SystemMapper static

Auto-update - Show radios - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Sunday January 26th, 2020 5:00:51 PM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopTrack
8:15 PM*0 9033 Blue to Gresham-1:52 9826 (13) Track
2:32 PM*101 9090 0:00 Track
5:00 PM102 9026 Blue to Hillsboro-0:45 8374 (17) Track
1:15 AM103 9004 Not In Service-4:45 12457 (2) Track
2:37 AM104 9067 Not In Service-57:11 8355 (16) Track
5:00 PM105 9025 Blue to Hillsboro-1:24 10121 (31) Track
8:49 PM*107 9036 Blue to SW 170th-1:03 9827 (33) Track
5:00 PM108 9002 Blue to Gresham-1:15 9834 (8) Track
5:00 PM109 9067 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
2:45 PM*110 9090 0:00 Track
1:53 AM*111 9051 0:00 Track
5:00 PM112 9024 Blue to Hillsboro-2:51 9837 (43) Track
5:00 PM113 9082 Green Line to Clackamas-0:10 8347 (16) Track
6:50 PM*114 9026 Not In Service-3:19 12457 (3) Track
5:00 PM115 9008 Blue to Gresham+0:29 9821 (15) Track
5:00 PM116 9023 Blue to Gresham+0:38 9841 (4) Track
9:20 AM*117 9009 Not In Service-60:21 9829 (38) Track
9:38 AM*118 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-1:10 13125 (18) Track
6:51 PM*119 9034 Not In Service-53:31 8355 (1) Track
5:00 PM120 9063 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:27 13717 (15) Track
6:21 PM*121 9035 Not In Service-9:55 8355 (1) Track
1:31 AM*122 9082 Blue to E 197th+1:48 8354 (8) Track
9:48 AM*123 9060 Not In Service-58:01 8355 (1) Track
5:00 PM124 9006 Blue to Gresham-1:25 8350 (38) Track
5:00 PM125 9019 Blue to Hillsboro+0:03 8369 (12) Track
10:47 AM126 9001 Blue to Hillsboro-2:41 8383 (26) Track
5:00 PM201 9060 Orange Line to Milwaukie+0:02 13711 (9) Track
5:00 PM202 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+1:10 13721 (2) Track
5:00 PM204 9024 Blue to Hillsboro-2:51 9837 (43) Track
5:00 PM205 9022 Blue to Gresham+0:12 8346 (34) Track
10:03 PM*206 9086 Not In Service-13:16 8355 (1) Track
1:53 AM*207 9051 0:00 Track
5:00 PM208 9062 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:13 11503 (6) Track
10:58 PM*209 9070 Not In Service-9:56 8355 (1) Track
8:49 PM*210 9036 Blue to SW 170th-1:03 9827 (33) Track
5:00 PM211 9023 Blue to Gresham+0:38 9841 (4) Track
5:00 PM212 9060 Orange Line to Milwaukie+0:02 13711 (9) Track
5:00 PM213 9064 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:20 9299 (6) Track
9:48 AM*214 9060 Not In Service-58:01 8355 (1) Track
5:00 PM216 9026 Blue to Hillsboro-0:45 8374 (17) Track
5:00 PM217 9005 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (47) Track
10:01 AM*218 9032 Not In Service-49:19 8355 (1) Track
5:00 PM219 9044 Red Line to Beaverton+0:21 10577 (2) Track
5:00 PM220 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-6:05 9825 (35) Track
10:27 PM*221 9050 Not In Service0:00 9832 (27) Track
5:00 PM222 9045 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (28) Track
4:59 PM223 9042 Red Line to Beaverton-1:21 9624 (27) Track
5:00 PM224 9068 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
10:01 AM*225 9032 Not In Service-49:19 8355 (1) Track
5:00 PM226 9041 Red to Airport-1:41 8333 (7) Track
9:07 PM227 9081 Not In Service-57:44 8355 (1) Track
5:00 PM228 9046 Red to Airport-0:11 8343 (17) Track
5:00 PM229 9086 Green Line to City Ctr-3:39 7646 (20) Track
5:00 PM230 9043 Red Line to Beaverton-0:58 8377 (15) Track
5:00 PM231 9002 Blue to Gresham-1:15 9834 (8) Track
5:00 PM232 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+1:10 13721 (2) Track
9:09 PM233 9006 0:00 Track
5:00 PM234 9082 Green Line to Clackamas-0:10 8347 (16) Track
5:00 PM235 9061 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
12:45 AM*236 9048 Not In Service-52:11 12457 (3) Track
5:00 PM237 9083 Green Line to City Ctr-1:28 8376 (15) Track
5:00 PM238 9083 Green Line to City Ctr-1:28 8376 (15) Track
5:00 PM239 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-6:05 9825 (35) Track
4:59 PM240 9042 Red Line to Beaverton-1:21 9624 (27) Track
7:24 PM*241 9026 Not In Service-36:38 12457 (3) Track
5:00 PM242 9062 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:13 11503 (6) Track
5:00 PM243 9044 Red Line to Beaverton+0:21 10577 (2) Track
5:00 PM244 9008 Blue to Gresham+0:29 9821 (15) Track
5:00 PM245 9086 Green Line to City Ctr-3:39 7646 (20) Track
9:18 PM246 9082 Not In Service-8:05 8355 (1) Track
5:00 PM247 9025 Blue to Hillsboro-1:24 10121 (31) Track
5:00 PM248 9063 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:27 13717 (15) Track
5:00 PM249 9067 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
5:00 PM250 9005 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (47) Track
5:00 PM251 9045 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (28) Track
12:08 PM252 9007 Blue to Gresham-6:50 9834 (8) Track
5:00 PM301 9068 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
5:00 PM302 9022 Blue to Gresham+0:12 8346 (34) Track
1:36 AM*303 9041 Not In Service-3:50 12457 (2) Track
7:52 PM*304 9027 Not In Service-34:44 12457 (3) Track
5:00 PM305 9080 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
5:00 PM306 9043 Red Line to Beaverton-0:58 8377 (15) Track
5:00 PM307 9046 Red to Airport-0:11 8343 (17) Track
5:00 PM308 9061 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
5:00 PM309 9041 Red to Airport-1:41 8333 (7) Track
5:00 PM310 9040 Red to Airport0:00 12869 (24) Track
9:18 AM*311 9002 Not In Service-50:39 8355 (1) Track
5:00 PM312 9064 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:20 9299 (6) Track
5:00 PM313 9080 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
2:18 AM314 9005 0:00 Track
5:00 PM316 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-0:40 13130 (23) Track
5:00 PM317 9040 Red to Airport0:00 12869 (24) Track
4:58 PM318 9019 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8368 (11) Track
2:37 AM319 9067 Not In Service-57:11 8355 (16) Track
12:37 AM*320 9095 0:00 Track
5:00 PM321 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-0:40 13130 (23) Track
5:00 PM322 9001 Blue to Gresham+0:12 9758 (20) Track
6:51 PM*323 9034 Not In Service-53:31 8355 (1) Track
11:08 PM*324 9020 0:00 Track
11:15 PM*325 9052 0:00 Track
5:00 PM326 9006 Blue to Gresham-1:25 8350 (38) Track
12:08 PM327 9007 Blue to Gresham-6:50 9834 (8) Track
4:55 PM401 9081 Green Line to City Ctr-1:23 13138 (7) Track
5:00 PM402 9047 Red to Airport-0:13 9969 (2) Track
5:00 PM403 9084 Green Line to Clackamas-3:41 13140 (1) Track
5:00 PM404 9018 Blue to Hillsboro-3:37 8381 (24) Track
5:00 PM405 9021 Blue to Gresham-6:39 8355 (43) Track
12:44 AM*406 9013 Not In Service-17:33 13449 (4) Track
5:00 PM407 9088 Green Line to Clackamas-1:01 8341 (10) Track
5:00 PM408 9066 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:24 9303 (2) Track
5:00 PM409 9049 Red Line to Beaverton+0:06 8371 (9) Track
5:00 PM410 9069 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:58 11510 (10) Track
5:00 PM411 9020 Blue to Hillsboro+0:23 8362 (5) Track
6:48 PM*412 9034 Not In Service-51:33 8355 (1) Track
10:40 PM413 9070 Not In Service-11:48 8355 (1) Track
5:00 PM414 9048 Red Line to Beaverton-3:12 9757 (23) Track
4:55 PM416 9081 Green Line to City Ctr-1:23 13138 (7) Track
5:00 PM417 9085 Green Line to City Ctr-0:39 13132 (1) Track
5:00 PM419 9049 Red Line to Beaverton+0:06 8371 (9) Track
5:00 PM420 9047 Red to Airport-0:13 9969 (2) Track
10:40 PM421 9070 Not In Service-11:48 8355 (1) Track
5:00 PM422 9003 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (47) Track
8:30 PM*2501 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:34 PM*2502 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:42 PM*2505 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:01 PM*2506 at Center Garage0:00 Track
11:29 PM*2507 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:22 PM*2508 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:51 PM*2509 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:02 PM*2511 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:25 PM*2512 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:15 PM*2513 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:44 PM*2514 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:47 PM*2515 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:47 PM*2516 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:42 PM*2517 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:19 AM*2518 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
6:30 PM*2519 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
10:33 PM*2520 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
10:17 PM*2521 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:02 PM*2522 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:06 PM*2523 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:15 PM*2524 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
10:35 AM2526 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:30 PM*2528 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:11 PM*2529 at Center Garage0:00 Track
6:50 PM*2530 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:47 PM*2531 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:40 PM*2532 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM2534 1271 12 Parkrose TC-3:320% 5044 (52) Track
5:49 PM*2535 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:32 PM*2536 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
10:11 PM*2539 at Center Garage0:00 Track
6:47 PM*2540 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:41 PM*2541 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:07 PM*2546 at Center Garage0:00 Track
6:45 PM*2547 at Center Garage0:00 Track
6:27 PM*2550 at Center Garage0:00 Track
6:54 PM*2551 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:11 PM*2553 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:54 PM*2555 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:54 AM2557 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:36 PM*2558 at Center Garage0:00 Track
6:30 PM*2559 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:05 PM*2560 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM521 9069 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:58 11510 (10) Track
5:00 PM522 9048 Red Line to Beaverton-3:12 9757 (23) Track
5:00 PM523 9066 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:24 9303 (2) Track
5:00 PM524 9070 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13727 (8) Track
5:00 PM525 9085 Green Line to City Ctr-0:39 13132 (1) Track
5:00 PM526 9007 Blue to Gresham-2:30 8337 (25) Track
5:00 PM527 9007 Blue to Gresham-2:30 8337 (25) Track
1:36 AM*528 9067 Not In Service-46:15 8355 (1) Track
5:00 PM529 9021 Blue to Gresham-6:39 8355 (43) Track
7:14 PM*531 9043 Not In Service-4:17 12457 (3) Track
5:00 PM532 9084 Green Line to Clackamas-3:41 13140 (1) Track
5:00 PM533 9018 Blue to Hillsboro-3:37 8381 (24) Track
5:00 PM534 9003 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (47) Track
5:00 PM535 9070 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13727 (8) Track
7:14 PM*536 9043 Not In Service-4:17 12457 (3) Track
5:00 PM537 9088 Green Line to Clackamas-1:01 8341 (10) Track
5:00 PM538 9020 Blue to Hillsboro+0:23 8362 (5) Track
1:11 PM*2624 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:46 PM*2644 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:24 PM*2701 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:04 PM*2702 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:10 AM2703 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:05 PM*2704 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:14 AM*2705 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:21 PM*2706 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:13 AM2707 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:41 PM*2708 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:49 AM2709 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
6:32 AM2710 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:22 PM*2711 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:57 PM*2712 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:48 PM*2713 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:21 PM*2714 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:13 PM*2715 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:54 PM*2716 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:40 PM*2717 at Center Garage0:00 Track
6:29 PM*2718 at Center Garage0:00 Track
6:21 PM*2719 at Center Garage0:00 Track
11:50 AM2720 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:21 PM*2721 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:22 PM*2722 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:42 PM*2723 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:21 PM*2724 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:32 PM*2725 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM2801 9369 93 To Tigard TC-1:280% 3670 (7) Track
5:00 PM2802 2068 20 Beaverton TC+0:150% 5428 (52) Track
7:40 PM*2803 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:18 AM*2804 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM2805 2069 20 Beaverton TC-1:440% 5393 (25) Track
2:50 AM*2806 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM2807 9371 93 To Sherwood0:000% Track
5:00 PM2808 670 6 To Portland-2:430% 12918 (3) Track
11:33 AM*2809 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:50 PM*2810 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM2811 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:31 AM2812 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:49 AM*2813 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM2814 5270 52 To 185th & West Union-1:300% 9986 (1) Track
5:00 PM2815 671 6 Jantzen Beach+1:250% 13910 (52) Track
7:24 PM*2816 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:27 PM*2817 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM2818 7867 0:00 Track
2:49 AM2819 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:27 AM2820 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:47 PM*2821 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM2822 1267 12 To Tigard TC-2:030% 173 (50) Track
1:06 PM2823 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
12:27 AM2824 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:24 AM*2825 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:18 PM2826 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:17 AM2827 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM2828 2071 20 Beaverton TC-0:210% 1324 (5) Track
1:45 AM*2829 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM2830 672 6 Jantzen Beach-2:230% 5890 (29) Track
5:00 PM2831 7669 76 To Beaverton TC+0:070% 2242 (39) Track
8:02 PM*2832 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:13 PM2833 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:42 PM*2834 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:33 AM*2835 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM2836 4867 48 To Hillsboro TC-1:040% 9012 (26) Track
5:00 PM2837 7869 78 To Beaverton TC-0:330% 2302 (30) Track
3:04 AM*2838 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
1:45 AM*2839 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
11:34 AM*2901 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
5:00 PM2902 868 Not In Service+0:040% 13660 (1) Track
1:49 AM2903 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM2904 4468 44 To PCC Sylvania+0:060% 3465 (6) Track
5:00 PM2905 5776 57 To Beaverton TC-2:500% 273 (19) Track
7:50 AM*2906 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
10:33 PM2907 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:20 AM2908 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:54 PM*2909 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:37 PM*2910 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:02 AM2911 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
1:28 AM*2912 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:57 PM2913 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
1:20 PM2914 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:12 AM*2915 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM2916 5767 57 To Beaverton TC0:000% Track
5:00 PM2917 5769 57 To Forest Grove+1:310% 280 (40) Track
10:52 AM2918 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:38 PM*2919 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:08 PM2920 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:28 PM*2921 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:09 PM*2922 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM2923 403 4 To Portland+1:420% 1703 (13) Track
4:28 AM2924 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:48 AM2925 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
1:33 AM*2926 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
1:23 AM2927 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:23 PM2928 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:29 AM2929 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
1:34 AM2930 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:56 PM2931 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM2932 867 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-1:180% 6802 (14) Track
5:00 PM2933 468 4 To Portland+0:450% 2316 (32) Track
7:50 PM*2934 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:44 PM*2935 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:08 PM*2936 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM2937 5271 52 To 185th & West Union0:000% Track
7:54 AM*2938 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:27 AM2939 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM2940 8870 88 To Beaverton TC0:000% Track
8:25 PM*3001 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:57 PM3002 8869 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC0:000% Track
9:59 AM*3003 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
1:12 AM3004 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3005 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:19 PM*3006 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:29 AM*3007 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
1:57 PM*3008 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
6:53 PM*3009 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
1:49 AM3010 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:48 AM3011 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:39 PM3012 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3013 4470 44 To St Johns-2:360% 952 (4) Track
5:00 PM3014 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3015 6269 62 To Sunset TC+0:270% 4065 (25) Track
11:42 PM*3016 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:43 AM*3017 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
6:27 AM3018 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
11:30 PM*3019 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
11:06 PM3020 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3021 5269 52 To 185th & West Union-2:000% 6978 (27) Track
5:00 PM3022 5771 57 To Forest Grove+2:27 5622 (12) Track
5:00 PM3023 4868 48 To Sunset TC-1:150% 8649 (15) Track
4:26 PM*3024 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:26 PM*3025 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:47 PM*3026 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:41 AM*3027 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3028 2469 24 To SW 18th & Morrison+1:290% 8194 (1) Track
12:45 AM3029 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3030 9370 93 To Sherwood+0:260% 4257 (14) Track
5:00 PM3031 5473 54 To Portland-5:140% 342 (3) Track
8:21 PM*3032 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
6:52 AM3033 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:47 AM3034 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3035 869 8 To NE Dekum+1:450% 6803 (42) Track
5:00 PM3036 7668 76 To Meridian Hospital0:000% Track
5:00 PM3037 5268 52 To Beaverton TC+1:240% 6954 (4) Track
8:36 PM*3038 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:52 AM*3039 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:03 PM3040 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:51 PM3041 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:27 AM*3042 0:00 Track
7:55 AM*3043 0:00 Track
4:23 PM*3044 0:00 Track
8:17 AM*3045 0:00 Track
8:25 AM*3046 0:00 Track
5:00 PM3047 668 6 To Portland-2:170% 5960 (37) Track
5:00 PM3051 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:50 PM*3052 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:20 PM3053 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3054 7248 72 Clackamas TC+0:410% 8025 (49) Track
8:51 PM*3055 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3056 7244 72 Swan Island0:000% Track
9:39 PM3057 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3058 7242 72 Swan Island-0:130% 7918 (5) Track
7:56 PM*3059 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3101 7503 75 to St Johns-1:250% 7474 (32) Track
5:00 PM3102 1702 17 To SE 134th0:000% Track
2:09 AM*3103 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:27 AM*3104 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:40 PM*3105 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3106 401 4 To Portland-3:250% 6008 (61) Track
4:17 AM3107 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:42 AM*3108 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3109 1705 17 To Saratoga-0:360% 4578 (8) Track
5:00 PM3110 1508 15 To NW Yeon-44th-6:080% 6467 (83) Track
5:00 PM3111 3501 35 To Oregon City TC-3:120% 13601 (45) Track
5:00 PM3112 4402 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns+1:230% 1612 (41) Track
2:51 AM*3113 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:23 AM3114 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:27 AM*3115 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:40 AM3116 at Center Garage0:00 Track
6:59 AM3117 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3118 1401 14 To 94-Foster-0:280% Track
5:00 PM3119 2002 20 Beaverton TC+0:460% 689 (94) Track
5:00 PM3120 7508 75 To Milwaukie+0:190% 7436 (74) Track
5:00 PM3121 7202 72 Swan Island-2:540% 55 (83) Track
5:00 PM3122 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
5:00 PM3123 408 4 To St. Johns-3:410% 12791 (1) Track
2:00 AM3124 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:36 AM3125 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
5:00 PM3126 1504 0:00 Track
3:42 AM*3127 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:02 PM*3128 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3129 7513 75 To Milwaukie0:000% Track
4:07 AM*3130 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:31 AM3131 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
12:53 AM*3132 0:00 Track
5:00 PM3133 7104 71 To Clackamas TC+2:090% 8457 (60) Track
5:00 PM3134 7502 75 to St Johns-10:330% 7442 (38) Track
5:00 PM3135 1507 15 Gateway TC0:000% Track
6:07 AM3136 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3137 3309 33 To Clackamas Town Center+2:040% 7942 (76) Track
5:00 PM3138 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:12 AM3139 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3140 1510 15 To Thurman-2:38 6169 (54) Track
1:24 PM3141 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
2:24 AM*3142 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3143 3303 33 To Clackamas College+0:030% 9516 (73) Track
5:00 PM3144 3304 33 To Clackamas College-12:420% 3857 (39) Track
5:00 PM3145 7512 75 To Milwaukie-0:400% Track
5:00 PM3146 905 9 Gresham TC-0:060% 9301 (2) Track
7:04 AM3147 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:55 AM*3148 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:59 AM*3149 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3150 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
5:00 PM3151 803 8 To NE Dekum-5:170% 5975 (43) Track
8:42 PM*3152 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3153 1903 19 To 112th via 28th+0:060% 3397 (43) Track
5:00 PM*3154 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
5:00 PM3155 0:00 Track
8:46 PM*3156 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3157 3502 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-0:450% 6472 (49) Track
5:00 PM3158 7507 75 To Milwaukie-0:230% 7488 (94) Track
5:00 PM3159 602 TriMet is Hiring+4:100% 13063 (4) Track
2:06 AM*3160 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:04 AM*3161 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:48 PM3162 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
1:07 AM3163 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3164 402 4 To Portland-2:350% 89 (47) Track
5:00 PM3165 1503 15 Gateway TC-1:240% 8914 (62) Track
5:00 PM3166 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
5:00 PM3167 3302 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:000% Track
5:00 PM3168 1602 16 To Portland-0:290% 8437 (1) Track
5:00 PM3169 2467 0:00 Track
5:00 PM3170 7505 75 to St Johns0:000% Track
8:49 PM*3201 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
11:24 PM3202 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3203 0:00 Track
12:35 AM3204 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:43 PM*3205 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:09 PM*3206 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3207 6267 62 To Washington Square-1:550% 8613 (43) Track
5:00 PM3208 3568 35 University of Portland0:000% Track
11:05 AM3209 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
6:03 AM3210 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:57 PM3211 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:41 PM3212 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3213 5468 54 To Beaverton TC-1:570% 2566 (7) Track
5:00 PM3214 4469 0:00 Track
4:28 PM*3215 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3216 7670 76 To Beaverton TC0:000% Track
4:13 PM3217 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3218 1268 12 To Tigard TC-1:430% 11313 (22) Track
6:50 AM3219 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3220 871 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-1:040% 10491 (37) Track
11:37 AM*3221 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
11:10 AM3222 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3223 870 8 To NE Dekum+1:480% 6842 (23) Track
5:00 PM3224 2468 24 To SW 18th & Morrison-4:150% 1835 (31) Track
5:00 PM3225 5777 57 To Beaverton TC0:000% Track
5:00 PM3226 2078 20 Gresham TC-1:090% 2274 (4) Track
5:00 PM3227 673 6 Jantzen Beach-0:420% 2169 (13) Track
5:00 PM3228 467 4 To St. Johns+0:420% 1700 (54) Track
4:34 AM*3229 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3230 5775 57 To Beaverton TC-0:580% 4125 (36) Track
11:32 PM*3231 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3232 2075 0:00 Track
5:00 PM3233 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:35 AM*3234 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
1:52 AM3235 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3236 5773 57 To Beaverton TC-0:040% 5617 (65) Track
2:32 PM3237 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
5:00 PM3238 5469 56 To Portland-1:260% 367 (35) Track
5:00 PM3239 7870 78 To Beaverton TC-3:360% 3132 (18) Track
9:05 PM*3240 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:33 PM*3241 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
11:49 AM3242 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
1:46 AM3243 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3244 5267 52 To Beaverton TC-0:330% 7013 (27) Track
8:32 PM*3245 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:31 PM*3246 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:38 AM*3247 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3248 1269 12 To Tigard TC-2:330% Track
5:00 PM3249 2073 20 Beaverton TC0:000% Track
5:00 PM3250 0:00 Track
2:34 AM*3251 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
11:19 PM*3252 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3253 5467 54 To Beaverton TC-1:310% 12944 (42) Track
2:30 AM*3254 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
1:53 AM3255 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:56 PM3256 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:46 AM*3257 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3258 5471 56 To Washington Square-7:070% 366 (15) Track
12:44 PM3259 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM*3260 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:39 AM3261 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3262 5472 54 Downtown Only0:000% 7803 (45) Track
1:56 PM3263 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
1:52 AM*3264 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3265 3035 30 To Estacada-1:080% 2881 (34) Track
7:23 PM*3266 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3267 7246 72 Clackamas TC-2:2370% 8053 (77) Track
5:00 PM3268 7935 79 To Clackamas Town Center-0:490% 3690 (2) Track
5:00 PM3301 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:41 AM3302 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3303 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3304 2046 20 Beaverton TC-0:510% 791 (74) Track
5:00 PM3305 1934 19 Mt Scott-112th-7:140% 1539 (83) Track
3:54 AM*3306 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:00 AM*3307 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3308 7701 77 Montgomry Pk-4:420% 7113 (89) Track
5:00 PM3309 1901 19 Gateway TC-1:490% 2108 (75) Track
8:23 AM3310 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3311 901 9 To NW Flanders-0:340% 7773 (77) Track
4:10 PM3312 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3313 1704 17 To Saratoga-0:210% 6849 (47) Track
1:51 AM*3314 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:45 PM3315 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3316 3310 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:100% 13777 (54) Track
5:00 PM3317 904 9 To Portland0:000% Track
5:00 PM3318 3311 33 To Clackamas Town Center+1:270% 3800 (38) Track
5:00 PM3319 1405 14 To 94-Foster0:000% 8134 (40) Track
5:00 PM3320 7106 71 To Clackamas TC0:000% Track
5:00 PM3321 7102 71 To Parkrose TC-6:540% 67 (15) Track
1:54 AM*3322 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3323 1603 16 To Sauvie Island+0:410% 8904 (14) Track
8:21 AM3324 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:49 AM3325 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3326 902 9 To Portland+1:230% 4623 (70) Track
6:49 AM*3327 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3328 409 4 To St. Johns0:000% Track
5:00 PM3329 0:00 Track
1:29 AM3330 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:42 PM*3401 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:46 PM*3402 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:52 PM*3403 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:44 PM*3404 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:54 PM*3405 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:59 PM*3406 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:48 PM*3407 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:57 PM*3408 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:01 PM3409 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3410 3134 31 To Oregon City TC+0:520% 6201 (18) Track
5:00 PM3411 5867 58 To Portland-0:510% 9976 (1) Track
11:09 PM*3412 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3413 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:48 PM*3414 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
11:39 PM3415 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:42 AM*3416 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3417 8034 80 To Gresham TC-0:380% 5877 (9) Track
5:00 PM3418 3135 31 To Clackamas Town Center-1:470% 11962 (29) Track
8:31 PM*3419 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:10 PM3420 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3421 6367 63 To 18-Morrison0:000% Track
5:00 PM3422 4567 45 To Tigard TC-29:400% Track
5:00 PM3501 7005 70 To Milwaukie via 17th+0:140% 6877 (58) Track
5:00 PM3502 7514 75 to St Johns+1:130% 3575 (111) Track
6:48 AM*3503 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
2:41 PM3504 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:06 PM*3505 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3506 7105 71 To Clackamas TC-2:310% 7819 (21) Track
5:00 PM3507 601 6 To Portland0:000% Track
11:03 PM*3508 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3509 7007 70 To Milwaukie-2:000% 8499 (12) Track
6:30 AM3510 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3511 7704 77 To Troutdale-3:2670% 4042 (21) Track
5:00 PM3512 7504 75 to St Johns-0:360% 7359 (12) Track
5:00 PM3513 1505 15 Gateway TC-0:270% 442 (38) Track
5:00 PM3514 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
10:31 AM3515 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3516 603 6 To SW 18th Ave+1:06 3051 (50) Track
5:00 PM3517 1406 14 To 94-Foster-4:130% 1794 (29) Track
5:00 PM3518 7506 75 To Milwaukie+1:090% 2574 (118) Track
7:42 AM3519 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3520 1511 15 Montgomery Pk+2:030% 4016 (47) Track
5:00 PM3521 7510 75 To Milwaukie-1:040% 5900 (37) Track
9:50 PM3522 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3523 4401 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:300% 2592 (51) Track
5:00 PM3524 7511 75 To Milwaukie-0:330% 3511 (18) Track
5:00 PM3525 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:13 AM3526 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3527 903 9 To Portland+1:080% 4684 (52) Track
2:40 PM3528 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:07 PM3529 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:55 PM3530 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
1:54 AM*3531 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3532 7101 71 To Parkrose TC-0:330% 7820 (54) Track
5:00 PM3533 1512 15 To NW Yeon-1:100% 5498 (21) Track
2:51 PM3534 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:30 AM3535 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3536 2001 20 Beaverton TC+2:330% 237 (115) Track
5:00 PM3537 7201 72 Clackamas TC0:000% Track
5:00 PM3538 407 4 To St. Johns-0:110% 6359 (14) Track
5:00 PM3539 1506 15 Gateway TC-0:580% 7174 (10) Track
5:00 PM3540 1404 14 To Portland0:00 Track
5:00 PM3541 3308 33 To Clackamas College0:000% Track
5:00 PM3542 1509 15 Montgomery Pk0:000% 4105 (75) Track
5:00 PM3543 7009 70 To Sunderlnd-3:160% 7390 (55) Track
8:39 AM3544 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3545 7002 70 To NE Sunderland-1:180% 6898 (16) Track
5:00 PM3546 1904 15 Montgomery Pk-0:540% 4287 (3) Track
5:00 PM3547 7001 70 To NE Sunderland+1:550% 6582 (31) Track
5:00 PM3548 1402 14 To Portland-3:570% 2626 (22) Track
4:13 AM*3549 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:34 AM*3550 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3551 3312 33 To Clackamas Town Center-0:040% 7101 (25) Track
3:49 AM*3552 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:33 AM*3553 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:59 PM*3554 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3555 1502 TriMet is Hiring-2:420% 10955 (3) Track
5:00 PM3556 7702 77 Montgomry Pk0:000% Track
1:45 AM*3557 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:51 AM*3558 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
6:49 PM*3559 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3560 7008 70 To Milwaukie0:000% Track
10:29 AM*3561 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3562 3305 33 To Clackamas College-5:400% 3848 (28) Track
8:10 PM*3563 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:16 PM*3564 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3565 1902 19 Gateway TC-0:390% 853 (43) Track
5:00 PM3566 1407 14 To 94-Foster-0:140% 2620 (16) Track
1:22 AM*3567 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3568 1706 17 To Saratoga0:000% Track
12:05 PM3569 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3570 1703 17 To Saratoga-3:300% 625 (60) Track
5:00 PM3571 3306 33 To Clackamas College+0:470% 7524 (16) Track
4:18 AM*3572 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:46 PM3573 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:11 PM3574 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:55 AM*3575 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:33 AM3576 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3577 1501 19 Mt Scott-112th+0:110% 8194 (1) Track
6:53 AM3601 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
1:53 AM*3602 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3603 1237 12 To Tigard TC-3:250% 13467 (36) Track
5:00 PM3604 2137 21 To Parkrose TC+1:320% 12757 (1) Track
5:00 PM3605 7238 72 Swan Island-1:390% 3147 (65) Track
5:00 PM3606 240 2 To Portland+0:460% 1310 (20) Track
3:30 AM3607 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:37 PM3608 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3609 7335 73 To Parkrose TC+0:110% 8940 (25) Track
5:00 PM3610 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3611 242 2 To Portland0:000% Track
5:00 PM3612 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3613 0:00 Track
8:34 PM*3614 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3615 1240 12 Parkrose TC-1:190% 154 (12) Track
5:00 PM3616 2136 21 To Parkrose TC+2:430% 13591 (50) Track
5:00 PM3617 237 2 To Portland-1:410% 7856 (76) Track
5:00 PM3618 235 2 Gresham TC+2:460% 2641 (8) Track
5:00 PM3619 2038 20 Gresham TC-2:050% 12934 (73) Track
1:52 AM3620 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3621 7437 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell-0:430% 13954 (16) Track
5:00 PM3622 7735 77 To Troutdale0:000% Track
5:00 PM3623 7341 73 To Foster & 94th0:000% Track
2:58 AM3624 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:06 PM*3625 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3626 5770 57 To Forest Grove-2:420% 5650 (23) Track
5:22 AM3627 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3628 934 9 To Portland+0:430% 4572 (37) Track
2:44 PM3629 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:44 AM*3630 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3631 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3632 1236 12 To Tigard TC+3:200% 184 (72) Track
3:42 PM3633 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:47 AM3634 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3635 3567 35 To Oregon City TC0:000% Track
2:47 AM*3636 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
1:26 AM3637 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3638 667 6 Jantzen Beach-0:140% 12793 (5) Track
12:40 AM3639 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
10:11 PM3640 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3641 2074 20 Gresham TC+0:500% 12952 (121) Track
5:00 PM3642 5768 57 To Forest Grove+0:440% 35 (63) Track
5:31 AM*3643 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:11 AM3644 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3645 5774 57 To Beaverton TC+0:240% 5590 (53) Track
7:54 PM*3646 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
6:32 AM3647 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:09 PM*3648 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3649 1270 12 Parkrose TC+0:050% 5138 (76) Track
5:00 PM3650 7667 76 To Meridian Hospital+3:060% 9224 (44) Track
1:03 PM3701 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
11:17 PM3702 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3703 7338 73 To Foster & 94th+0:130% 6625 (34) Track
9:47 PM*3704 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3705 1238 12 To Tigard TC0:000% Track
8:59 PM*3706 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3707 5535 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave0:000% 13885 (19) Track
1:27 AM3708 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3709 2435 24 To Gateway TC+0:270% 14038 (3) Track
5:00 PM3710 2045 20 Beaverton TC+1:040% 1022 (130) Track
4:32 PM3711 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3712 2041 20 Gresham TC-2:410% 5378 (18) Track
5:00 PM3713 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
7:45 AM3714 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3715 940 9 Gresham TC-4:210% 3397 (7) Track
1:07 AM3716 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:29 AM*3717 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3718 941 9 Gresham TC0:000% Track
1:35 PM*3719 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
1:54 AM3720 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
10:29 PM*3721 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3722 7237 72 Swan Island-6:000% 3154 (93) Track
1:47 PM3723 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
11:39 AM3724 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3725 7240 72 Swan Island-2:440% 7947 (30) Track
5:00 PM3726 244 2 Gresham TC-1:250% 1503 (40) Track
3:30 AM3727 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3728 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
1:59 AM*3729 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
10:35 PM3730 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3731 7247 72 Clackamas TC-0:150% 8066 (69) Track
9:40 PM3732 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3733 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3734 7736 77 Montgomry Pk-1:270% 10869 (65) Track
5:00 PM3735 7337 73 To Parkrose TC0:000% Track
6:26 PM*3736 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3737 3034 30 To Clackamas TC+3:150% 11251 (66) Track
3:55 AM3738 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3739 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3740 7234 72 Clackamas TC-2:520% 3191 (31) Track
9:26 PM3741 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:18 PM3742 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3743 7340 73 To Foster & 94th0:000% Track
6:49 AM3744 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3745 669 6 To Portland-0:260% 5923 (21) Track
2:26 AM*3746 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
11:41 PM*3747 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:41 AM3748 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:18 AM3749 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3750 2076 20 Gresham TC+0:080% 710 (54) Track
5:00 PM3751 872 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+0:340% 11492 (29) Track
5:00 PM3752 7245 72 Clackamas TC+0:060% 7954 (94) Track
5:00 PM3753 8735 87 To 182nd & Powell0:000% Track
5:00 PM3754 238 2 To Portland-0:370% 1461 (61) Track
11:51 PM*3755 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
11:30 AM*3756 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3757 7236 72 Clackamas TC-1:290% 115 (1) Track
11:26 AM*3801 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
10:54 PM*3802 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:46 PM*3803 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3804 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:21 AM*3805 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3901 2039 20 Gresham TC-0:350% 9860 (39) Track
5:00 PM3902 939 9 Gresham TC+0:190% 11920 (25) Track
5:00 PM3903 935 9 To Portland+1:590% 4523 (16) Track
5:00 PM3904 2434 24 To Gateway TC-0:110% 1876 (26) Track
7:18 PM*3905 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
11:58 AM3906 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3907 937 9 Gresham TC+0:220% 4618 (65) Track
5:00 PM3908 1235 12 Parkrose TC0:000% Track
5:00 PM3909 2042 20 Gresham TC0:000% Track
11:01 PM3910 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3911 8739 87 To Gateway TC-1:150% 6934 (8) Track
5:00 PM3912 7235 72 Clackamas TC-3:55 3156 (14) Track
10:37 PM3913 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
10:52 PM*3914 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
1:08 AM3915 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3916 7334 73 To Parkrose TC-1:390% 4734 (42) Track
2:07 PM3917 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:52 PM3918 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3919 1707 17 To SE 134th-2:440% 13792 (45) Track
5:00 PM3920 7241 72 Swan Island+1:460% 8040 (22) Track
10:53 PM*3921 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3922 241 2 To Portland0:000% Track
5:00 PM3923 243 2 Gresham TC-6:500% 1386 (53) Track
5:00 PM3924 234 2 Gresham TC-0:320% 1451 (21) Track
5:00 PM3925 5534 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave0:00 Track
5:00 PM3926 8741 87 To 182nd & Powell-0:130% 8714 (31) Track
5:00 PM3927 7239 72 Swan Island+0:350% 8046 (52) Track
5:00 PM3928 7339 73 To Foster & 94th-0:13 6671 (18) Track
3:34 AM3929 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:12 PM3930 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3931 7734 77 Montgomry Pk+1:410% 13026 (27) Track
10:37 PM3932 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3933 938 9 Gresham TC-0:020% 4504 (41) Track
10:58 PM*3934 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3935 2234 22 To Gateway TC0:000% 8321 (40) Track
1:17 AM*3936 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:58 PM3937 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:51 AM3938 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3939 239 2 To Portland-0:040% 1367 (37) Track
1:14 AM*3940 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3941 2138 21 To Gresham TC-1:160% 8570 (17) Track
3:28 PM3942 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3943 936 9 To Portland0:000% Track
5:00 PM3944 7336 73 To Parkrose TC-0:010% 6626 (10) Track
8:00 PM*3945 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
10:53 PM*3946 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:38 AM3947 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:59 PM3948 7243 72 Swan Island0:000% Track
5:00 PM3949 8737 87 To Gateway TC+1:470% 6507 (45) Track
5:00 PM3950 1534 15 To Thurman0:000% Track
3:00 AM3951 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:35 AM3952 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:43 AM3953 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3954 1239 12 Parkrose TC+0:110% 189 (31) Track
4:59 PM3955 7435 74 To Airport Way & 158th-1:290% 4616 (5) Track
2:42 AM3956 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
7:26 PM*3957 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:16 PM*3958 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3959 1234 12 Parkrose TC0:000% Track
5:00 PM3960 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3961 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:43 PM*3962 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM3963 7934 79 To Oregon City TC0:000% Track
5:00 PM3964 236 2 To NW 6th & Flanders0:000% 7751 (82) Track
5:00 PM4001 5470 56 To Portland0:000% Track
10:06 PM4002 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM4003 4467 44 To PCC Sylvania-2:200% 5878 (77) Track
5:00 PM4004 6268 62 To Washington Square0:000% Track
2:58 PM*4005 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM4006 7006 70 To Milwaukie via 13th-2:280% 4044 (41) Track
5:00 PM4007 7501 75 to St Johns+0:250% 7535 (68) Track
5:00 PM4008 1201 12 Parkrose TC-0:560% 7807 (43) Track
2:43 AM*4009 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM4010 7004 70 Holladay-11th via 17th0:000% Track
1:34 AM*4011 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM4012 1403 14 To Portland-2:100% 1778 (10) Track
1:37 AM*4013 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:49 AM*4014 at Center Garage0:00 Track
11:33 PM4015 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:37 AM*4016 at Center Garage0:00 Track
11:30 PM4017 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:40 AM*4018 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM4019 7515 75 to St Johns-5:540% 1282 (80) Track
1:47 AM*4020 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:39 AM*4021 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:48 AM*4022 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:26 AM4023 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:12 AM*4024 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:33 AM*4025 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM4026 5772 57 To Forest Grove0:000% Track
1:58 AM*4027 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM4028 3301 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:020% 1068 (1) Track
5:00 PM4029 1701 17 To SE 134th+0:360% 12374 (32) Track
1:50 AM*4030 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:02 AM*4031 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:38 AM4032 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:06 AM4033 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:15 AM4034 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:56 AM*4035 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM4036 7103 71 To Parkrose TC0:000% Track
2:42 AM*4037 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:28 AM*4038 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:52 AM*4039 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM4040 801 Not In Service0:00 Track
2:07 AM*4041 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:05 AM*4042 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:40 PM*4043 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:52 AM*4044 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:25 AM*4045 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM4046 405 4 To Portland0:000% Track
1:39 AM*4047 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:53 AM*4048 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:35 AM*4049 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:48 AM4050 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:53 AM*4051 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:23 AM4052 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:11 AM*4053 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:46 PM4054 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:42 AM*4055 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:42 PM4056 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM4057 406 4 To St. Johns+0:210% 3521 (31) Track
5:00 PM4058 404 4 To Portland0:000% Track
5:00 PM4059 3307 33 To Clackamas College-0:250% Track
5:00 PM4060 7509 75 To Milwaukie-0:510% 7511 (60) Track
5:00 PM4061 7703 77 To Troutdale-0:430% 2370 (62) Track
5:00 PM4062 7203 72 Clackamas TC+0:290% 7942 (103) Track
1:48 AM*4063 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:00 PM4064 802 8 To NE Dekum+0:570% 7767 (12) Track
5:00 PM4065 3201 32 To Oregon City TC+0:200% 8100 (28) Track
5:29 PM*4066 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:42 PM*4067 at Center Garage0:00 Track
6:25 PM*4068 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:00 PM*4069 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:13 PM4070 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:05 AM*4071 at Center maintenance0:00 Track

Shaded entries are stale
* = Over 20 hours old

Total count: 858; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet