SystemMapper static

Auto-update - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Tuesday September 29th, 2020 6:08:27 PM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopRadiolastTrack
6:08 PM101 9002 Blue to Hillsboro-4:08 8362 (5)Cntrl4:35 PM Track
6:08 PM102 9063 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-2:39 11512 (12)CBD6:33 AM Track
6:08 PM104 9083 Green Line to City Ctr-0:20 13134 (3)Cntrl2:00 PM Track
6:08 PM109 9082 Green Line to City Ctr+0:02 8371 (10)East7:37 PM Track
6:08 PM110 9062 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17)Elmo2:52 AM Track
6:08 PM111 9067 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17)Cntrl5:41 PM Track
6:08 PM112 9006 Blue to Gresham-0:37 8341 (27)West4:08 PM Track
6:08 PM113 9020 Blue to Hillsboro-1:46 9845 (44)Ruby3:13 AM Track
6:08 PM117 9025 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45)Cntrl4:50 PM Track
6:08 PM119 9022 Blue to Hillsboro-0:33 9818 (31)Cntrl3:35 PM Track
6:08 PM120 9003 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45)Elmo1:19 PM Track
5:52 PM124 9009 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45)East5:52 PM Track
6:08 PM201 9006 Blue to Gresham-0:37 8341 (27)Cntrl5:51 PM Track
6:08 PM202 9060 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:31 13729 (10)Ruby10:34 AM Track
6:08 PM203 9045 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10577 (2)Elmo6:06 PM Track
6:08 PM204 9004 Blue to Gresham+0:28 8354 (40)CBD4:14 PM Track
6:08 PM205 9024 Blue to Hillsboro-1:12 8370 (13)Elmo5:23 PM Track
6:08 PM207 9067 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17)Cntrl9:30 AM Track
6:08 PM208 9040 Red Line to Beaverton-0:40 8380 (14)Cntrl5:54 PM Track
6:07 PM209 9049 Red Line to Beaverton-0:33 8373 (7)CBD5:37 PM Track
6:08 PM210 9043 Red to Airport+1:47 8338 (10)CBD5:31 PM Track
6:08 PM212 9084 Green Line to Clackamas+0:01 7777 (5)CBD8:32 AM Track
6:08 PM213 9068 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr+0:03 7763 (7)Cntrl5:08 PM Track
6:07 PM214 9066 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-7:32 11500 (3)CBD4:11 PM Track
6:08 PM216 9025 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45)East5:49 PM Track
6:08 PM217 9064 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:32 7627 (3)CBD10:52 PM Track
6:08 PM218 9084 Green Line to Clackamas+0:01 7777 (5)Cntrl5:30 PM Track
6:08 PM223 9064 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:32 7627 (3)CBD11:47 AM Track
6:08 PM224 9002 Blue to Hillsboro-4:08 8362 (5)CBD5:32 PM Track
6:08 PM226 9007 Blue to Gresham-0:41 9758 (19)CBD4:53 PM Track
6:08 PM227 9080 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 13140 (24)CBD12:24 PM Track
6:08 PM229 9060 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:31 13729 (10)CBD7:08 AM Track
6:08 PM230 9019 Blue to Gresham+0:26 9843 (3)West4:54 PM Track
6:08 PM231 9003 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45)West6:03 PM Track
6:08 PM232 9061 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:07 13712 (10)Cntrl3:37 PM Track
6:08 PM233 9021 Blue to Hillsboro-5:45 9829 (36)Elmo4:09 PM Track
6:08 PM234 9044 Red to Airport0:00 9821 (22)West6:04 PM Track
6:08 PM237 9040 Red Line to Beaverton-0:40 8380 (14)West5:22 PM Track
6:08 PM238 9069 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-1:39 13721 (2)Ruby8:33 PM Track
6:08 PM241 9023 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 9757 (27)Cntrl3:49 PM Track
6:08 PM243 9069 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-1:39 13721 (2)Cntrl1:41 PM Track
6:08 PM244 9083 Green Line to City Ctr-0:20 13134 (3)Cntrl6:35 AM Track
6:08 PM245 9020 Blue to Hillsboro-1:46 9845 (44)West5:20 PM Track
6:07 PM246 9066 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-7:32 11500 (3)Cntrl5:14 PM Track
6:08 PM247 9082 Green Line to City Ctr+0:02 8371 (10)CBD6:07 AM Track
6:08 PM249 9018 Blue to Gresham-0:16 9821 (15)West5:48 PM Track
6:08 PM250 9080 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 13140 (24)Cntrl3:29 PM Track
6:08 PM252 9070 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:27 13718 (16)CBD9:53 AM Track
6:08 PM301 9043 Red to Airport+1:47 8338 (10)CBD5:31 PM Track
6:08 PM302 9004 Blue to Gresham+0:28 8354 (40)CBD4:14 PM Track
6:08 PM305 9022 Blue to Hillsboro-0:33 9818 (31)CBD4:32 PM Track
6:08 PM306 9061 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:07 13712 (10)Elmo9:26 AM Track
6:08 PM307 9063 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-2:39 11512 (12)CBD8:41 AM Track
6:08 PM309 9062 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17)Elmo7:51 PM Track
6:08 PM310 9045 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10577 (2)West6:07 PM Track
6:07 PM311 9049 Red Line to Beaverton-0:33 8373 (7)West5:37 PM Track
6:08 PM314 9021 Blue to Hillsboro-5:45 9829 (36)Elmo4:19 PM Track
6:08 PM316 9088 Green Line to Clackamas-0:29 8343 (12)Elmo5:37 PM Track
6:08 PM317 9044 Red to Airport0:00 9821 (22)Elmo6:04 PM Track
5:52 PM318 9009 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45)Elmo5:52 PM Track
6:08 PM320 9068 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr+0:03 7763 (7)Ruby6:19 AM Track
6:08 PM321 9070 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:27 13718 (16)CBD3:22 PM Track
6:08 PM322 9007 Blue to Gresham-0:41 9758 (19)Cntrl6:04 PM Track
6:08 PM323 9023 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 9757 (27)Cntrl5:47 PM Track
6:08 PM324 9088 Green Line to Clackamas-0:29 8343 (12)CBD4:20 PM Track
6:08 PM326 9018 Blue to Gresham-0:16 9821 (15)East5:06 PM Track
6:08 PM327 9019 Blue to Gresham+0:26 9843 (3)Elmo5:38 PM Track
6:08 PM401 9046 Red to Airport-1:10 8343 (15)East6:04 PM Track
6:08 PM402 9065 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:06 11498 (17)Cntrl7:22 AM Track
6:07 PM409 9005 Blue to Gresham-1:19 8347 (33)East5:56 PM Track
6:08 PM410 9047 Red to Airport+0:48 9969 (2)West5:52 PM Track
6:08 PM413 9086 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24)East5:37 PM Track
6:08 PM414 9048 Red Line to Beaverton+0:31 10121 (20)West5:04 PM Track
6:07 PM415 9001 Blue to Hillsboro-0:42 8377 (20)East4:26 PM Track
6:08 PM417 9047 Red to Airport+0:48 9969 (2)Ruby5:48 PM Track
6:08 PM418 9042 Red to Airport+0:05 10574 (21)Cntrl5:27 PM Track
6:08 PM419 9008 Blue to Gresham+0:43 9831 (9)Cntrl2:22 PM Track
5:51 PM420 9085 Green Line to Clackamas-1:12 13130 (23)East3:07 PM Track
6:07 PM421 9005 Blue to Gresham-1:19 8347 (33)East4:25 PM Track
6:08 PM521 9065 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:06 11498 (17)Cntrl2:41 PM Track
6:08 PM523 9041 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10575 (2)West5:41 PM Track
6:08 PM524 9041 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10575 (2)East4:31 PM Track
6:07 PM525 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-1:05 13124 (17)East3:37 PM Track
6:07 PM526 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-1:05 13124 (17)East5:50 PM Track
6:08 PM528 9042 Red to Airport+0:05 10574 (21)East5:02 PM Track
6:07 PM529 9001 Blue to Hillsboro-0:42 8377 (20)Cntrl6:02 PM Track
6:08 PM530 9048 Red Line to Beaverton+0:31 10121 (20)West5:58 PM Track
6:08 PM533 9046 Red to Airport-1:10 8343 (15)East5:18 PM Track
5:51 PM534 9085 Green Line to Clackamas-1:12 13130 (23)East5:22 PM Track
6:08 PM536 9086 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24)East3:24 PM Track
6:08 PM538 9008 Blue to Gresham+0:43 9831 (9)East5:23 PM Track
6:08 PM2801 5768 57 To Beaverton TC0:00 Default4:28 AM Track
6:08 PM2802 7869 78 To Beaverton TC+5:07 3582 (66)Default12:36 PM Track
6:08 PM2803 5774 57 To Forest Grove-2:50 8169 (2)Default5:08 AM Track
6:08 PM2805 1270 12 To Tigard TC+0:34 7631 (38)Default4:39 AM Track
6:08 PM2810 5773 57 To Forest Grove-4:43 5592 (15)Default9:57 AM Track
6:08 PM2811 5868 58 To Portland-2:34 8169 (2)Default5:53 AM Track
6:08 PM2815 5770 57 To Forest Grove-0:45 4309 (71)off6:02 AM Track
6:08 PM2816 467 4 To Portland-0:53 3957 (51)Default3:23 AM Track
6:08 PM2837 2068 20 Beaverton TC+1:34 13467 (93)Default4:30 AM Track
6:08 PM2903 7671 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:00 call 610:14 AM Track
6:08 PM2904 5869 58 To Beaverton TC-0:19 3054 (5)Default4:53 AM Track
6:08 PM2905 6272 62 To Washington Square-0:04 8618 (44)Default11:36 AM Track
6:08 PM2908 5273 52 To PCC-Rock Creek0:00 Default2:00 PM Track
6:08 PM2909 9371 93 To Tigard TC-4:04 12849 (12)Default2:08 PM Track
6:08 PM2911 8867 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC+1:17 13036 (57)Default5:54 AM Track
6:06 PM2914 1268 12 To Tigard TC+0:40 10845 (67)Default6:02 PM Track
6:08 PM2915 6170 61 Beaverton TC+2:07 10036 (15)Default2:42 PM Track
6:07 PM2916 471 4 To St. Johns-0:16 10611 (43)call 51:58 PM Track
6:08 PM2921 4468 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:08 4474 (30)Default6:34 AM Track
6:08 PM2922 867 8 To NE Dekum+1:28 1612 (15)Default3:53 AM Track
6:08 PM2923 469 4 To St. Johns-10:14 1718 (58)call 51:47 PM Track
6:08 PM2924 6267 62 To Washington Square+0:10 1172 (10)Default4:33 AM Track
6:08 PM2925 9674 96 To Commerce Circle+13:20 542 (27)call 21:51 PM Track
6:08 PM2926 9767 97 To SW Langer Dr0:00 9188 (12)Default3:04 PM Track
6:07 PM2927 4771 47 To Hillsboro TC-2:16 13675 (21)Default5:33 AM Track
6:08 PM2928 3570 35 University of Portland+2:24 5509 (25)Default4:30 PM Track
6:08 PM2930 5468 56 To Portland-1:04 5175 (9)call 612:07 PM Track
6:08 PM2931 5270 52 To PCC-Rock Creek+1:52 7000 (46)Default4:36 AM Track
6:08 PM2934 669 6 Jantzen Beach-0:23 Default6:05 PM Track
6:08 PM2936 5475 54 To Beaverton TC-3:38 341 (41)Default1:56 PM Track
6:08 PM2937 7679 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+0:42 11945 (50)Fallbk06:01 PM Track
6:08 PM2938 6268 62 To Washington Square0:00 Default5:05 AM Track
6:07 PM2940 1271 12 To Tigard TC-0:57 9756 (21)Default6:05 PM Track
6:08 PM3001 1275 12 Parkrose TC0:00 Default5:13 AM Track
6:08 PM3002 473 4 To St. Johns0:00 Default5:10 AM Track
6:08 PM3003 172 1 Vermont via Maplewood+2:45 155 (15)Default3:11 PM Track
6:08 PM3004 7870 78 To Beaverton TC+1:01 13736 (28)Default6:06 PM Track
6:08 PM3006 4769 48 To Sunset TC0:00 Default5:15 AM Track
6:08 PM3008 470 4 To St. Johns+0:26 1698 (59)call 58:01 AM Track
6:08 PM3009 5471 54 To Portland+1:43 925 (35)Default6:25 AM Track
6:08 PM3010 671 6 To Portland+0:37 5958 (38)Default5:13 AM Track
6:07 PM3012 7667 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+1:04 3673 (33)call 612:30 PM Track
6:08 PM3014 6867 92 South Beaverton Exp0:00 Default6:07 PM Track
6:08 PM3015 7673 76 To Beaverton TC-0:15 13589 (45)call 21:02 PM Track
6:08 PM3016 4767 47 To PCC Rock Creek-2:56 10083 (37)call 22:31 PM Track
6:08 PM3017 3871 38 To Portland-1:03 10305 (24)Default3:39 PM Track
6:08 PM3018 5275 52 To Beaverton TC+0:04 12944 (54)Default5:51 AM Track
6:08 PM3019 7675 76 To Beaverton TC-0:01 13084 (11)call 22:00 PM Track
6:08 PM3020 1274 12 Parkrose TC+0:31 7807 (43)Default4:26 AM Track
6:08 PM3022 4768 47 To PCC Rock Creek-0:57 9923 (1)Default5:31 AM Track
6:08 PM3023 2071 20 Beaverton TC+0:35 12397 (33)Default5:25 AM Track
6:07 PM3024 4867 47 To PCC Rock Creek0:00 Default4:37 AM Track
6:08 PM3025 5767 57 To Beaverton TC-0:52 7044 (6)Default3:29 AM Track
6:08 PM3027 4870 48 To Sunset TC+0:30 10028 (12)Default5:26 AM Track
6:08 PM3028 9369 93 To Sherwood+0:47 9187 (22)Default10:42 AM Track
6:08 PM3029 9370 93 To Sherwood0:00 Default2:35 PM Track
6:08 PM3030 4567 45 To Tigard TC-1:39 1971 (36)Default2:54 PM Track
6:08 PM3031 8868 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-6:22 12945 (3)call 74:00 PM Track
6:08 PM3033 468 4 To Portland+1:27 1720 (18)Default4:34 AM Track
6:08 PM3034 5777 57 To Beaverton TC+1:50 10157 (45)Default5:46 AM Track
6:08 PM3036 7669 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-0:39 9981 (2)Default5:39 AM Track
6:08 PM3037 5771 57 To Forest Grove-2:30 10129 (48)Default9:34 AM Track
6:08 PM3038 7871 78 To Beaverton TC0:00 call 47:36 AM Track
6:07 PM3040 8870 88 To Beaverton TC-1:24 7054 (7)Default5:21 AM Track
6:07 PM3055 7246 72 Swan Island-0:53 64 (80)Default6:06 PM Track
6:08 PM3059 7335 73 To Parkrose TC+2:51 6652 (26)Fallbk07:01 AM Track
6:08 PM3104 3504 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-0:44 6382 (80)Default4:56 PM Track
6:08 PM3105 3401 34 To Clackamas TC+0:55 4865 (34)Default5:51 PM Track
6:08 PM3112 7516 75 to St Johns-0:21 7437 (45)Default5:31 AM Track
6:08 PM3113 1704 0:00 call 711:00 AM Track
6:08 PM3114 8503 85 To Rose Quarter TC+0:46 317 (6)Default5:29 AM Track
6:08 PM3115 416 4 To St. Johns0:00 call 610:44 AM Track
6:08 PM3116 1001 10 To Portland-3:48 1598 (33)Default4:51 AM Track
6:08 PM3119 3202 32 To Clackamas CC-0:34 8097 (8)Default7:20 AM Track
6:08 PM3120 9904 99 To Portland via Sellwood-2:51 2837 (2)Default6:15 AM Track
6:08 PM3122 7701 77 To Troutdale+0:36 2341 (86)Default4:53 AM Track
6:08 PM3123 408 4 To St. Johns-3:48 6364 (13)call 112:19 PM Track
6:08 PM3125 816 8 To NE Dekum-0:47 4042 (18)Default3:00 PM Track
6:08 PM3126 7204 72 Clackamas TC+0:54 3171 (13)Default1:38 PM Track
6:08 PM3128 904 9 Gresham TC-2:23 8812 (62)Default1:13 PM Track
6:08 PM3129 1011 10 To 94-Foster-0:40 2505 (59)350934:37 AM Track
6:08 PM3131 7705 77 To Montgomery Park-1:15 647 (68)call 72:07 PM Track
6:08 PM3132 801 0:00 Fallbk05:09 PM Track
6:08 PM3135 2105 0:00 call 45:57 PM Track
6:08 PM3137 410 0:00 call 56:56 AM Track
6:08 PM3138 7107 71 To Parkrose TC+0:08 4764 (67)on10:25 AM Track
6:08 PM3139 9912 99 To Clackamas College-0:35 7616 (5)Default3:43 PM Track
6:08 PM3141 3309 33 To Clackamas College0:00 2830 (78)Default8:17 PM Track
6:08 PM3142 3306 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:08 3410 (13)Default6:11 AM Track
6:08 PM3143 7517 75 to St Johns-0:16 6412 (26)Default7:23 AM Track
6:08 PM3144 8501 85 To Swan Island+0:37 13106 (1)call 56:51 AM Track
6:08 PM3146 1502 15 To Thurman+0:40 4026 (49)Default3:19 PM Track
6:08 PM3147 9908 99 To Clackamas College0:00 2838 (30)Default2:32 PM Track
6:08 PM3149 1514 15 Gateway TC-0:55 10287 (22)Default2:01 PM Track
6:07 PM3152 7203 72 Swan Island0:00 call 71:17 PM Track
6:08 PM3153 3313 33 To Clackamas College-0:41 12922 (2)Default8:34 AM Track
6:08 PM3154 906 9 To Portland-0:21 4646 (65)Default2:29 PM Track
6:08 PM3156 5271 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-3:06 6960 (24)Default6:03 PM Track
6:08 PM3158 3310 33 To Clackamas College-1:01 3727 (52)call 410:09 AM Track
6:07 PM3159 1504 15 To Thurman-0:09 6526 (7)Fallbk05:01 PM Track
6:08 PM3160 1501 15 To Thurman+0:38 5824 (75)call 22:24 PM Track
6:08 PM3162 5473 54 To Beaverton TC+0:05 955 (12)call 112:34 PM Track
6:08 PM3163 5268 52 To Beaverton TC-0:23 6999 (10)Default6:19 AM Track
6:08 PM3165 1273 12 Parkrose TC-1:39 5123 (71)call 112:17 PM Track
6:08 PM3166 2069 20 Beaverton TC-0:28 794 (73)on12:44 PM Track
6:08 PM3168 1511 15 Gateway TC0:00 Default11:04 PM Track
6:07 PM3201 5472 54 To Portland0:00 Default6:06 PM Track
6:08 PM3202 672 6 To Portland-0:26 13748 (2)Default1:15 PM Track
6:08 PM3204 6269 62 To Sunset TC+0:30 10599 (30)call 712:34 PM Track
6:08 PM3205 6768 67 To PCC Rock Creek+2:22 10083 (27)Default3:24 PM Track
6:08 PM3207 5775 57 To Forest Grove0:00 Default5:35 AM Track
6:08 PM3208 7868 78 To Lake Oswego TC-2:15 Default9:56 PM Track
6:08 PM3210 2073 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Default5:41 AM Track
6:08 PM3211 5267 52 To Beaverton TC-4:50 7009 (26)Default4:06 AM Track
6:08 PM3212 2067 20 Beaverton TC-1:58 755 (102)Default6:04 PM Track
6:08 PM3213 868 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-0:08 7631 (33)Default4:56 AM Track
6:08 PM3215 4770 47 To Orenco Station-0:32 14088 (2)Default6:07 PM Track
6:07 PM3217 9676 96 To 10th & Jefferson+10:41^ 10713 (29)call 22:28 PM Track
6:08 PM3219 4774 47 To PCC Rock Creek+0:01 4123 (2)Default4:15 PM Track
6:08 PM3220 3567 35 To Oregon City TC-1:12 6390 (11)Default3:59 AM Track
6:08 PM3221 8869 88 To Beaverton TC-3:26 102 (57)Default5:10 AM Track
6:08 PM3222 7867 78 To Lake Oswego TC+0:26 2812 (36)Default5:27 AM Track
6:08 PM3223 4467 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:14 10865 (78)call 24:15 PM Track
6:08 PM3226 5469 56 To Portland0:00 Default4:04 PM Track
6:08 PM3228 4868 48 To Hillsboro TC+1:13 9793 (19)Default5:05 AM Track
6:08 PM3229 936 9 To Portland-2:16 4698 (47)Default5:53 AM Track
6:08 PM3231 4869 48 To Hillsboro TC0:00 Default4:50 AM Track
6:08 PM3232 673 6 To Portland0:00 Default4:31 AM Track
6:08 PM3233 667 6 To Portland0:00 Default11:40 AM Track
6:08 PM3234 6270 0:00 Fallbk05:58 PM Track
6:08 PM3235 676 6 Jantzen Beach+0:07 2178 (16)Default2:26 PM Track
6:08 PM3236 5467 56 Downtown Only-4:20 2567 (46)Default4:34 AM Track
6:08 PM3238 1272 12 Parkrose TC0:00 5051 (79)Default5:05 AM Track
6:08 PM3239 2072 20 Beaverton TC+0:22 3091 (12)call 24:21 PM Track
6:08 PM3240 7676 76 To Beaverton TC0:00 call 611:41 AM Track
6:08 PM3241 2075 20 Gresham TC-2:23 5489 (111)Default5:31 PM Track
6:08 PM3242 7670 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:00 Default5:55 AM Track
6:08 PM3243 4772 47 To PCC Rock Creek+0:02 13691 (46)Default3:50 PM Track
6:08 PM3244 9476 94 To Sherwood+3:47 8644 (24)Default2:45 PM Track
6:08 PM3245 4874 48 To NE 102nd0:00 Default3:46 PM Track
6:08 PM3248 9668 96 To Commerce Circle-1:23 Default2:56 PM Track
6:08 PM3249 3868 38 To Tualatin P&R0:00 Default6:06 PM Track
6:08 PM3250 7672 76 To Beaverton TC+0:48 2271 (64)Default11:32 PM Track
6:08 PM3254 871 8 To NE Dekum+0:26 6808 (29)call 68:02 AM Track
6:08 PM3255 5272 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-1:26 1668 (8)Default5:29 AM Track
6:08 PM3256 5772 57 To Forest Grove-0:43 6495 (35)call 21:48 PM Track
6:07 PM3259 7668 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+0:47 2272 (19)call 112:53 PM Track
6:08 PM3260 5477 56 To Washington Square+2:53 5171 (39)Default2:22 PM Track
6:08 PM3262 3569 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-0:06 3365 (58)Default2:34 PM Track
6:08 PM3263 7252 72 Swan Island+1:21 8040 (22)Default5:51 PM Track
6:08 PM3264 242 2 Gresham TC-0:26 1467 (26)call 79:51 AM Track
6:08 PM3266 1740 17 To Saratoga-2:56 2735 (36)Default5:48 AM Track
6:08 PM3267 3135 31 To Oregon City TC0:00 Fallbk04:04 PM Track
6:08 PM3301 2140 21 To Parkrose TC-1:55 8585 (35)Default5:00 AM Track
6:08 PM3304 2142 21 To Parkrose TC0:00 Default1:51 PM Track
6:08 PM3306 7251 72 Swan Island-0:13 8055 (48)Default5:22 AM Track
6:08 PM3307 2104 21 To Gresham TC-2:20 10789 (13)Default5:57 PM Track
6:08 PM3308 1520 15 To NW Yeon-1:57 6442 (26)Default3:22 PM Track
6:08 PM3309 808 94 To Sherwood+1:26 199 (8)Default5:59 AM Track
6:08 PM3310 3506 35 To Oregon City TC-3:05 2566 (40)Default8:25 PM Track
6:07 PM3312 1702 17 To SE 134th+0:24 627 (31)call 51:12 PM Track
6:08 PM3313 908 9 To Portland-0:14 12757 (1)call 410:00 AM Track
6:08 PM3315 7004 70 To Milwaukie via 17th-1:32 6894 (57)Default5:43 AM Track
6:08 PM3316 7513 75 to St Johns-1:41 1099 (76)call 77:53 PM Track
6:08 PM3317 1408 14 To Portland0:00 Default5:55 PM Track
6:08 PM3319 3305 33 To Clackamas Town Center-0:30 10328 (30)Default11:35 AM Track
6:08 PM3320 1104 11 To Jubitz0:00 Default7:00 PM Track
6:08 PM3323 3311 33 To Clackamas College+1:59 3829 (42)call 712:20 PM Track
6:08 PM3324 7009 70 To Sunderlnd-1:13 7383 (59)Default1:54 PM Track
6:08 PM3325 3501 35 To Oregon City TC+1:23 6348 (88)Default4:08 PM Track
6:07 PM3326 3510 35 University of Portland-2:10 143 (47)call 511:43 AM Track
6:08 PM3403 5202 152 Milwaukie0:00 call 66:08 PM Track
6:08 PM3404 1802 18 Hillside0:00 Fallbk05:39 PM Track
6:08 PM3407 5102 51 Council Crest0:00 Default4:14 PM Track
6:07 PM3408 3901 39 To Hillsdale0:00 Default8:29 PM Track
6:08 PM3410 8237 82 To Gresham Village-0:31 4715 (34)call 78:42 AM Track
6:08 PM3411 4368 43 To Washington Square0:00 13582 (76)Fallbk04:40 PM Track
6:07 PM3412 4668 46 To Brookwood Library-2:23 9951 (24)Default2:27 PM Track
6:08 PM3413 7439 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell+0:48 13942 (4)call 76:35 AM Track
6:08 PM3415 8035 80 To Gresham TC-2:07 12952 (18)Default6:29 AM Track
6:08 PM3416 8235 82 To 182nd & Powell+0:35 6743 (37)Default5:03 AM Track
6:08 PM3417 7435 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell0:00 8812 (24)Default5:43 PM Track
6:08 PM3418 7437 74 To Airport Way & 158th-0:58 13970 (22)Default10:48 PM Track
6:08 PM3419 9468 94 To Sherwood0:00 Fallbk03:00 PM Track
6:08 PM3421 6367 63 To 18-Morrison0:00 Default5:53 PM Track
6:08 PM3422 5068 50 To Thompson Rd-0:34 9971 (1)Default6:08 PM Track
6:08 PM3501 1202 12 Parkrose TC-1:21 10848 (27)Default2:03 PM Track
6:08 PM3502 1518 15 To NW Yeon0:00 Default3:05 PM Track
6:08 PM3503 7703 77 To Troutdale+5:06 1612 (18)Default5:48 AM Track
6:08 PM3504 802 8 To NE Dekum+0:13 5975 (43)Default4:41 AM Track
6:08 PM3505 201 2 Gresham TC-0:12 3639 (6)call 79:56 AM Track
6:08 PM3506 2103 21 To Gresham TC-5:47 13809 (38)Default4:11 PM Track
6:08 PM3508 7102 71 To Parkrose TC0:00 Default11:56 PM Track
6:08 PM3509 1003 10 To Portland0:00 Default4:53 PM Track
6:08 PM3512 1706 17 To Saratoga+1:47 7767 (56)Default3:48 PM Track
6:08 PM3513 405 4 To Portland0:00 Default8:20 AM Track
6:08 PM3514 1507 15 Gateway TC-0:29 8912 (76)call 710:53 AM Track
6:08 PM3515 7010 70 To NE Sunderland+1:06 6582 (31)Default7:42 AM Track
6:08 PM3516 804 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+4:18 10876 (27)call 72:07 PM Track
6:08 PM3517 7105 71 To Clackamas TC+1:31 2434 (18)Default6:06 PM Track
6:08 PM3518 401 4 To St. Johns+2:32 1612 (6)Default4:27 AM Track
6:08 PM3519 4401 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns+1:03 6282 (83)Default6:06 AM Track
6:08 PM3520 7110 71 To Parkrose TC-1:43 13024 (17)Default5:01 PM Track
6:08 PM3521 403 0:00 Fallbk06:06 PM Track
6:08 PM3522 7707 77 To Montgomery Park-0:22 13809 (12)Fallbk08:01 AM Track
6:08 PM3524 3312 33 To Clackamas College+0:14 2570 (23)call 711:21 PM Track
6:08 PM3526 1903 19 112th via 28th-Union Mnr+0:16 689 (37)Default8:12 AM Track
6:08 PM3527 6602 66 Hollywood TC+6:51 4627 (15)Default3:33 PM Track
6:08 PM3530 3402 34 To Oregon City TC+3:14 13789 (18)Default5:59 PM Track
6:08 PM3534 3308 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:00 Default1:28 PM Track
6:08 PM3535 7505 75 To Milwaukie-2:11 3558 (34)Default8:19 PM Track
6:08 PM3536 7106 71 To Clackamas TC0:00 call 48:02 AM Track
6:08 PM3537 1505 15 To Thurman0:00 Default5:28 AM Track
6:08 PM3538 3302 33 To Clackamas College0:00 Default4:58 AM Track
6:08 PM3539 7007 70 To Milwaukie0:00 Default4:30 PM Track
6:08 PM3540 1901 19 Gateway via 32nd-Union-4:14 10307 (10)call 11:44 PM Track
6:08 PM3542 1201 12 Parkrose TC0:00 Default3:07 AM Track
6:08 PM3545 1710 17 To SE 134th-4:58 2692 (75)call 711:48 AM Track
6:08 PM3546 203 2 To Portland+2:00 12757 (1)call 45:58 AM Track
6:08 PM3547 8101 81 To TRIP Industrial Park-3:13 13532 (22)call 48:46 AM Track
6:08 PM3548 1522 15 To 92nd Ave+0:57 418 (14)Default3:29 PM Track
6:08 PM3549 7005 70 To Milwaukie+1:39 4049 (39)Default5:59 PM Track
6:08 PM3550 4402 44 To St Johns+0:22 174 (32)Default3:29 PM Track
6:08 PM3551 7706 77 To Montgomery Park-0:19 2343 (45)call 42:22 PM Track
6:08 PM3554 3301 33 To Clackamas College0:00 call 74:50 PM Track
6:08 PM3555 404 4 To Portland0:00 call 710:10 AM Track
6:08 PM3556 7702 77 To Troutdale-0:52 2429 (39)Fallbk06:07 PM Track
6:08 PM3558 7001 70 To NE Sunderland+1:13 6882 (19)call 56:12 AM Track
6:08 PM3559 204 2 Gresham TC+1:03 1435 (15)Default11:54 PM Track
6:08 PM3560 814 8 To NE Dekum+0:05 6771 (39)Default3:58 PM Track
6:08 PM3561 7501 75 To Milwaukie-0:20 7334 (113)call 73:42 PM Track
6:08 PM3562 1414 14 To 94-Foster+1:16 2608 (11)Default6:50 PM Track
6:08 PM3564 810 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-0:41 1264 (3)Default11:19 PM Track
6:08 PM3565 7708 77 To Montgomery Park0:00 Default2:19 PM Track
6:08 PM3567 7002 70 To Sunderland via 17th0:00 Default9:58 AM Track
6:08 PM3569 7201 72 Swan Island+0:47 3161 (99)call 43:23 PM Track
6:08 PM3570 3303 33 To Clackamas Town Center+0:05 3224 (71)call 79:17 PM Track
6:08 PM3571 7103 71 To Clackamas TC+1:46 3226 (63)call 29:42 PM Track
6:08 PM3573 1510 15 Gateway TC+0:33 5009 (18)Default11:48 AM Track
6:08 PM3574 1512 15 Gateway TC0:00 Default7:46 AM Track
6:08 PM3575 7518 75 to St Johns-1:07 8223 (2)call 58:45 AM Track
6:07 PM3577 3307 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:00 Default5:11 PM Track
6:08 PM3601 7253 72 Swan Island+1:21 8017 (7)call 49:56 AM Track
6:08 PM3602 935 9 Gresham TC-2:11 4598 (52)Default10:56 AM Track
6:08 PM3604 5535 156 To Clackamas Town Ctr+0:13 8999 (15)Default7:52 PM Track
6:08 PM3605 2437 24 To SW 18th & Morrison-2:15 1893 (23)Default10:36 PM Track
6:07 PM3606 943 9 Gresham TC+1:44 4675 (25)call 29:22 PM Track
6:08 PM3610 1235 12 Parkrose TC-2:13 4248 (8)Default4:04 AM Track
6:08 PM3611 1234 12 To Tigard TC0:00 call 44:55 AM Track
6:08 PM3612 8142 81 To Gresham TC0:00 on5:21 PM Track
6:08 PM3614 1744 17 To SE 134th0:00 Fallbk04:04 PM Track
6:08 PM3615 7734 77 To Troutdale+0:03 6227 (25)call 712:35 PM Track
6:08 PM3617 2138 21 To Gresham TC-1:22 10779 (4)call 45:53 PM Track
6:08 PM3619 7338 73 To Foster & 94th+0:06 6676 (31)call 711:20 AM Track
6:08 PM3620 7735 77 To Montgomery Park+2:40 2086 (87)Default5:49 PM Track
6:07 PM3621 234 2 Gresham TC0:00 Default6:01 PM Track
6:07 PM3622 2041 20 Gresham TC-0:13 9627 (16)Default5:29 AM Track
6:08 PM3624 7337 73 To Foster & 94th0:00 1832 (48)Default5:24 AM Track
6:08 PM3627 2040 20 Gresham TC+2:01 8881 (36)Default10:45 AM Track
6:08 PM3630 7259 72 Clackamas TC-0:18 8024 (37)Fallbk09:51 PM Track
6:08 PM3631 2044 20 Gresham TC0:00 Default6:07 PM Track
6:08 PM3632 2238 22 To Parkrose-2:06 6531 (4)Fallbk05:35 PM Track
6:08 PM3633 7258 72 Clackamas TC+1:53 7952 (55)call 42:56 PM Track
6:08 PM3634 7237 72 Clackamas TC+0:07 7921 (102)Default4:00 AM Track
6:08 PM3637 3870 38 To Tualatin P&R-6:56 3300 (36)Default5:29 AM Track
6:07 PM3638 2070 20 Beaverton TC-0:16 12943 (51)Default5:54 PM Track
6:08 PM3640 2074 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Default5:38 PM Track
6:08 PM3641 668 6 Jantzen Beach-1:46 9438 (44)Default5:56 PM Track
6:08 PM3642 6468 64 To Tigard TC+0:57 10176 (9)Default1:20 PM Track
6:08 PM3644 9474 94 To Portland+1:58 9639 (15)Default1:50 PM Track
6:08 PM3646 5776 57 To Beaverton TC-0:37 5628 (57)Default6:07 PM Track
6:08 PM3647 5368 53 To Allen & King-0:22 9981 (2)Default6:07 PM Track
6:08 PM3649 4568 45 To Portland0:00 6133 (18)Default5:21 PM Track
6:08 PM3650 4370 0:00 Default5:52 PM Track
6:07 PM3701 934 9 To Portland0:00 Default4:21 PM Track
6:08 PM3702 2334 23 To 148th & Sandy-0:02 Default10:18 PM Track
6:08 PM3703 9236 Garage Bus0:00 Default10:47 AM Track
6:08 PM3704 7340 73 To Foster & 94th-0:21 10850 (1)Default6:23 AM Track
6:08 PM3705 251 2 To NW 6th & Flanders+4:57 2642 (71)Default2:46 PM Track
6:08 PM3706 1035 10 To 94-Foster+1:04 2594 (4)Default10:38 PM Track
6:08 PM3709 2139 21 To Gresham TC0:00 Default1:42 AM Track
6:08 PM3710 7738 77 To Troutdale-0:57 2366 (60)Default11:11 AM Track
6:08 PM3711 5538 155 To Clackamas Town Ctr-0:17 10137 (10)Default9:28 PM Track
6:08 PM3712 240 2 To Portland0:00 Default7:19 PM Track
6:08 PM3713 2434 24 To SW 18th & Morrison+2:39 14035 (49)Default9:54 AM Track
6:07 PM3714 7244 72 Swan Island0:00^ 2161 (102)Default5:56 AM Track
6:08 PM3715 7740 77 To Troutdale0:00 Default5:46 PM Track
6:08 PM3716 8134 81 To Gresham TC+4:29 12952 (19)Default11:55 AM Track
6:08 PM3718 7737 77 To Troutdale0:00 9472 (97)Default6:08 AM Track
6:08 PM3719 2436 24 To Gateway TC-1:03 7169 (6)Default5:57 AM Track
6:07 PM3720 5534 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave-0:57 Default2:41 PM Track
6:08 PM3721 3036 30 To Estacada-9:08 2881 (34)Default5:14 PM Track
6:08 PM3722 3035 30 To Clackamas TC-5:21 2915 (65)Default4:41 AM Track
6:08 PM3726 945 9 Gresham TC+0:43 7636 (3)Default6:05 PM Track
6:08 PM3727 3034 30 To Clackamas TC-2:15 8838 (5)Default3:28 AM Track
6:08 PM3728 238 0:00 Fallbk06:22 PM Track
6:08 PM3731 2239 25 To Gateway TC-6:48 2047 (14)call 25:09 PM Track
6:08 PM3732 1236 12 To Tigard TC-1:54 10855 (1)Default5:18 AM Track
6:08 PM3734 235 2 To NW 6th & Flanders0:00 9300 (76)Default6:07 PM Track
6:08 PM3736 241 2 Gresham TC+0:12 1388 (51)Default4:57 AM Track
6:08 PM3737 8435 84 To SE 282nd Ave0:00 call 19:21 PM Track
6:08 PM3740 7257 72 Swan Island0:00 Default5:18 PM Track
6:08 PM3743 243 2 Gresham TC-0:05 Default5:05 AM Track
6:08 PM3744 2141 21 To Parkrose TC-1:34 9766 (11)call 45:08 PM Track
6:08 PM3745 5470 56 To Washington Square-1:26 13171 (2)Default2:15 PM Track
6:08 PM3747 5778 57 To Beaverton TC+2:51 6477 (32)Default9:16 PM Track
6:08 PM3749 5269 52 To Beaverton TC0:00 Default1:04 PM Track
6:08 PM3750 670 6 To SW 18th Ave0:00 12790 (48)Default4:56 AM Track
6:08 PM3751 5968 59 To Willow Ck-185th TC+1:51 7021 (24)Default3:56 PM Track
6:08 PM3755 8741 87 To Gateway TC+0:27 10728 (33)Default8:13 PM Track
6:08 PM3901 2034 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Default4:47 AM Track
6:08 PM3902 7245 72 Swan Island0:00^ 2161 (102)Default5:45 PM Track
6:08 PM3908 2036 20 Gresham TC-2:56 5439 (89)Default3:58 AM Track
6:08 PM3909 7238 72 Clackamas TC-0:33 7965 (85)call 27:01 PM Track
6:08 PM3910 2045 20 Beaverton TC+3:35 9975 (124)Default6:50 PM Track
6:08 PM3911 1738 17 To Saratoga-6:10 6216 (67)Default6:05 PM Track
6:08 PM3912 7242 72 Clackamas TC+1:11 11722 (28)Default8:57 AM Track
6:08 PM3914 1238 12 Parkrose TC+0:30 5066 (53)Default6:52 AM Track
6:08 PM3915 253 2 Gresham TC+1:55 1429 (64)Default10:00 PM Track
6:08 PM3916 948 9 To NW Flanders+1:06 13780 (75)call 13:48 PM Track
6:08 PM3917 2043 20 Gresham TC0:00 Default10:20 PM Track
6:08 PM3918 7336 73 To Parkrose TC-5:06 6398 (3)Default3:01 PM Track
6:08 PM3919 7935 79 To Oregon City TC0:00 Default8:10 AM Track
6:08 PM3920 2438 24 To SW 18th & Morrison0:00 Fallbk05:39 PM Track
6:08 PM3921 1934 19 Gateway TC-4:34 3932 (51)call 711:18 AM Track
6:08 PM3922 236 2 To Portland+1:37 1461 (55)call 56:06 PM Track
6:08 PM3923 7334 73 To Parkrose TC-2:55 6654 (37)Default9:05 AM Track
6:08 PM3924 5536 29 To Clackamas TC-0:54 3330 (14)call 13:03 PM Track
6:08 PM3925 7247 72 Swan Island-0:01 3212 (63)Default5:40 PM Track
6:08 PM3928 937 9 To Portland-4:20 14123 (35)call 14:26 PM Track
6:08 PM3929 8739 87 To 182nd & Powell+0:51 10716 (18)Default1:40 PM Track
6:07 PM3931 2235 22 To Gateway TC-1:32 5227 (29)Default3:48 PM Track
6:08 PM3933 5435 154 To Willamette0:00 Default5:50 PM Track
6:08 PM3935 7339 73 To Foster & 94th+0:58 6667 (17)call 74:32 PM Track
6:08 PM3937 2037 20 Gresham TC+0:32 6526 (77)Default12:14 PM Track
6:08 PM3938 259 2 Gresham TC+0:12 1321 (68)Default8:34 AM Track
6:07 PM3939 9235 Garage Bus0:00 4542 (3)Default5:28 PM Track
6:07 PM3940 7934 79 To Oregon City TC-0:48 14046 (16)Default5:09 AM Track
6:07 PM3941 261 2 Gresham TC-0:39 1398 (54)Default5:58 PM Track
6:08 PM3942 946 9 Gresham TC0:00 Default5:26 AM Track
6:08 PM3943 3134 31 To Clackamas Town Center-0:27 125 (5)Default5:13 AM Track
6:08 PM3944 2435 24 To Gateway TC-1:01 1906 (34)Default1:47 AM Track
6:08 PM3945 7341 73 To Foster & 94th0:00 Default4:45 PM Track
6:08 PM3947 2039 20 Gresham TC-1:40 792 (45)Fallbk06:08 PM Track
6:08 PM3948 2042 20 Gresham TC-1:12 Fallbk06:08 PM Track
6:08 PM3949 263 2 Gresham TC+0:27 1505 (39)Fallbk06:05 PM Track
6:08 PM3951 938 9 To Portland+1:38 4609 (23)Default1:03 PM Track
6:08 PM3952 944 9 Gresham TC+0:10 13778 (10)Default6:06 PM Track
6:07 PM3953 2038 20 Gresham TC-3:49 763 (53)Default6:05 PM Track
6:08 PM3954 2035 20 Gresham TC-2:38 3093 (124)Fallbk011:40 PM Track
6:08 PM3955 1742 17 To SE 134th-1:43 7594 (37)Default6:07 PM Track
6:08 PM3956 2144 21 To Gresham TC+2:46 2419 (38)Default5:59 PM Track
6:08 PM3958 950 9 Gresham TC-0:03 4707 (35)Fallbk05:50 PM Track
6:07 PM3959 7241 72 Clackamas TC-0:52 3148 (42)Default6:05 PM Track
6:07 PM3960 7240 72 Clackamas TC-4:49 7966 (52)Fallbk05:59 PM Track
6:08 PM3961 8144 81 To TRIP Industrial Park-0:46 1324 (4)Default12:45 PM Track
6:08 PM3962 940 9 To Portland0:00 Default5:26 PM Track
6:08 PM3964 7739 77 To Troutdale+1:08 4787 (5)Default5:28 PM Track
6:08 PM4001 7677 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+2:39 5001 (63)Default6:07 PM Track
6:08 PM4003 7674 76 To Beaverton TC+2:06 9086 (31)Default4:03 PM Track
6:08 PM4005 1269 12 To Tigard TC-1:34 155 (51)call 74:40 PM Track
6:08 PM4006 7104 71 To Clackamas TC-0:02 7693 (37)Default6:05 AM Track
6:06 PM4007 7503 75 To Milwaukie+1:02 7483 (72)Default5:50 PM Track
6:08 PM4008 1412 14 To 94-Foster-1:22 2642 (35)Default2:44 PM Track
6:08 PM4009 7502 75 To Milwaukie-0:06 7470 (93)Default5:14 PM Track
6:08 PM4011 601 6 To Portland-4:05 13570 (13)Fallbk06:07 PM Track
6:08 PM4012 7108 71 To Parkrose TC+2:12 7830 (44)Default4:30 PM Track
6:08 PM4013 7101 71 To Parkrose TC0:00 Default10:01 PM Track
6:08 PM4014 7508 75 To Milwaukie0:00 Default2:11 PM Track
6:08 PM4016 1102 11 To St Johns0:00 Default7:41 PM Track
6:08 PM4017 902 9 Gresham TC0:00 call 612:09 PM Track
6:08 PM4018 604 6 Jantzen Beach-1:08 5890 (29)call 51:56 PM Track
6:08 PM4019 7704 77 To Troutdale0:00 Default5:59 PM Track
6:08 PM4022 1705 17 To SE 134th0:00 Default6:00 PM Track
6:08 PM4023 1410 14 To Portland0:00 Default7:29 AM Track
6:08 PM4024 3502 35 To Oregon City TC0:00 Default7:45 AM Track
6:08 PM4025 1711 17 To SE 134th+1:42 2760 (68)call 711:51 AM Track
6:08 PM4026 3503 35 University of Portland0:00 Default8:30 PM Track
6:08 PM4028 1905 19 Gateway TC+1:03 2134 (91)Default3:24 PM Track
6:08 PM4032 1602 16 To Sauvie Island+1:03 4440 (27)Default8:44 PM Track
6:08 PM4033 3512 35 To Oregon City TC+1:37 147 (62)Default8:31 AM Track
6:08 PM4034 1509 15 Gateway TC-0:24 465 (41)Default6:05 PM Track
6:08 PM4035 822 8 To NE Dekum+1:13 9861 (6)Default6:04 PM Track
6:08 PM4036 1902 19 112th via 32nd-Union Mnr-2:22 7335 (68)call 712:35 PM Track
6:08 PM4037 202 2 To Portland+0:33 1364 (36)Default6:08 PM Track
6:08 PM4038 602 6 Jantzen Beach+1:07 3635 (6)Default4:36 PM Track
6:08 PM4039 1904 19 Mt Scott-112th0:00 Default8:09 AM Track
6:08 PM4040 7202 72 Swan Island+0:10 7979 (34)Default6:20 AM Track
6:08 PM4045 7507 75 To Milwaukie-0:31 3500 (17)call 25:31 PM Track
6:08 PM4046 7504 75 To Milwaukie+1:22 7534 (59)Default2:47 PM Track
6:08 PM4047 1701 17 To SE 134th-0:03 6850 (46)Default4:14 AM Track
6:07 PM4048 1409 14 To Portland-1:00 7654 (16)Default4:19 AM Track
6:08 PM4049 7512 75 to St Johns+0:28 3535 (100)Default12:10 AM Track
6:08 PM4050 1703 17 To SE 134th-2:20 7257 (12)call 611:28 AM Track
6:08 PM4051 9910 99 To Clackamas College+9:56 3834 (21)call 511:57 PM Track
6:08 PM4053 1524 15 Gateway TC-0:16 448 (58)Default2:51 PM Track
6:08 PM4054 1411 14 To 94-Foster-0:13 7666 (26)Default6:04 PM Track
6:08 PM4055 1709 17 To Saratoga-1:01 Default4:45 AM Track
6:08 PM4056 402 4 To Portland-1:25 6008 (60)Default5:52 PM Track
6:08 PM4057 1516 15 To NW Yeon-44th-1:04 735 (60)call 69:14 PM Track
6:08 PM4058 7510 75 to St Johns-17:54 3504 (114)call 55:59 PM Track
6:08 PM4059 3304 33 To Clackamas Town Center-0:27 8726 (52)call 211:34 PM Track
6:08 PM4060 2106 21 To Gresham TC0:00^ Default1:13 PM Track
6:08 PM4061 7511 75 to St Johns+0:20 8480 (119)Default4:45 AM Track
6:08 PM4063 7519 75 to St Johns0:00 Default5:41 AM Track
6:07 PM4064 1603 16 To Portland-1:27 5355 (10)Default12:59 PM Track
6:08 PM4065 7509 75 To Milwaukie0:00 Default5:27 AM Track
6:08 PM4066 406 4 To St. Johns+1:24 3521 (31)call 54:36 PM Track
6:08 PM4067 818 36 To Tualatin P&R-1:00 9573 (1)Default6:20 AM Track
6:08 PM4069 7515 75 to St Johns-0:54 7521 (59)Default3:25 PM Track
6:08 PM4070 3002 30 To Estacada+0:47 2881 (50)Default1:39 AM Track

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 502; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet