SystemMapper static

Auto-update - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Tuesday January 28th, 2020 6:37:21 AM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopRadiolastTrack
6:37 AM107 9019 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (47)Elmo3:05 AM Track
6:37 AM109 9005 Blue to Hillsboro-1:48 10117 (30)East6:35 PM Track
6:37 AM111 9018 Blue to Hillsboro-0:11 8370 (13)East5:14 AM Track
6:37 AM112 9028 Blue to Gateway-0:08 9843 (3)Elmo2:53 AM Track
6:37 AM113 9006 Blue to Hillsboro-1:10 8377 (20)East1:03 AM Track
6:23 AM114 9002 Blue to E 197th0:00 9848 (47)Elmo4:25 AM Track
6:37 AM115 9048 Blue to Hillsboro+0:13 9842 (7)Elmo3:23 AM Track
6:37 AM116 9026 Blue to Gresham-2:50 9821 (15)CBD5:26 AM Track
6:36 AM117 9029 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (10)Elmo10:55 PM Track
6:37 AM120 9030 Blue to Hillsboro+1:03 9840 (5)West6:24 AM Track
6:37 AM121 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-2:38 9624 (32)West5:34 AM Track
6:37 AM124 9023 Blue to Gresham+0:17 8340 (28)West3:38 AM Track
6:37 AM125 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17)Elmo12:37 AM Track
6:37 AM126 9022 Blue to Gresham0:00 8342 (30)West5:43 AM Track
6:37 AM201 9087 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 13140 (16)Cntrl11:12 AM Track
6:37 AM202 9062 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+0:15 11499 (2)East9:20 PM Track
6:37 AM206 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-2:38 9624 (32)Cntrl6:05 AM Track
6:36 AM208 9088 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (9)East10:30 PM Track
6:37 AM210 9061 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:22 13729 (10)Cntrl4:14 AM Track
6:37 AM213 9081 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24)Cntrl4:55 AM Track
6:37 AM216 9018 Blue to Hillsboro-0:11 8370 (13)Ruby4:26 AM Track
6:36 AM217 9020 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (47)Ruby6:29 AM Track
6:37 AM218 9086 Green Line to City Ctr+0:13 13135 (4)West9:10 AM Track
6:37 AM219 9025 Red to Airport0:00 10574 (26)Ruby5:19 AM Track
6:37 AM220 9071 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:11 7618 (6)CBD8:49 PM Track
6:37 AM223 9025 Red to Airport0:00 10574 (26)Elmo3:16 AM Track
6:37 AM224 9064 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17)CBD2:46 PM Track
6:37 AM225 9052 Blue to Hillsboro-0:14 9820 (29)Ruby7:42 PM Track
6:37 AM226 9044 Red Line to Beaverton+0:04 10573 (4)Elmo6:11 AM Track
6:37 AM227 9023 Blue to Gresham+0:17 8340 (28)Elmo3:49 AM Track
6:37 AM229 9086 Green Line to City Ctr+0:13 13135 (4)CBD6:06 AM Track
6:37 AM230 9068 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:04 7763 (7)Elmo11:15 PM Track
6:37 AM231 9085 Green Line to Clackamas-1:20 8343 (12)CBD1:10 AM Track
6:37 AM232 9062 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+0:15 11499 (2)Cntrl4:17 AM Track
6:37 AM234 9006 Blue to Hillsboro-1:10 8377 (20)Ruby2:26 AM Track
6:37 AM235 9005 Blue to Hillsboro-1:48 10117 (30)West6:29 AM Track
6:37 AM236 9019 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (47)West4:47 AM Track
6:36 AM237 9069 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-0:18 13723 (4)Cntrl9:56 PM Track
6:36 AM238 9069 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-0:18 13723 (4)CBD11:53 PM Track
6:37 AM239 9071 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:11 7618 (6)East9:00 PM Track
6:36 AM242 9088 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (9)Cntrl9:06 PM Track
6:37 AM243 9028 Blue to Gateway-0:08 9843 (3)Elmo4:55 AM Track
6:37 AM245 9052 Blue to Hillsboro-0:14 9820 (29)Cntrl10:10 PM Track
6:37 AM246 9060 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:02 11505 (8)Cntrl6:04 AM Track
6:37 AM247 9024 Blue to Gresham-2:58 9758 (20)Elmo5:12 AM Track
6:37 AM248 9030 Blue to Hillsboro+1:03 9840 (5)Elmo4:44 AM Track
6:36 AM250 9020 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (47)Ruby6:29 AM Track
6:37 AM251 9026 Blue to Gresham-2:50 9821 (15)on5:25 AM Track
6:37 AM252 9042 Red Line to Beaverton-0:20 8382 (20)on5:42 AM Track
6:37 AM301 9064 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17)CBD12:29 AM Track
6:36 AM304 9029 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (10)Elmo6:36 AM Track
6:37 AM305 9003 Blue to Hillsboro-0:26 9833 (40)East10:34 PM Track
6:37 AM306 9068 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:04 7763 (7)Elmo11:15 PM Track
6:37 AM307 9048 Blue to Hillsboro+0:13 9842 (7)on6:06 AM Track
6:36 AM308 9066 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:24 11513 (13)Cntrl6:26 AM Track
6:37 AM309 9044 Red Line to Beaverton+0:04 10573 (4)Elmo6:11 AM Track
6:37 AM310 9061 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:22 13729 (10)Elmo7:52 PM Track
6:37 AM311 9022 Blue to Gresham0:00 8342 (30)East5:24 AM Track
6:37 AM312 9081 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24)East11:22 AM Track
6:37 AM313 9003 Blue to Hillsboro-0:26 9833 (40)Elmo1:44 AM Track
6:37 AM314 9027 Blue to Gresham-0:27 9841 (4)West6:29 AM Track
6:37 AM318 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17)Elmo11:50 PM Track
6:23 AM319 9002 Blue to E 197th0:00 9848 (47)CBD5:34 PM Track
6:36 AM321 9066 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:24 11513 (13)East10:36 PM Track
6:37 AM322 9060 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:02 11505 (8)on6:07 AM Track
6:37 AM324 9027 Blue to Gresham-0:27 9841 (4)Elmo4:46 AM Track
6:37 AM325 9085 Green Line to Clackamas-1:20 8343 (12)Cntrl11:32 PM Track
6:37 AM326 9024 Blue to Gresham-2:58 9758 (20)Cntrl6:36 AM Track
6:37 AM327 9042 Red Line to Beaverton-0:20 8382 (20)Cntrl4:58 AM Track
6:37 AM401 9043 Blue to Hillsboro-0:03 8373 (4)East6:19 AM Track
6:37 AM402 9001 Blue to Gresham-0:59 9831 (9)West5:43 AM Track
6:37 AM403 9067 Orange Line to Milwaukie-4:47 7618 (6)Cntrl6:30 AM Track
6:37 AM404 9082 Green Line to Clackamas+0:13 7777 (5)East10:47 PM Track
6:36 AM405 9084 Green Line to City Ctr-0:49 8371 (10)East9:47 PM Track
6:35 AM406 9040 Red to Airport+0:09 8337 (11)Cntrl6:24 AM Track
6:37 AM407 9080 Green Line to Clackamas+0:04 13125 (18)West8:14 PM Track
6:37 AM408 9063 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:14 7646 (4)East12:50 AM Track
6:37 AM409 9083 Green Line to City Ctr-0:09 7601 (17)East7:15 PM Track
6:35 AM410 9040 Red to Airport+0:09 8337 (11)East5:59 AM Track
6:37 AM411 9070 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:58 13714 (12)East7:35 PM Track
6:36 AM414 9047 Red to Airport-0:51 9969 (2)East6:04 AM Track
6:37 AM416 9043 Blue to Hillsboro-0:03 8373 (4)West4:05 AM Track
6:37 AM417 9046 Red to Airport-1:11 8344 (18)Cntrl6:24 AM Track
6:37 AM419 9083 Green Line to City Ctr-0:09 7601 (17)Cntrl6:26 AM Track
6:37 AM420 9021 Blue to Gresham-0:59 8347 (35)West4:34 AM Track
6:37 AM421 9007 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8375 (14)Cntrl6:34 AM Track
6:36 AM2526 7012 70 To Milwaukie via 13th-2:360% 6894 (59)Default6:32 AM Track
6:37 AM2530 3203 32 To Milwaukie-1:480% 4182 (44)Default2:45 PM Track
6:37 AM2534 5778 57 To Forest Grove+0:190% 284 (55)Default4:07 AM Track
6:37 AM2551 1006 10 To Portland+1:190% 1782 (7)Fallbk01:32 PM Track
6:37 AM2557 6101 65 Marquam Hill-1:520% 5796 (16)Default6:45 PM Track
6:36 AM2558 806 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-1:450% 6793 (8)call 14:55 PM Track
6:37 AM2560 9907 99 To Portland via Sellwood+0:030% 10326 (6)Default7:16 AM Track
6:36 AM522 9047 Red to Airport-0:51 9969 (2)on2:41 AM Track
6:37 AM523 9063 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:14 7646 (4)Cntrl4:20 AM Track
6:37 AM525 9046 Red to Airport-1:11 8344 (18)East5:28 AM Track
6:37 AM526 9008 Blue to Hillsboro-2:26 8363 (6)East11:08 PM Track
6:37 AM527 9008 Blue to Hillsboro-2:26 8363 (6)East12:47 AM Track
6:36 AM529 9084 Green Line to City Ctr-0:49 8371 (10)Cntrl5:34 PM Track
6:37 AM531 9001 Blue to Gresham-0:59 9831 (9)West6:05 AM Track
6:37 AM532 9067 Orange Line to Milwaukie-4:47 7618 (6)Cntrl6:19 AM Track
6:37 AM533 9082 Green Line to Clackamas+0:13 7777 (5)Cntrl6:28 AM Track
6:37 AM534 9007 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8375 (14)East10:53 PM Track
6:37 AM536 9021 Blue to Gresham-0:59 8347 (35)East5:11 AM Track
6:37 AM537 9080 Green Line to Clackamas+0:04 13125 (18)East6:20 AM Track
6:37 AM538 9070 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:58 13714 (12)East5:52 PM Track
6:37 AM2624 3001 30E Portland Express-5:360% 8947 (26)Default6:11 AM Track
6:37 AM2704 6605 66 Marquam Hill-2:210% 871 (21)Default8:10 PM Track
6:36 AM2706 1101 11 To St Johns-1:220% 13876 (40)call 16:13 AM Track
6:37 AM2709 9903 99 To Portland+1:570% 3603 (22)Default5:19 AM Track
6:36 AM2712 3521 35 To Oregon City TC-0:530% 6374 (12)call 75:23 PM Track
6:37 AM2714 903 9 To Portland-0:080% 4621 (14)Default11:43 PM Track
6:37 AM2717 4413 44 To St Johns0:000% off10:05 PM Track
6:37 AM2802 6269 62 To Washington Square0:000% Default11:15 PM Track
6:37 AM2805 4471 44 To PCC Sylvania0:000% off12:55 AM Track
6:37 AM2806 8867 88 To Beaverton TC+0:220% 1693 (25)Default12:41 AM Track
6:36 AM2807 4869 47 To PCC Rock Creek-1:560% 10053 (20)Fallbk06:37 AM Track
6:37 AM2810 9271 92 To 10th & Jefferson+2:110% 12789 (27)on5:35 AM Track
6:37 AM2812 5471 54 To Portland-0:570% 12945 (2)off2:44 AM Track
6:36 AM2813 473 0:00 Fallbk06:00 AM Track
6:36 AM2814 9367 93 To Sherwood0:000% Fallbk05:27 AM Track
6:36 AM2819 668 6 Jantzen Beach-7:500% 13908 (49)Default4:24 AM Track
6:37 AM2820 4769 48 To Sunset TC-1:030% 1163 (41)Default6:36 AM Track
6:37 AM2822 9373 94 To Portland+1:480% 168 (35)Default6:36 AM Track
6:36 AM2823 5470 54 To Portland-5:250% 377 (23)Default5:55 AM Track
6:37 AM2824 5767 57 To Forest Grove0:000% Default3:01 AM Track
6:37 AM2825 5274 52 To Beaverton TC-5:560% 7013 (29)Default3:25 AM Track
6:36 AM2826 1274 12 Parkrose TC0:000% Default4:21 AM Track
6:37 AM2828 4871 48 To Stucki Ave0:000% off9:54 PM Track
6:36 AM2829 5275 52 To Beaverton TC-2:250% 9022 (10)off3:00 AM Track
6:36 AM2830 3871 38 To Portland-0:470% 3293 (16)Default7:43 PM Track
6:36 AM2831 1668 16 To Sauvie Island-1:340% 1924 (17)Default4:46 AM Track
6:37 AM2832 9473 94 To Portland-2:260% 8954 (11)Fallbk05:27 AM Track
6:37 AM2833 5474 56 To Washington Square+0:470% 8770 (8)Default6:34 AM Track
6:37 AM2834 9267 92 Portland Express+0:060% 8626 (10)Default5:47 AM Track
6:37 AM2835 8870 88 To Beaverton TC-4:500% 12944 (63)off10:33 PM Track
6:36 AM2837 9269 92 Portland Express0:000% on5:09 AM Track
6:36 AM2838 2067 20 Beaverton TC-0:010% 5377 (122)call 13:28 AM Track
6:34 AM2839 5774 57 To Beaverton TC-2:250% 7046 (2)Fallbk06:35 AM Track
6:37 AM2902 9667 96 To Commerce Circle0:000% 8391 (32)Default4:40 AM Track
6:36 AM2904 2072 20 Gresham TC+0:060% 6511 (74)call 56:04 AM Track
6:36 AM2907 1269 12 To Tigard TC0:000% call 66:32 AM Track
6:37 AM2909 3873 38 To 10th & Jefferson0:000% 3039 (62)Default4:28 AM Track
6:37 AM2913 171 1 To Portland-0:350% 7729 (13)Fallbk05:38 AM Track
6:37 AM2915 3569 35 University of Portland+0:230% 3619 (40)off12:48 AM Track
6:37 AM2917 5967 59 To Willow Ck-185th TC-0:11^0% 9972 (1)off3:00 AM Track
6:36 AM2919 667 6 To Portland-2:020% 1026 (1)Default4:01 AM Track
6:37 AM2921 9368 93 To Sherwood-3:320% 5245 (29)Default6:27 AM Track
6:37 AM2922 4268 42 Denney/Hall to Tigard TC-0:500% 13925 (11)Default5:44 AM Track
6:37 AM2923 7670 76 To Beaverton TC-0:110% 1122 (33)off1:55 AM Track
6:37 AM2926 5467 56 To Portland-2:000% 5156 (17)Default4:31 AM Track
6:37 AM2927 4870 47 To Orenco Station-2:040% on5:25 AM Track
6:37 AM2928 9369 94 To Portland-1:360% 3655 (32)Default6:32 AM Track
6:37 AM2929 5867 58 To Portland-2:450% 894 (17)Fallbk05:03 AM Track
6:37 AM2930 5868 78 To Beaverton TC-1:120% 13481 (49)Default5:00 AM Track
6:37 AM2931 868 8 To NE Dekum-0:090% 7751 (14)off11:17 PM Track
6:37 AM2933 3867 38 To Portland0:000% Default5:15 AM Track
6:36 AM2934 1275 12 To Tigard TC+0:270% 7631 (38)Fallbk06:33 AM Track
6:36 AM2939 7671 76 To Beaverton TC0:000% Fallbk06:37 AM Track
6:37 AM3001 870 8 To NE Dekum-2:240% 6777 (28)Default4:17 AM Track
6:37 AM3002 9669 96 To Portland+0:130% 7893 (11)Default6:23 AM Track
6:36 AM3004 4467 44 To PCC Sylvania-1:320% 958 (74)Default6:13 AM Track
6:37 AM3005 3568 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-7:160% 4494 (88)call 46:18 AM Track
6:36 AM3007 6167 61 Marquam Hill-4:5870% 348 (4)Default6:36 AM Track
6:37 AM3009 671 6 To SW 18th Ave+0:070% 3049 (49)off9:11 PM Track
6:37 AM3010 1268 12 To Tigard TC+1:500% 5107 (14)Fallbk05:38 AM Track
6:36 AM3011 6267 62 To Sunset TC0:000% Fallbk05:48 AM Track
6:37 AM3013 4770 48 To Sunset TC-1:590% 6502 (3)off2:38 AM Track
6:36 AM3014 9273 92 Portland Express-2:210% 5190 (24)on5:54 AM Track
6:37 AM3015 867 8 To NE Dekum-0:400% 5032 (48)call 44:36 AM Track
6:37 AM3016 5870 58 To Beaverton TC-2:270% 907 (19)off2:37 AM Track
6:36 AM3018 4772 47 To Hillsboro TC-1:380% 10150 (26)Default4:49 AM Track
6:37 AM3019 6467 64 Marquam Hill+0:240% 929 (9)Default2:51 AM Track
6:37 AM3020 4771 47 To PCC Rock Creek-8:390% 10056 (40)Default5:25 AM Track
6:37 AM3023 1272 12 Parkrose TC+0:020% 174 (38)Default5:27 AM Track
6:37 AM3024 9679 96 To Mohawk P&R-4:120% 10712 (6)Fallbk05:03 AM Track
6:36 AM3025 3669 43 Downtown Only-8:050% 12763 (74)Fallbk05:19 AM Track
6:37 AM3027 1267 12 To Tigard TC-3:370% 5081 (23)Default3:20 AM Track
6:36 AM3029 2069 20 Beaverton TC+0:43 1328 (4)Default4:32 AM Track
6:37 AM3030 8868 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-4:070% 13498 (54)Default1:44 AM Track
6:37 AM3031 1667 16 To Portland0:000% Default4:14 AM Track
6:36 AM3033 4573 45 To Portland-1:130% 1983 (29)Default4:19 AM Track
6:36 AM3034 1270 12 Parkrose TC+0:160% 5046 (77)Fallbk04:58 AM Track
6:37 AM3035 7667 76 To Meridian Hospital+2:070% 10631 (42)call 25:32 AM Track
6:37 AM3036 9469 94 To Portland+1:010% 10848 (37)Default4:54 AM Track
6:37 AM3037 675 6 To Portland0:000% off11:32 PM Track
6:37 AM3040 4470 44 To PCC Sylvania-2:190% 9435 (4)Fallbk05:33 AM Track
6:36 AM3047 2467 24 To Gateway TC+1:130% 1912 (41)Default5:16 AM Track
6:37 AM3051 5779 57 To Forest Grove-0:160% 5639 (31)call 66:35 AM Track
6:37 AM3058 7234 72 Clackamas TC-1:510% 7954 (94)Default3:45 AM Track
6:36 AM3101 6606 0:00 Fallbk06:14 AM Track
6:37 AM3102 1526 15 To Thurman-3:360% 7216 (43)Default8:25 PM Track
6:37 AM3103 1911 19 112th via 32nd-Rex-3:000% 4537 (49)Default10:26 PM Track
6:37 AM3105 1508 15 To Thurman-1:330% 440 (35)call 53:52 PM Track
6:37 AM3106 7003 70 To Sunderland via 13th-0:190% 6693 (11)Fallbk04:45 AM Track
6:37 AM3107 1902 19 Mt Scott-112th-0:430% 2121 (18)call 110:15 PM Track
6:37 AM3108 1420 14 To Portland-0:140% 1815 (7)Fallbk010:30 PM Track
6:36 AM3111 7701 77 Montgomry Pk0:000% Default8:43 PM Track
6:37 AM3112 7206 72 Clackamas TC+0:330% 3145 (40)call 15:38 PM Track
6:37 AM3113 3513 35 To Oregon City TC-0:59 12760 (46)on5:26 AM Track
6:36 AM3115 9901 99 To SW 6th & Burnside-4:320% 7800 (28)Default7:47 PM Track
6:37 AM3116 1704 17 To Saratoga-0:260% 7306 (80)Default4:53 AM Track
6:37 AM3117 7509 75 To Milwaukie+0:390% 3562 (32)170055:58 AM Track
6:36 AM3118 4411 44 To St Johns-2:170% 948 (17)Fallbk05:01 PM Track
6:37 AM3120 1506 15 Montgomery Pk0:000% 4105 (75)Default6:24 AM Track
6:36 AM3121 8502 85 To Swan Island0:000% off9:08 PM Track
6:36 AM3122 824 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+1:13 9311 (31)Fallbk06:22 AM Track
6:36 AM3123 1501 15 Gateway TC-2:090% 404 (43)Default11:41 PM Track
6:37 AM3133 801 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-8:190% 7794 (9)Default9:22 PM Track
6:36 AM3135 7110 71 To Parkrose TC-0:140% 1731 (25)off4:25 AM Track
6:34 AM3136 9467 94 Downtown Only0:000% 7782 (42)Fallbk05:05 AM Track
6:37 AM3139 7503 75 to St Johns0:000% 170055:58 AM Track
6:37 AM3144 1103 11 To Jubitz-11:11^0% 9198 (32)call 16:37 AM Track
6:37 AM3150 9905 99 To Portland via Sellwood-3:550% 8223 (13)Default10:42 PM Track
6:37 AM3151 9668 96 To Commerce Circle0:000% Default6:29 AM Track
6:37 AM3152 1907 19 Gateway TC via 28th-0:180% 7719 (17)Default10:29 PM Track
6:36 AM3154 818 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+1:080% 7631 (2)Default2:53 PM Track
6:37 AM3155 3302 33 To Clackamas College+0:420% 2573 (21)call 13:00 PM Track
6:37 AM3157 3311 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:000% Default4:24 PM Track
6:36 AM3159 8501 85 To Swan Island-1:570% 318 (9)Default7:36 PM Track
6:37 AM3161 1404 14 To 94-Foster+1:300% 2597 (5)call 28:00 PM Track
6:36 AM3163 7008 70 To Milwaukie+0:520% 9549 (5)call 58:10 AM Track
6:37 AM3164 3207 32 To Clackamas CC-0:020% 4138 (25)Fallbk08:56 AM Track
6:37 AM3168 1502 15 Gateway TC-2:200% 8511 (20)Default8:24 AM Track
6:37 AM3170 7523 75 to St Johns-8:340% 3504 (82)170055:58 AM Track
6:37 AM3201 5770 57 To Beaverton TC+1:280% 5624 (58)off5:00 AM Track
6:37 AM3202 4567 45 To Tigard TC-1:150% 1967 (33)Default6:27 AM Track
6:36 AM3204 5772 57 To Beaverton TC+2:080% 8452 (31)Default3:01 AM Track
6:37 AM3205 9471 94 To Portland-0:230% 4270 (22)off10:26 PM Track
6:36 AM3206 470 4 To St. Johns-0:360% 80 (29)Fallbk06:16 AM Track
6:37 AM3207 4472 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-0:460% 1097 (42)Default5:15 AM Track
6:37 AM3211 5267 52 To Beaverton TC0:000% Default4:03 AM Track
6:37 AM3212 4473 44 To PCC Sylvania0:000% Default6:11 AM Track
6:37 AM3214 4469 44 To PCC Sylvania-4:150% 9301 (53)Fallbk05:10 AM Track
6:37 AM3215 7869 78 To Lake Oswego TC-4:160% 13645 (50)Default4:39 AM Track
6:37 AM3216 4767 47 To PCC Rock Creek-0:020% 2672 (1)Fallbk05:02 AM Track
6:37 AM3218 3567 35 To Oregon City TC-1:120% 11813 (35)Default3:48 AM Track
6:36 AM3220 469 4 To St. Johns+0:390% 5375 (64)Default3:20 AM Track
6:37 AM3221 7867 57 To Forest Grove+0:170% 5599 (7)Default4:43 AM Track
6:36 AM3222 5367 53 To Beaverton TC-2:410% 9704 (12)Default5:29 AM Track
6:37 AM3224 2073 20 Gresham TC-9:040% 725 (40)Fallbk05:17 AM Track
6:37 AM3225 4875 67 To PCC Rock Creek-1:110% 10084 (10)Default6:34 AM Track
6:37 AM3226 471 4 To St. Johns-3:210% 1612 (6)off2:09 AM Track
6:37 AM3227 6268 62 To Washington Square-0:050% 3064 (18)off11:26 PM Track
6:37 AM3229 5272 52 To PCC-Rock Creek0:000% Default5:24 AM Track
6:34 AM3230 1271 12 Parkrose TC-2:540% 7782 (44)Default6:37 AM Track
6:36 AM3235 468 4 To Portland0:000% Default6:34 AM Track
6:37 AM3236 7669 78 To Lake Oswego TC0:000% Default4:57 AM Track
6:37 AM3237 6169 61 Marquam Hill+0:560% 10035 (2)Fallbk05:59 AM Track
6:37 AM3240 4569 45 To Portland-1:040% 6112 (9)Default4:29 AM Track
6:36 AM3241 9475 94 To Portland-0:540% 9639 (10)Default6:31 AM Track
6:37 AM3244 4575 45 To Portland-0:590% 1930 (63)Default5:09 AM Track
6:37 AM3245 4667 46 To 15th-Evergreen-1:170% 9953 (1)Fallbk05:18 AM Track
6:37 AM3247 8869 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-4:480% 9663 (18)Default4:47 AM Track
6:37 AM3249 467 4 To Portland-0:450% 4435 (31)Default6:26 AM Track
6:36 AM3250 673 6 To Portland-3:090% 9449 (12)Default6:33 AM Track
6:36 AM3251 4868 48 To Hillsboro TC-1:480% 1182 (9)Fallbk05:05 AM Track
6:37 AM3253 5473 56 Downtown Only-2:140% 11486 (48)Fallbk05:40 AM Track
6:37 AM3254 2070 20 Gresham TC-5:240% 1336 (124)Default5:22 AM Track
6:37 AM3257 5271 52 To PCC-Rock Creek+1:120% 1641 (11)Fallbk05:10 AM Track
6:37 AM3258 169 1 Downtown Only+0:280% 654 (55)Default5:22 AM Track
6:37 AM3261 2468 24 To Gateway TC+1:420% 7169 (6)on5:59 AM Track
6:37 AM3267 2438 24 To SW 18th & Morrison+0:410% 14035 (53)on6:41 AM Track
6:37 AM3268 2135 21 To Parkrose TC0:000% 13166 (50)Default8:47 PM Track
6:36 AM3302 241 2 To Portland-6:550% 1508 (40)Default6:33 PM Track
6:36 AM3303 7935 79 To Oregon City TC-1:060% 8078 (15)Default3:01 AM Track
6:37 AM3304 7245 72 Swan Island0:000% 8010 (45)Default10:09 PM Track
6:37 AM3305 7437 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell+3:010% 13956 (18)Default10:38 PM Track
6:36 AM3307 414 4 To Portland-0:120% 10614 (12)Default6:35 AM Track
6:37 AM3308 3306 33 To Clackamas Town Center+2:120% 3810 (53)call 12:26 PM Track
6:37 AM3309 3205 32 To Milwaukie-1:080% 1068 (1)call 21:48 PM Track
6:37 AM3310 1504 15 Gateway TC-0:480% 13240 (8)Default6:15 AM Track
6:37 AM3315 7004 70 To Sunderland via 17th0:000% off10:46 PM Track
6:36 AM3316 901 9 To Portland+1:060% 12757 (1)Default1:06 PM Track
6:37 AM3317 7705 77 Montgomry Pk-1:310% 637 (71)Default6:37 AM Track
6:37 AM3318 7107 71 To Parkrose TC-4:030% Default10:47 PM Track
6:37 AM3321 3403 34 To Oregon City TC-4:570% 12842 (28)Default10:46 PM Track
6:37 AM3324 1905 19 Gateway TC-4:160% 3398 (48)Default8:25 PM Track
6:37 AM3325 1711 17 To SE 134th-2:110% 7602 (39)Default6:36 AM Track
6:36 AM3326 201 2 To Portland0:000% Default3:31 AM Track
6:37 AM3328 7102 71 To Clackamas TC-1:290% 1732 (47)Default12:07 AM Track
6:36 AM3330 1909 19 Gateway TC via 28th0:000% Fallbk08:33 AM Track
6:37 AM3401 5101 51 To Portland-0:090% 5006 (26)Default12:17 PM Track
6:36 AM3403 5201 152 To Clackamas via Exceed-0:570% 8152 (6)Default9:01 PM Track
6:36 AM3404 5103 51 To Dosch Rd-0:110% 7098 (1)Default6:35 AM Track
6:37 AM3406 5102 51 To Portland-0:590% 1513 (20)call 66:09 AM Track
6:37 AM3409 5203 152 To Milwaukie via Exceed-1:160% 12922 (2)on12:49 PM Track
6:37 AM3411 5067 50 To Sunset TC-0:060% 13258 (53)off8:37 PM Track
6:36 AM3417 8034 80 To Glen Otto Park0:000% Default5:04 AM Track
6:37 AM3420 3967 39 To Hillsdale0:000% Default8:15 PM Track
6:37 AM3421 6367 18 Hillside-0:010% 9133 (16)Default6:01 AM Track
6:37 AM3422 4267 42 Denney/Hall to Beaverton+0:010% 13938 (29)Default6:35 AM Track
6:37 AM3501 1702 17 To SE 134th-0:050% 5150 (2)Fallbk04:07 PM Track
6:36 AM3502 7501 75 to St Johns-0:120% 6412 (26)Default5:57 AM Track
6:37 AM3504 1706 17 To Saratoga-0:110% 6876 (46)call 16:20 AM Track
6:37 AM3505 1004 10 To Portland+0:470% 9307 (48)Default8:36 PM Track
6:37 AM3507 802 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-1:330% 7588 (38)call 68:05 PM Track
6:37 AM3508 3401 34 To Clackamas TC+0:310% 3435 (61)call 75:37 PM Track
6:37 AM3509 803 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-0:170% 6778 (19)call 54:06 PM Track
6:36 AM3511 3308 33 To Clackamas Town Center+0:420% 3409 (16)Default5:31 AM Track
6:37 AM3512 1401 14 To Portland0:000% call 66:09 PM Track
6:37 AM3515 401 4 To St. Johns0:000% Default4:55 AM Track
6:37 AM3516 3402 34 To Clackamas TC0:000% call 57:22 AM Track
6:36 AM3518 7511 75 To Milwaukie0:000% Default10:29 PM Track
6:37 AM3521 7521 75 To Milwaukie-0:530% 7483 (71)Default6:31 AM Track
6:36 AM3522 3304 0:00 Default10:26 PM Track
6:37 AM3526 1002 10 To 94-Foster-2:290% 2599 (6)Default12:06 AM Track
6:37 AM3529 1003 10 To Portland+1:020% 3312 (72)call 22:24 AM Track
6:37 AM3534 3312 30 To Estacada-3:000% 10446 (6)Default6:10 PM Track
6:37 AM3537 1001 10 To 94-Foster-5:040% 1600 (46)Default11:04 PM Track
6:36 AM3539 7508 75 To Milwaukie-0:170% 7517 (52)170055:58 AM Track
6:36 AM3541 7703 77 To Troutdale-1:150% 4042 (21)off12:42 AM Track
6:37 AM3542 7002 70 To NE Sunderland-10:090% 6876 (19)Default3:06 PM Track
6:36 AM3543 3305 33 To Clackamas Town Center+1:180% 3226 (73)Default3:01 AM Track
6:37 AM3544 1710 17 To SE 134th-0:240% 2750 (64)Default5:04 AM Track
6:37 AM3545 7001 70 To Sunderlnd-0:040% 7371 (59)call 66:21 PM Track
6:37 AM3547 7519 75 to St Johns-1:170% 7526 (66)Default8:22 AM Track
6:37 AM3548 7104 71 To Clackamas TC-0:090% 10850 (1)Default4:13 PM Track
6:37 AM3549 7010 70 To Milwaukie0:000% Default3:06 PM Track
6:37 AM3550 7105 71 To Parkrose TC+1:050% 4760 (68)Default4:54 PM Track
6:37 AM3551 7502 75 to St Johns-1:100% 7341 (8)call 110:06 PM Track
6:36 AM3554 7516 at Center Garage0:00 Fallbk03:05 PM Track
6:37 AM3560 7708 77 Montgomry Pk-0:300% 13809 (12)Default5:25 AM Track
6:37 AM3562 3201 32 To Milwaukie+2:010% 8100 (28)Default8:23 PM Track
6:37 AM3565 7702 77 To Troutdale-1:100% 2400 (74)Default9:23 AM Track
6:37 AM3566 203 2 To NW 6th & Flanders-18:11^0% 9300 (82)Default5:14 AM Track
6:37 AM3567 3307 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:150% 8758 (28)Default2:11 PM Track
6:37 AM3569 7103 71 To Clackamas TC-0:390% 7833 (23)off8:20 AM Track
6:37 AM3572 7007 70 To Milwaukie+1:060% 7403 (30)call 23:01 PM Track
6:37 AM3573 1908 19 Gateway TC via 32nd-Rex-1:470% 1760 (14)Default8:16 PM Track
6:37 AM3575 7706 77 Montgomry Pk+0:410% 2425 (61)Default4:25 PM Track
6:36 AM3603 1234 12 Parkrose TC-0:360% 212 (17)Default3:01 AM Track
6:36 AM3606 7242 72 Swan Island0:000% 2161 (102)call 18:21 PM Track
6:36 AM3607 7240 72 Clackamas TC0:000% call 12:26 PM Track
6:37 AM3610 6103 68 Marquam Hill-2:000% 3052 (1)Default6:10 AM Track
6:36 AM3611 7248 72 Swan Island-0:410% 13248 (1)Default6:14 AM Track
6:37 AM3613 5535 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave-0:150% 13248 (1)Default11:24 PM Track
6:37 AM3614 238 2 Gresham TC+1:230% 7857 (12)off11:00 PM Track
6:37 AM3616 8135 81 To Gresham TC0:000% call 14:24 PM Track
6:36 AM3618 7342 73 To Foster & 94th-3:150% 4724 (5)call 18:08 PM Track
6:36 AM3619 7737 77 Montgomry Pk-6:210% 2395 (26)call 62:32 PM Track
6:37 AM3622 7434 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell0:00^0% 8812 (24)Default10:35 PM Track
6:36 AM3625 7741 77 To Troutdale-0:300% 7114 (9)call 712:12 PM Track
6:36 AM3627 2034 20 Beaverton TC+0:240% 13547 (39)Default3:01 AM Track
6:37 AM3629 2136 21 To Parkrose TC-1:320% 13092 (20)off12:09 PM Track
6:36 AM3631 1744 17 To Saratoga-1:370% 2747 (32)Fallbk010:06 PM Track
6:37 AM3632 1738 17 To Saratoga-3:070% 7747 (58)Default5:50 PM Track
6:36 AM3633 7334 73 To Foster & 94th0:000% Default4:03 AM Track
6:36 AM3635 6270 62 To Sunset TC-0:490% 8635 (24)off2:30 AM Track
6:37 AM3637 1669 16 To Portland+0:180% 9894 (36)Default4:22 AM Track
6:36 AM3640 5270 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-0:210% 9610 (34)Fallbk04:44 AM Track
6:36 AM3642 3570 35 University of Portland-3:570% 8762 (1)call 14:47 AM Track
6:37 AM3645 9681 96 To Portland+4:040% 13052 (28)Fallbk06:37 AM Track
6:37 AM3648 7868 78 To Beaverton TC-2:130% 3126 (19)Fallbk05:13 AM Track
6:36 AM3649 6171 61 Marquam Hill0:000% off10:47 PM Track
6:37 AM3650 9675 96 To Portland-0:210% 534 (5)Default6:37 AM Track
6:36 AM3702 7335 73 To Foster & 94th0:000% Default2:03 PM Track
6:37 AM3703 2234 22 To Gateway TC+1:440% 6507 (35)Default6:11 PM Track
6:37 AM3704 2237 22 To Parkrose+0:470% 5226 (12)Fallbk06:59 AM Track
6:37 AM3706 7236 72 Clackamas TC-0:130% 8008 (72)Default7:44 PM Track
6:37 AM3707 2038 20 Gresham TC-2:590% 5471 (101)call 44:20 AM Track
6:37 AM3709 3334 33 To Clackamas College-0:590% 7620 (59)Default6:24 AM Track
6:37 AM3712 7439 74 To Airport Way & 158th-1:540% 13967 (19)Default12:06 PM Track
6:37 AM3713 7735 77 Montgomry Pk-4:280% 14040 (93)Default4:32 AM Track
6:36 AM3714 7338 73 To Parkrose TC-0:580% 1782 (6)Default2:52 PM Track
6:37 AM3716 2137 21 To Gresham TC+1:140% 1579 (48)Default8:04 PM Track
6:37 AM3718 938 9 Gresham TC-1:040% 7640 (4)Default12:49 PM Track
6:37 AM3721 3136 31 To Clackamas Town Center-0:100% 8760 (1)Default5:04 AM Track
6:37 AM3722 8738 87 To Gateway TC0:000% Default5:43 PM Track
6:37 AM3723 2044 20 Gresham TC0:000% Default6:34 AM Track
6:36 AM3725 8735 87 To 182nd-Powell via Relay0:000% Fallbk06:23 PM Track
6:36 AM3728 2045 20 Beaverton TC+0:560% 11032 (96)Default4:36 AM Track
6:37 AM3729 240 84 To Gresham TC via 282nd-0:030% 13551 (14)off8:51 PM Track
6:36 AM3730 3034 30 To Estacada-0:090% 7770 (62)off10:35 PM Track
6:37 AM3731 5434 154 To Willamette0:000% Default7:29 PM Track
6:36 AM3734 934 9 Gresham TC+1:220% 4610 (60)Default6:28 AM Track
6:36 AM3736 7247 72 Swan Island-2:160% 14028 (6)Default4:41 AM Track
6:36 AM3737 234 9 To Portland0:000% call 65:31 PM Track
6:37 AM3738 7239 0:00 Default6:24 AM Track
6:37 AM3739 3135 31 To Oregon City TC0:000% call 17:10 PM Track
6:36 AM3741 8134 81 To Gresham TC-0:15 3104 (17)call 58:12 AM Track
6:37 AM3743 7249 72 Swan Island0:000% call 25:25 AM Track
6:37 AM3744 2046 20 Beaverton TC-4:280% 794 (72)Default6:37 AM Track
6:37 AM3746 9769 97 To Tualatin WES Station0:00 Fallbk05:48 AM Track
6:37 AM3747 5468 56 To Portland0:000% off11:18 PM Track
6:37 AM3748 5775 57 To Beaverton TC0:000% Default3:51 AM Track
6:37 AM3749 5476 54 To Beaverton TC-1:200% 332 (29)Fallbk05:11 AM Track
6:37 AM3750 4768 48 To Hillsboro TC-0:240% 8543 (37)off2:36 AM Track
6:37 AM3751 7870 78 To Lake Oswego TC-0:310% 6125 (20)Default4:51 AM Track
6:37 AM3752 5634 156 To Clackamas Town Ctr0:00^0% 13247 (28)Default6:35 AM Track
6:37 AM3753 3035 30 To Clackamas TC0:00^0% 13247 (71)Default4:32 AM Track
6:37 AM3756 7241 99 To Clackamas College+0:400% 7642 (3)Fallbk06:36 AM Track
6:37 AM3757 8234 82 To 182nd & Powell-0:100% 13973 (1)call 53:09 PM Track
6:37 AM3904 942 9 To Portland+0:210% 4643 (66)off10:35 PM Track
6:37 AM3906 943 9 To Portland0:000% call 17:50 AM Track
6:36 AM3907 944 9 To Portland-0:440% 4611 (21)Default7:18 PM Track
6:37 AM3908 1236 12 To Tigard TC+0:570% 4253 (79)Default6:30 AM Track
6:37 AM3909 236 2 Gresham TC-0:120% 1389 (55)off10:41 PM Track
6:36 AM3910 7246 72 Swan Island-4:460% 7970 (15)Fallbk06:18 AM Track
6:37 AM3912 7934 79 To Clackamas Town Center-3:540% 8076 (14)call 29:33 PM Track
6:37 AM3913 242 2 To Portland-0:410% 1374 (33)Default3:01 PM Track
6:36 AM3914 2134 21 To Gresham TC-1:070% 11816 (20)on12:48 PM Track
6:36 AM3917 2236 22 To Parkrose0:000% off11:17 PM Track
6:36 AM3918 2434 24 To SW 18th & Morrison-0:190% 1905 (18)Fallbk06:37 AM Track
6:36 AM3920 8736 87 To Gateway TC+0:080% 10725 (28)Fallbk05:08 AM Track
6:37 AM3921 5534 79 To Oregon City TC0:000% call 510:14 AM Track
6:37 AM3922 7237 72 Clackamas TC-0:060% 8045 (54)Fallbk07:21 PM Track
6:37 AM3923 2047 20 Beaverton TC-2:190% 5419 (55)Default3:56 AM Track
6:37 AM3926 7339 73 To Parkrose TC0:000% Default3:43 PM Track
6:37 AM3927 937 9 Gresham TC-1:100% 13791 (11)Fallbk06:37 AM Track
6:37 AM3928 2235 25 To Rockwood+1:220% 6912 (29)off10:55 PM Track
6:37 AM3929 3134 31 To Oregon City TC-5:160% Fallbk04:45 AM Track
6:37 AM3931 2042 20 Gresham TC-2:350% 996 (14)Default4:43 AM Track
6:36 AM3932 7243 72 Swan Island-0:030% 55 (83)Default5:40 PM Track
6:37 AM3933 947 9 To Portland-0:180% 4698 (47)Default5:36 AM Track
6:37 AM3934 1734 17 To Saratoga+0:030% 4575 (9)call 59:20 PM Track
6:37 AM3935 1534 15 To NW Yeon-44th-2:490% 9613 (58)Default5:27 AM Track
6:37 AM3937 2040 20 Gresham TC-5:340% 238 (26)Fallbk03:53 AM Track
6:36 AM3938 7336 73 To Parkrose TC-3:180% 6645 (22)call 13:58 PM Track
6:37 AM3939 244 2 To Portland-3:160% 9425 (8)Default6:59 PM Track
6:36 AM3940 239 2 To NW 6th & Flanders-1:500% 11956 (78)Default8:23 AM Track
6:37 AM3941 7341 73 To Foster & 94th+0:290% 6676 (31)off1:42 AM Track
6:37 AM3943 939 9 To NW Flanders0:00^0% 9300 (81)Default6:29 AM Track
6:37 AM3945 2035 20 Beaverton TC-4:110% 10879 (13)Default9:30 PM Track
6:36 AM3949 7244 72 Swan Island-0:130% 10601 (64)Default6:32 AM Track
6:36 AM3950 8734 87 To 182nd-Powell via Relay+0:440% 9619 (14)Default5:47 PM Track
6:37 AM3954 2934 29 To Clackamas TC+0:420% 12921 (44)Default5:59 PM Track
6:36 AM3955 941 9 To NW Flanders-4:190% 7756 (77)Default6:36 AM Track
6:37 AM3956 250 2 To Portland-1:520% 1444 (66)Default6:29 AM Track
6:36 AM3957 7238 72 Clackamas TC-4:08 5927 (17)Fallbk05:41 PM Track
6:37 AM3958 1034 10 To Portland+0:330% 2506 (21)off11:53 PM Track
6:36 AM3960 260 2 To NW 6th & Flanders+1:570% 2642 (53)Default6:35 AM Track
6:37 AM3964 7734 77 To Troutdale-2:570% 653 (37)Fallbk06:21 AM Track
6:37 AM4001 669 6 Jantzen Beach-5:06 5930 (20)Default6:29 AM Track
6:35 AM4002 5771 57 To Beaverton TC-1:140% 5602 (40)Fallbk06:37 AM Track
6:37 AM4003 7668 76 To Meridian Hospital-1:370% 9981 (1)off12:57 AM Track
6:37 AM4004 670 6 Jantzen Beach-2:070% 12793 (5)Fallbk04:46 AM Track
6:37 AM4005 472 4 To St. Johns+0:230% 7800 (2)Fallbk05:59 AM Track
6:37 AM4006 1005 10 To Portland0:000% on4:24 PM Track
6:37 AM4008 902 9 To Portland-2:130% 13825 (71)Default4:24 AM Track
6:37 AM4013 1906 19 Gateway TC+1:170% 3929 (52)Default1:46 PM Track
6:37 AM4015 1904 19 Gateway TC-8:32 820 (70)Default4:36 PM Track
6:36 AM4016 7101 71 To Parkrose TC0:000% Default6:17 PM Track
6:37 AM4018 1201 12 To Tigard TC-5:130% 155 (51)call 57:54 PM Track
6:36 AM4027 1705 17 To Saratoga-0:020% 3398 (53)Default12:49 PM Track
6:37 AM4028 6801 68 Marquam Hill-3:210% 5975 (13)call 111:45 PM Track
6:37 AM4029 601 6 To Portland-4:240% 5911 (29)Fallbk06:38 PM Track
6:37 AM4030 1412 14 To Portland-1:200% 2624 (23)Default2:02 PM Track
6:37 AM4032 1510 15 To NW Yeon+0:380% 13596 (19)Default12:07 AM Track
6:37 AM4034 1903 19 Mt Scott-112th-0:510% 8141 (3)Default6:15 AM Track
6:37 AM4035 3509 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-5:480% 2567 (50)Fallbk04:54 AM Track
6:37 AM4036 4401 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:080% 5978 (38)Default5:34 PM Track
6:37 AM4037 1707 17 To Saratoga-0:300% 2690 (18)Default5:58 AM Track
6:37 AM4038 3519 35 University of Portland-2:450% 5512 (24)Default12:49 PM Track
6:37 AM4039 7510 75 To Milwaukie+0:010% 3576 (13)170055:58 AM Track
6:36 AM4040 3303 33 To Clackamas College+0:09 13248 (1)Default4:47 AM Track
6:36 AM4044 1512 15 Gateway TC-3:570% 6170 (63)Fallbk012:50 AM Track
6:37 AM4046 1701 17 To SE 134th-1:130% 635 (23)call 57:42 PM Track
6:37 AM4048 7006 70 To Milwaukie via 17th-1:120% 6580 (44)Default3:48 PM Track
6:37 AM4049 1703 17 To SE 134th0:000% Default11:17 AM Track
6:37 AM4051 3301 33 To Clackamas College-0:150% 3829 (42)Default3:28 PM Track
6:36 AM4052 402 4 To Portland-0:250% 3967 (51)Fallbk07:21 PM Track
6:37 AM4053 1901 19 Mt Scott-112th-2:05 5058 (32)call 18:41 AM Track
6:37 AM4055 3501 35 To Oregon City TC-2:020% 5513 (70)call 11:37 PM Track
6:36 AM4056 1407 14 To 94-Foster-1:430% 7666 (27)Default6:34 AM Track
6:37 AM4062 7520 75 to St Johns-2:190% 7437 (45)Fallbk06:05 PM Track
6:36 AM4063 7106 71 To Parkrose TC-3:300% 7685 (39)Default1:50 PM Track
6:36 AM3641 9683 96 To Portland-3:030% 8249 (2)off2:20 AM Track
6:37 AM249 9031 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 9829 (3)West6:21 AM Track
6:37 AM316 9031 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 9829 (3)CBD6:21 AM Track
6:37 AM3242 9371 94 To Portland-1:390% 4452 (2)Fallbk05:50 AM Track
6:36 AM3506 1509 15 To Thurman-0:160% 10860 (2)call 11:17 AM Track
6:36 AM3017 6471 64 Marquam Hill0:000% Fallbk02:29 AM Track
6:37 AM3327 3310 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:000% Default12:16 AM Track
6:37 AM3644 4367 43 To Portland-3:100% off10:42 PM Track
6:37 AM2817 5872 58 To Portland-0:090% Default6:19 AM Track
6:36 AM3210 6767 67 To Merlo Rd Max Station-0:300% 4429 (1)Fallbk06:07 AM Track
6:37 AM3513 804 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:000% Default3:09 AM Track
6:36 AM3911 256 2 To Portland0:000% Default9:06 PM Track

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 479; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet