Oregon City TC0:00 3831 (73) Track
4:24 PM3133 1506 15 To 23rd-Thurman0:00 Track
4:24 PM3134 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
3:55 PM3135 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3136 210 TriMet is Hiring+10:52 4538 (3) Track
11:52 AM3137 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3138 918 9 Gresham TC-1:49 3397 (7) Track
4:24 PM3139 907 9 To 92nd Ave0:00 Track
4:24 PM3140 6102 66 Hollywood TC0:00 Track
4:24 PM3141 402 11 To St Johns-4:09 9459 (15) Track
9:27 PM3142 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:30 PM3143 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3144 2301 23 To 148th & Sandy-6:27 5037 (17) Track
4:24 PM3145 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
11:12 AM3146 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:25 PM3147 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:44 PM3148 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3149 1501 15 To NW Yeon-44th+0:27 10455 (82) Track
9:14 PM3150 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3151 7206 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-1:21 7931 (24) Track
4:24 PM3152 2137 21 To Gresham TC-7:11 10781 (5) Track
9:52 PM3153 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3154 7203 72 Swan Island-1:30 14028 (6) Track
4:24 PM3155 9902 99 To Portland via Sellwood0:00 Track
4:24 PM3156 5777 57 To Forest Grove-4:45 5588 (30) Track
4:24 PM3157 7507 75 to St Johns-2:26 13472 (73) Track
4:24 PM3158 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3159 1104 11 To Jubitz-1:03 9442 (34) Track
4:24 PM3160 914 9 Gresham TC-4:57 4598 (51) Track
4:24 PM3161 4869 48 To Hillsboro TC-2:05 1167 (15) Track
2:59 PM3162 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3163 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3164 172 1 Vermont via Maplewood-18:53 7668 (60) Track
4:24 PM3165 5272 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-10:07 6955 (34) Track
9:25 AM3166 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:29 PM3167 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3168 3311 33 To Clackamas Town Center+2:11 3801 (48) Track
4:24 PM3169 2067 20 Beaverton TC-4:53 5481 (28) Track
9:43 PM3170 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3201 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3202 868 0:00 Track
4:24 PM3203 671 6 Jantzen Beach-3:12 13910 (51) Track
4:11 PM3204 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3205 4876 47 To PCC Rock Creek0:00 Track
4:24 PM3206 0:00 Track
4:24 PM3207 7671 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:00 Track
4:24 PM3208 6267 62 To Washington Square-3:18 9628 (2) Track
4:24 PM3209 5769 57 To Beaverton TC-1:35 5623 (54) Track
4:24 PM3210 7669 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-2:32 6125 (21) Track
*12:21 PM3211 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:24 PM3212 673 6 Jantzen Beach-2:11 5939 (20) Track
8:48 AM3213 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3214 6768 0:00 Track
4:24 PM3215 4872 48 To NE 102nd0:00 Track
4:24 PM3216 9268 92 South Beaverton Exp-21:08 1927 (5) Track
4:24 PM3217 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:40 PM3218 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3219 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3220 668 6 To Portland+0:19 12918 (3) Track
4:24 PM3221 6170 Not In Service+13:58 929 (8) Track
4:24 PM3222 873 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-0:53 9301 (34) Track
4:24 PM3223 667 6 To Portland-2:56 5961 (24) Track
4:24 PM3224 4467 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-0:39 7751 (39) Track
4:24 PM3225 7871 78 To Beaverton TC-1:29 Track
4:24 PM3226 4867 48 To Sunset TC-2:42 10026 (9) Track
4:24 PM3227 5773 57 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
4:24 PM3228 6868 Not In Service0:00 Track
4:24 PM3229 170 1 Vermont via Maplewood+0:28 14163 (8) Track
4:24 PM3230 677 6 To Portland+0:38 13613 (41) Track
2:38 PM3231 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3232 2069 20 Gresham TC-10:58 1338 (127) Track
4:24 PM3233 867 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:00 Track
4:24 PM3234 877 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:00 Track
4:24 PM3235 3870 38 To Portland+8:55 1930 (59) Track
4:24 PM3236 5276 52 To PCC-Rock Creek0:00 Track
4:24 PM3237 5469 54 To Beaverton TC-2:32 387 (34) Track
4:24 PM3238 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3239 7667 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-0:10 13079 (56) Track
4:24 PM3240 5473 54 To Beaverton TC-2:16 13171 (2) Track
4:11 PM3241 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3242 5767 57 To Forest Grove-1:01 10641 (6) Track
4:24 PM3243 5467 54 To Portland-6:25 156 (38) Track
4:24 PM3244 1236 12 To Tigard TC0:00 Track
4:24 PM3245 7670 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-1:03 13197 (5) Track
2:45 PM3246 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:55 AM3247 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3248 9674 96 To Portland-0:05 13493 (1) Track
4:24 PM3249 6168 68 To 18th-Jefferson+1:47 7749 (13) Track
9:33 AM3250 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3251 4776 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:50 AM3252 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3253 7668 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-0:20 12468 (37) Track
12:12 PM3254 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3255 468 4 To SW 5th & Jefferson+0:41 7631 (65) Track
9:56 AM3256 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:41 AM3257 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3258 5268 52 To Beaverton TC-0:11 6991 (16) Track
2:37 PM3259 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:36 PM3260 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3261 4368 43 To Portland0:00 Track
4:24 PM3262 4774 47 To Hillsboro TC+0:19 10106 (9) Track
2:44 PM3263 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3264 2042 20 Gresham TC-4:20 8881 (36) Track
4:24 PM3265 243 2 Gresham TC-4:00 1373 (47) Track
4:24 PM3266 8742 87 To Gateway TC via Relay-1:28 9266 (22) Track
4:24 PM3267 2239 TriMet is Hiring+1:28 10438 (2) Track
4:24 PM3268 2235 25 To Gateway TC0:00^ 8321 (25) Track
*8:16 PM3301 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:40 PM3302 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3303 7258 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr+0:29 8045 (13) Track
4:24 PM3304 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
*7:19 PM3305 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
*8:12 PM3306 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3307 3202 32 To Milwaukie-8:13 131 (39) Track
4:24 PM3308 6608 36 To Tualatin P&R-3:30 2566 (7) Track
11:41 AM3309 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3310 910 9 To Portland+1:15 4676 (55) Track
4:24 PM3311 8503 85 To Rose Quarter TC+3:31 2945 (9) Track
*7:25 PM3312 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3313 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:59 PM3314 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:29 PM3315 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3316 1510 15 Gateway TC-1:12 5020 (36) Track
4:24 PM3317 1707 17 To SE 134th-0:08 629 (26) Track
4:24 PM3318 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3319 1001 10 To 94-Foster-6:38 2594 (4) Track
4:24 PM3320 1511 15 Gateway TC-0:17 8989 (4) Track
4:24 PM3321 808 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:00 Track
4:24 PM3322 6401 Not In Service0:00 Track
4:24 PM3323 202 TriMet is Hiring-1:13 Track
9:17 PM3324 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3325 7504 75 To Milwaukie via NAYA0:00 Track
8:46 AM3326 at Center Garage0:00 Track
*5:01 PM3327 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:24 PM3328 4402 44 To PCC Sylvania+0:32 9505 (5) Track
8:15 AM3329 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3330 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3401 5104 51 To Portland-1:07 4801 (15) Track
8:53 AM3402 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3403 5202 152 To Milwaukie via Exceed+0:21 9412 (11) Track
8:51 AM3404 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:54 AM3405 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3406 5201 152 To Clackamas-3:23 8156 (13) Track
8:52 AM3407 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3408 3901 39 Lewis & Clark-1:15 Track
4:24 PM3409 1802 Not In Service-6:08 5014 (2) Track
1:15 PM3410 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3411 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3412 2668 26 To Thurman-Gordon0:00 Track
4:24 PM3413 8035 80 To Glen Otto Park0:00 Track
4:24 PM3414 8237 82 To Gresham Village-2:08 4520 (28) Track
2:59 AM3415 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3416 7434 74 To Airport Way & 158th-1:38 13972 (25) Track
3:19 PM3417 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3418 9235 Powell Garage Shuttle0:00 14171 (3) Track
4:24 PM3419 6368 Not In Service-6:33 10096 (4) Track
12:21 PM3420 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3421 2670 26 To Thurman-Gordon+1:19 8984 (7) Track
*7:41 PM3422 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3501 2002 20 Gresham TC-5:46 1013 (9) Track
4:24 PM3502 7704 77 To Montgomery Park-0:07 2361 (41) Track
4:24 PM3503 814 8 To NE Dekum-0:19 5975 (2) Track
4:24 PM3504 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3505 7103 71 To Clackamas TC-7:37 987 (67) Track
9:17 PM3506 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:05 PM3507 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:16 PM3508 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3509 4403 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-7:05 4473 (63) Track
4:24 PM3510 1507 15 To NW Yeon0:00 Track
4:24 PM3511 7511 75 to St Johns-1:00 2568 (5) Track
4:24 PM3512 909 9 To Portland-1:07 4538 (70) Track
9:15 PM3513 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3514 9908 99 To SW 6th & Burnside+5:34 7797 (29) Track
4:24 PM3515 1603 16 To Portland+1:11 3465 (18) Track
*4:56 PM3516 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3517 904 Not In Service-8:59 4707 (1) Track
4:24 PM3518 2001 20 Gresham TC-4:28 786 (61) Track
4:24 PM3519 at Center Garage0:00 Track
*2:24 PM3520 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:24 PM3521 7512 75 to St Johns0:00 Track
4:24 PM3522 816 TriMet is Hiring0:00 Track
4:24 PM3523 6602 66 Hollywood TC-0:23 4964 (12) Track
4:24 PM3524 1903 19 Gateway TC-1:39 4702 (54) Track
9:43 PM3525 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3526 1602 16 To Sauvie Island-4:08 1922 (18) Track
11:47 AM3527 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:24 PM3528 7104 71 To Clackamas TC-5:57 10481 (42) Track
4:24 PM3529 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3530 206 2 Gresham TC-12:44 13188 (1) Track
9:28 PM3531 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3532 7006 70 To Sunderland via 13th0:00 Track
4:24 PM3533 7001 70 To Milwaukie0:00 Track
4:24 PM3534 1504 15 To 23rd-Thurman-3:02 454 (29) Track
9:26 PM3535 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3536 406 4 To St. Johns-0:06 1097 (7) Track
4:24 PM3537 1502 15 To 23rd-Thurman+3:22 7161 (65) Track
11:17 AM3538 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:17 PM3539 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3540 204 2 Gresham TC-0:21 1415 (58) Track
9:18 PM3541 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3542 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:53 PM3543 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:54 AM3544 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:24 PM3545 905 9 Gresham TC-1:05 13791 (11) Track
4:24 PM3546 806 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-2:51 9301 (2) Track
8:06 AM3547 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3548 4401 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:31 6009 (50) Track
4:24 PM3549 3301 0:00 Track
*6:46 PM3550 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3551 1004 10 To Portland0:00 Track
*11:51 AM3552 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:40 PM3553 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:05 AM3554 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3555 7108 71 To Parkrose TC-2:03 7704 (38) Track
*7:26 PM3556 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:05 PM3557 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3558 7003 70 To Sunderland-4:23 4048 (34) Track
4:24 PM3559 7007 70 To Milwaukie via 13th-8:57 6545 (60) Track
4:24 PM3560 1410 14 To Portland0:00 Track
*5:01 PM3561 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3562 7107 71 To Parkrose TC-1:02 4744 (64) Track
4:24 PM3563 3303 0:00 Track
4:24 PM3564 7706 77 To Troutdale-2:15 2397 (73) Track
4:13 AM3565 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:50 PM3566 at Center Garage0:00 Track
*4:57 PM3567 at Center Garage0:00 Track
11:00 AM3568 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3569 6604 65 Taylors Ferry+0:30 5032 (5) Track
4:24 PM3570 1003 10 To 94-Foster-0:59 1787 (68) Track
4:24 PM3571 7703 77 To Montgomery Park-8:10 2438 (57) Track
4:24 PM3572 7502 75 To Milwaukie via NAYA-6:01 3484 (26) Track
4:24 PM3573 9672 TriMet is Hiring+13:16 1114 (8) Track
4:23 PM3574 7506 75 to St Johns-7:23 8498 (79) Track
4:24 PM3575 1408 14 To Portland-1:16 1805 (9) Track
4:24 PM3576 801 8 To NE M L King & Lombard-4:23 4047 (21) Track
4:24 PM3577 1503 15 To NW Yeon-2:12 4013 (50) Track
4:24 PM3601 7257 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr+0:16 8237 (38) Track
4:24 PM3602 7735 77 To Troutdale-3:15 2439 (42) Track
4:24 PM3603 7251 72 To Killingsworth & 72nd Av-1:11 8031 (25) Track
4:24 PM3604 5535 29 To Milwaukie-0:31 6211 (21) Track
4:24 PM3605 7252 72 To Killingsworth & 72nd Av-1:58 7953 (10) Track
4:24 PM3606 7339 73 To Foster & 94th-1:08 6631 (30) Track
4:24 PM3607 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:38 PM3608 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3609 7235 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-1:44 3156 (14) Track
4:24 PM3610 1237 12 Parkrose TC-0:22 820 (48) Track
1:26 PM3611 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3612 936 9 To Portland-1:15 4611 (22) Track
4:09 PM3613 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
1:03 AM3614 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3615 7244 0:00 Track
4:24 PM3616 0:00 Track
4:24 PM3617 5534 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave-1:34 12924 (16) Track
4:24 PM3618 937 9 To Portland-1:51 12862 (5) Track
*8:11 PM3619 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3620 5538 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave0:00 Track
4:24 PM3621 2039 20 Beaverton TC-0:36 791 (74) Track
4:24 PM3622 7241 72 Swan Island-7:41 7947 (29) Track
4:24 PM3623 938 9 To 92nd Ave-1:41 4648 (18) Track
4:24 PM3624 2436 24 To SW 18th & Morrison-1:48 6006 (42) Track
4:24 PM3625 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:45 PM3626 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3627 8235 82 To 182nd & Powell-3:59 4638 (10) Track
2:36 AM3628 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:09 AM3629 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3630 5536 156 To 147th-Sunnyside+0:09 10232 (17) Track
5:50 AM3631 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3632 1235 12 To Tigard TC+0:02 10491 (42) Track
*2:40 AM3633 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3634 2043 20 Gresham TC-7:07 9970 (17) Track
4:24 PM3635 1268 12 To Tigard TC+2:06 5098 (18) Track
4:24 PM3636 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3637 5868 58 To Beaverton TC-0:24 3051 (3) Track
4:24 PM3638 2070 20 Gresham TC-7:57 12961 (115) Track
4:24 PM3639 3567 35 University of Portland0:00 Track
4:24 PM3640 5778 57 To Forest Grove-0:01 5638 (20) Track
1:55 PM3641 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3642 9670 96 To Portland+3:26 13049 (27) Track
3:52 PM3643 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:41 AM3644 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
6:23 AM3645 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3646 7870 78 To Beaverton TC-2:00 8209 (35) Track
*12:16 AM3647 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3648 676 6 To SW 18th Ave-1:11 12790 (46) Track
4:24 PM3649 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3650 9468 94 To Sherwood-16:28 7631 (2) Track
2:47 PM3701 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3702 250 2 To Portland-1:57 1457 (58) Track
4:24 PM3703 935 9 To Portland+0:42 4563 (42) Track
4:24 PM3704 235 2 To NW 6th & Flanders0:00^ 9300 (76) Track
8:27 AM3705 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3706 239 2 To Portland-0:48 1423 (18) Track
4:24 PM3707 2034 20 Gresham TC0:00 Track
4:24 PM3708 7734 77 To Montgomery Park0:00 Track
4:24 PM3709 7736 77 To Troutdale+0:04 4042 (21) Track
4:24 PM3710 7253 72 To Killingsworth & 72nd Av-0:32 12922 (2) Track
4:24 PM3711 7248 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-0:11 3185 (46) Track
2:13 PM3712 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:36 AM3713 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3714 7245 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr+1:59 12921 (102) Track
4:24 PM3715 252 2 To Portland-3:19 1508 (38) Track
4:24 PM3716 248 2 Gresham TC-0:20 1471 (28) Track
4:21 PM3717 0:00 Track
4:04 PM3718 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3719 8435 84 To SE 282nd Ave0:00 Track
4:24 PM3720 3034 30 To Estacada-8:47 8723 (61) Track
4:24 PM3721 8734 87 To 182nd & Powell-1:13 4287 (3) Track
4:24 PM3722 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3723 7341 73 To Foster & 94th0:00 Track
4:24 PM3724 2036 20 Beaverton TC-0:30 10495 (123) Track
*7:21 PM3725 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
10:43 PM3726 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3727 1239 12 Parkrose TC0:00 Track
4:24 PM3728 1234 12 To Tigard TC+0:12 163 (64) Track
4:24 PM3729 7237 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr0:00 Track
3:24 AM3730 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3731 8134 81 To TRIP Industrial Park-4:23 1320 (8) Track
4:24 PM3732 2238 22 To Gateway TC-2:06 4958 (8) Track
4:24 PM3733 2237 TriMet is Hiring-12:15 Track
4:24 PM3734 237 2 To Portland+0:47 1472 (51) Track
1:38 AM3735 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
*11:39 AM3736 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:24 PM3737 7334 73 To Parkrose TC-16:37 6604 (38) Track
3:50 AM3738 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3739 7934 79 To Oregon City TC-0:26 13248 (1) Track
*11:41 PM3740 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:45 AM3741 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:25 PM3742 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3743 2038 20 Beaverton TC-0:22 13329 (91) Track
4:24 PM3744 2040 20 Beaverton TC-2:58 5428 (52) Track
4:24 PM3745 7673 76 To Beaverton TC-1:00 2230 (42) Track
4:24 PM3746 8869 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC0:00 Track
4:24 PM3747 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3748 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3749 9467 94 To Sherwood+0:48 3656 (13) Track
4:24 PM3750 5775 57 To Forest Grove-1:09 4309 (67) Track
8:57 AM3751 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
*8:10 PM3752 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:40 AM3753 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3754 1934 19 To 112th via 28th-2:29 689 (37) Track
4:24 PM3755 3134 31 To Oregon City TC-2:12 4154 (24) Track
*2:41 AM3756 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3757 238 2 To Portland+3:00 1362 (36) Track
4:24 PM3801 6268 62 To Washington Square-4:45 8615 (47) Track
*11:07 AM3802 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3803 6269 62 To Sunset TC-6:07 9465 (31) Track
*7:13 AM3804 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
*2:02 PM3805 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
1:40 PM3901 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3902 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3903 7250 72 To Killingsworth & 72nd Av0:00 8010 (44) Track
4:24 PM3904 8738 74 To Airport Way & 158th-2:26 4522 (1) Track
4:24 PM3905 7249 72 To NE 72nd Ave Only0:00 3215 (59) Track
4:24 PM3906 3135 31 To Oregon City TC0:00 Track
4:24 PM3907 8736 87 To 182nd & Powell0:00 Track
4:24 PM3908 7335 73 To Parkrose TC-1:43 6604 (38) Track
4:24 PM3909 7336 73 To Parkrose TC-0:07 6669 (24) Track
4:24 PM3910 2035 20 Beaverton TC-2:50 1003 (133) Track
2:37 AM3911 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:41 AM3912 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
*4:28 PM3913 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:34 AM3914 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3915 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3916 7337 73 To Parkrose TC+0:32 1766 (9) Track
4:24 PM3917 7246 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-4:41 8009 (83) Track
4:24 PM3918 244 2 Gresham TC-0:59 14143 (36) Track
4:24 PM3919 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
*8:09 PM3920 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3921 246 2 Gresham TC-2:33 1359 (42) Track
4:24 PM3922 7240 72 Swan Island-2:34 3194 (72) Track
4:23 PM3923 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:41 AM3924 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3925 2434 24 To SW 18th & Morrison-1:12 4287 (3) Track
4:24 PM3926 2435 24 To Gateway TC0:00 Track
4:24 PM3927 7340 73 To Foster & 94th-1:02 6674 (16) Track
4:24 PM3928 2138 21 To Parkrose TC-3:21 8587 (37) Track
4:23 PM3929 934 9 Gresham TC-1:47 4680 (28) Track
4:24 PM3930 9236 Employee Parking Shuttle-0:04 4710 (1) Track
4:24 PM3931 3035 30 To Estacada0:00 Track
4:24 PM3932 7935 79 To Clackamas Town Center-2:16 14048 (4) Track
4:24 PM3933 245 2 Gresham TC+0:35 1449 (19) Track
4:24 PM3934 240 2 To Portland-0:08 12757 (1) Track
5:36 AM3935 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3936 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3937 236 2 To Portland+0:14 7858 (67) Track
4:24 PM3938 940 TriMet is Hiring0:00 10643 (8) Track
4:24 PM3939 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
11:20 AM3940 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:11 AM3941 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:12 AM3942 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3943 7737 77 To Montgomery Park-1:57 2592 (80) Track
4:24 PM3944 7438 87 To 182nd & Powell-2:17 11231 (31) Track
4:24 PM3945 7259 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr+3:34 10600 (2) Track
4:24 PM3946 7256 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr+4:53 7921 (59) Track
4:24 PM3947 2136 21 To Gresham TC-8:08 1571 (46) Track
9:12 AM3948 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 AM3949 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3950 1238 12 Parkrose TC0:00 Track
4:24 PM3951 7260 9 Gresham TC-0:09 9573 (1) Track
3:18 PM3952 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3953 242 2 Gresham TC-0:12 13880 (68) Track
4:24 PM3954 7236 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr0:00 Track
4:24 PM3955 8740 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell-0:36 13955 (17) Track
4:24 PM3956 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3957 234 2 Gresham TC-2:38 7642 (4) Track
4:24 PM3958 7338 73 To Foster & 94th-6:45 1783 (45) Track
4:24 PM3959 2037 20 Beaverton TC-2:38 755 (102) Track
11:18 AM3960 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3961 7255 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-2:21 12921 (61) Track
4:24 PM3962 2041 0:00 Track
4:24 PM3963 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM3964 7234 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-4:17 11471 (25) Track
9:33 AM4001 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM4002 2073 20 Gresham TC-7:17 10792 (44) Track
4:24 PM4003 6468 64 To Tigard TC-0:10 868 (10) Track
4:24 PM4004 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM4005 7676 76 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
4:24 PM4006 1102 4 To St. Johns-0:18 Track
4:24 PM4007 1201 12 Parkrose TC-3:14 3669 (2) Track
4:24 PM4008 1901 19 Mt Scott-112th-0:20 8194 (1) Track
4:24 PM4009 7102 71 To Parkrose TC0:00 Track
10:24 AM4010 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM4011 7008 70 To Milwaukie-5:28 7106 (47) Track
4:24 PM4012 7010 70 To Milwaukie-0:52 9549 (5) Track
4:24 PM4013 7701 77 To Troutdale-0:19 6013 (3) Track
4:24 PM4014 7702 77 To Troutdale0:00 Track
4:24 PM4015 3304 33 To Clackamas College-4:17 11331 (53) Track
4:24 PM4016 0:00 Track
*7:26 PM4017 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM4018 920 Garage Bus0:00 Track
4:24 PM4019 1905 19 Mt Scott-112th-2:06 6419 (76) Track
4:24 PM4020 802 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-2:10 1264 (5) Track
4:24 PM4021 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:24 PM4022 7105 71 To Clackamas TC+0:06 7833 (23) Track
4:24 PM4023 7705 77 To Montgomery Park+1:54 13809 (12) Track
4:24 PM4024 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
*5:19 PM4025 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:08 PM4026 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM4027 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:12 PM4028 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:42 PM4029 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM4030 1405 14 To Portland-0:12 12892 (23) Track
4:24 PM4031 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM4032 403 4 To Portland-0:22 Track
4:24 PM4033 208 TriMet is Hiring-1:23 11484 (5) Track
3:28 AM4034 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM4035 1701 17 To Saratoga-8:01 7250 (87) Track
*5:23 PM4036 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:24 PM4037 7501 75 To Milwaukie via NAYA-4:00 11009 (42) Track
4:24 PM4038 7004 70 To NE Sunderland-0:47 6849 (22) Track
4:24 PM4039 7005 70 To Sunderland via 17th-2:20 Track
4:24 PM4040 1902 19 Gateway TC-4:44 2119 (81) Track
4:24 PM4041 3309 33 To Clackamas College0:00 Track
9:05 PM4042 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:23 PM4043 901 9 To Portland0:00 Track
4:24 PM4044 7505 75 to St Johns-0:46 3504 (104) Track
9:40 PM4045 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM4046 8101 9 Gresham TC-3:05 8812 (50) Track
4:24 PM4047 1706 17 To SE 134th+0:13 13778 (42) Track
4:24 PM4048 7503 75 To Milwaukie via NAYA-0:22 3576 (13) Track
2:53 PM4049 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:17 PM4050 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM4051 7513 75 To Milwaukie-9:13 7470 (83) Track
4:24 PM4052 3305 33 To Clackamas College+0:18 10323 (46) Track
4:24 PM4053 7210 72 Swan Island-0:49 8039 (54) Track
4:23 PM4054 7101 71 To Parkrose TC-3:25 7920 (7) Track
9:26 PM4055 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM4056 1508 15 Gateway TC-4:07 6447 (66) Track
4:24 PM4057 1413 14 To 94-Foster+3:38 2620 (13) Track
4:24 PM4058 3308 33 To Clackamas College0:00 Track
4:24 PM4059 3306 33 To Clackamas College-3:27 2570 (23) Track
9:04 PM4060 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM4061 906 9 Gresham TC-1:53 7636 (3) Track
4:07 PM4062 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:24 PM4063 7514 75 To Milwaukie-1:13 7443 (75) Track
4:24 PM4064 1703 17 To Saratoga-8:16 2747 (31) Track
4:24 PM4065 1202 12 Parkrose TC+0:04 202 (24) Track
4:24 PM4066 3313 33 To Clackamas Town Center-2:33 6114 (9) Track
4:24 PM4067 1702 17 To Saratoga-2:42 7747 (57) Track
4:24 PM4068 3501 35 University of Portland-1:13 8207 (27) Track
4:24 PM4069 7002 70 To Sunderland-2:02 1277 (70) Track
1:47 PM4070 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:24 PM4071 3503 35 To Oregon City TC-2:48 6380 (7) Track

Shaded entries are stale
* = Over 20 hours old

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 858; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet